Stamboom Vennik
Petronella van der Meer
1904 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Joost Abrahamsz van der Meer
1663-1706
1663-1706
Marijtje Cornelisdr Westerveldt
1665-1725
1665-1725
Stijntje Aertsdr van Swieten
1670-1696
1670-1696
Gerrit Hendriksz Poot
1698-1751
1698-1751
Maartje Simonsdr Uijtenbroek
1704-1770
1704-1770
Arij Gerritsz van der Vaart
1699-1783
1699-1783
Grietje Gerritsdr van der Vaart
1710-1736
1710-1736
Joost Cornelisz van den Ende
1697-1774
1697-1774
Trijntje Cornelisdr van der Hoeve
1696-1779
1696-1779
Dirk Nanningsz van Veen
1700-
1700-
Pieter Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1698-1737
1698-1737
Grietje Jansdr Valkenburg
1702-1793
1702-1793
Dirck Arentsz Stolk
1665-1720
1665-1720
Neeltje Cornelisdr Dubbelestuyver
1680-1742
1680-1742
Cornelis Stoffelsz Smoor
1700-
1700-
Gerrit Jansz van den Burg
1690-1767
1690-1767
Rachel Jansdr van den Boom
1687-1740
1687-1740
Pieter Jacobsz Buijtenom
1698-
1698-
IJsbrand Jansz Nagtegaal
1703-1768
1703-1768
Willem Jacobsz Zwaan
1709-1755
1709-1755
Jorisje Teunisdr Boekee
1712-1759
1712-1759
Hendrick van Leeuwen
1700-
1700-
Hendrick Cornelisz Blom
1688-1738
1688-1738
Reijndert Cornelisz van der Swan
1715-1760
1715-1760
Willemijntje Jacobsdr Berkelo
1711-1768
1711-1768
Cornelis Zeelenberg
1700-
1700-
Sijtje van Toren
1702-
1702-
Dirck Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jaapje Pietersdr Overgaauw
1705-1792
1705-1792
Frans Jansz van Leerdam
1706-1760
1706-1760
Neeltje Pietersdr Duijfhuijs
1714-1774
1714-1774
Egidius van Haesenbroek
1670-1747
1670-1747
Barbara Luijtens
1670-
1670-
Claes Dircksz van Roon
1685-1772
1685-1772
Neeltje Willemsdr Groen
1692-1773
1692-1773
Arie Jacobsz Groeneweg
1704-1743
1704-1743
Aeltje Jochemsdr Biersteker
1704-1745
1704-1745
Arij Joostz van der Meer
1693-1736
1693-1736
Simon Gerritsz Poot
1729-1780
1729-1780
Aaltje Ariensdr van der Vaart
1732-1807
1732-1807
Adriaan Joosten van den Ende
1730-1787
1730-1787
Pieternelletje Jacobsdr van der Eijck
1741-1793
1741-1793
Nanning Dirksz van Veen
1734-1809
1734-1809
Leendert Pietersz Stoorvogel
1729-1809
1729-1809
Trijntje Leendertsdr de Baas
1731-1797
1731-1797
Jacob Dirksz Stolk
1712-1762
1712-1762
Niesje Bouwensdr Kruik
1720-1765
1720-1765
Abraham Cornelisz Smoor
1730-
1730-
Dingenom Boelhouder
1730-
1730-
Heiltje Teunsdr Cool
1738-
1738-
Pieter Gerritsz van den Burg
1727-1773
1727-1773
Trijntje Pietersdr Buijtenom
1726-1808
1726-1808
Lijdia Willemsdr Zwaan
1738-
1738-
Anna Hendricksdr Blom
1720-
1720-
Cornelis Reijnsz van der Swan
1745-1822
1745-1822
Aaltje Cornelisdr van der Does
1746-1771
1746-1771
Klaas Pietersz Ruijnard
1734-
1734-
Leuntje Johansdr van Spronsen
1741-1798
1741-1798
Jan Cornelisz Zeelenberg
1741-1830
1741-1830
Hendrina Houtvast
1739-1812
1739-1812
Jochem Dirksz Vreugdenhil
1736-1820
1736-1820
Ariaantje Fransdr van Leerdam
1745-1792
1745-1792
Adrianus van Haesenbroek
1704-1757
1704-1757
Maria Loos (Loz)
1711-1756
1711-1756
Joannis Thijse
1720-
1720-
Anne Marie Mertens
1720-
1720-
Manus Lijbeek
1740-
1740-
Aaltje Kooremans
1740-
1740-
Petrus Bosman
1735-
1735-
Catharina de Groen
1735-
1735-
Johannes Claasz van Roon
1728-1803
1728-1803
Cijntje Ariensdr Groeneweg
1732-1796
1732-1796
Pieter Ariensz Dullaart
1725-1802
1725-1802
Ariaantje Maartensdr den Oude
1725-1805
1725-1805
Arie Ariensz van der Meer
1736-1802
1736-1802
Pietertje van Vijeren
1758-1810
1758-1810
Frank Simonsz Poot
1772-1840
1772-1840
Leentje Adrianusdr van den Ende
1772-1814
1772-1814
Dirk Nanningsz van Veen
1761-1819
1761-1819
Maria van der Zanden
1770-1822
1770-1822
Dirk Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1765-1830
1765-1830
Pietertje Ruijlof
1766-1814
1766-1814
Cornelis Jacobsz Stolk
1750-1786
1750-1786
Annetje Abramsdr Smoor
1758-1835
1758-1835
Arie Cornelisz de Regt
1768-1824
1768-1824
Grietje Cornelisdr Meeldijk
1772-1815
1772-1815
Dirk Pietersz van den Burg
1764-1839
1764-1839
Jan Jansz van Leeuwen
1760-1799
1760-1799
Willemijntje Cornelisdr van der Swan
1767-1829
1767-1829
Jacob Klaasz Ruijnard
1770-1826
1770-1826
Francina van der Bosch
1775-
1775-
Jan Jansz Zeelenberg
1768-1829
1768-1829
Jaapje Jochemsdr Vreugdenhil
1771-1863
1771-1863
Petrus van Haesenbroek
1745-1810
1745-1810
Anna Catharina Thijse
1753-1810
1753-1810
Barend Lijbeek
1760-1821
1760-1821
Grietje Meijersdr van den Brink
1767-1798
1767-1798
Johannes Pietersz Bosman
1763-1817
1763-1817
Jannigje van Tol
1763-
1763-
Jacob Jansz van Roon
1762-1841
1762-1841
Jannetje Pietersdr Dullaart
1763-1844
1763-1844
Gijsbert Ariensz van der Meer
1796-1867
1796-1867
Aaltje Fransdr Poot
1795-1877
1795-1877
Arij Dirksz van Veen
1794-1876
1794-1876
Antje Cornelisdr de Wildt
1795-1824
1795-1824
Pieter Dirksz Stoorvogel
1796-1836
1796-1836
Neeltje Vink
1794-1839
1794-1839
Jacob Stolk
1778-1850
1778-1850
Elisabeth de Regt
1805-1890
1805-1890
Gerrit Dirksz van den Burg
1789-1881
1789-1881
Alida Jansdr van Leeuwen
1791-1857
1791-1857
Jan Jacobsz Ruinard
1799-1844
1799-1844
Adrijaantje Zeelenberg
1801-1876
1801-1876
Adrianus van Haesenbroek
1779-1854
1779-1854
Anna Maria Lijbeek
1789-1849
1789-1849
Pieter Jansz Bosman
1785-1860
1785-1860
Adriana Jacobsdr van Roon
1789-1840
1789-1840
Arie van der Meer
1821-1875
1821-1875
Johanna van Veen
1823-1893
1823-1893
Andries Stoorvogel
1823-1859
1823-1859
Pietertje Stolk
1830-1873
1830-1873
Cornelis van den Burg
1825-1880
1825-1880
Francina Ruinard
1826-1896
1826-1896
Adrianus van Hasenbroek
1828-1902
1828-1902
Jannigje Bosman
1826-1885
1826-1885
Gijsbert van der Meer
1849-1917
1849-1917
Neeltje Stoorvogel
1852-1937
1852-1937
Adrianus van den Burg
1857-1925
1857-1925
Petronella van Hasenbroek
1857-1919
1857-1919
Gerrit van der Meer
1882-
1882-
Francina van den Burg
1883-
1883-
Petronella van der Meer
1904-
1904-