Stamboom Vennik
Margaretha Danielsdr van der Merwede
1200 - 1254 (54 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Siegfried van Holland van Gent
0980-1030
0980-1030
Thetburgia von Staveren
0985-1042
0985-1042
Jan I van Arkel
0990-1034
0990-1034
Elisabeth van Cuijck
0990-1036
0990-1036
Thierry van Altena
0978-1045
0978-1045
Maria van Oijen
0970-1050
0970-1050
Diederik I van de Betuwe
0967-1020
0967-1020
Lutgard van Hamalant
0970-
0970-
Wulfhild van Sarpsberg
1020-1070
1020-1070
Arnold I d'Aspremont
1005-1060
1005-1060
Adele van Arlon (Aarlen)
1010-
1010-
Theodoric van Thionville
1000-
1000-
Gobert d'Briey
1000-
1000-
Ermengarde van Hierges
1005-
1005-
Walram van Arlon (Aarlen)
0972-1052
0972-1052
Adelaide van Lotharingen Bar le Duc
0985-1062
0985-1062
Richwin van Mousson-Mombeliard
0990-1028
0990-1028
Hildegard van Egisheim
1005-1030
1005-1030
Mathilde van Zwaben
0988-1031
0988-1031
Reinoud van Bourgondië
0990-1057
0990-1057
Adelheid van Normandie
1000-1038
1000-1038
Adalbert III van Longwy-Metz
1005-1048
1005-1048
Clemence van Foix
1005-
1005-
Giselbert van Loon
0990-1045
0990-1045
Erlande van Geldenaken
1005-1050
1005-1050
Othelhildis van de Noordmark van Saksen
0993-1044
0993-1044
Lothar IV van Walbeck
1000-1063
1000-1063
Ruprecht I van Laurenburg
1025-1056
1025-1056
Irmintrud van Zutphen
1020-1083
1020-1083
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
1010-
Jan Thierry van Altena
0999-1043
0999-1043
Heer Hugo I van Voorne
1035-1108
1035-1108
Badeloge van Holland
1040-1065
1040-1065
Othilde (Ulfhild) van Saksen
1055-1120
1055-1120
Albert III d'Aspremont
1030-1114
1030-1114
Herbert d'Briey
1025-1080
1025-1080
Arnold van Lynden
1030-
1030-
Helene d'Aspremont
1040-
1040-
Lodewijk II van Mombeliard
1020-1072
1020-1072
Sophia van Lotharingen
1020-1092
1020-1092
Willem van Bourgondië
1025-1087
1025-1087
Stefanie (Etienette) van Longwy-Metz
1035-1088
1035-1088
Emmo II van Loon van Rode
1025-1078
1025-1078
Swanhilde van Holland
1025-1078
1025-1078
Siegfried III van Walbeck
1040-1107
1040-1107
Kunegonda van Stade van Valkenburg
1048-1125
1048-1125
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
1045-
1045-
Jan van Altena
1045-1073
1045-1073
Margaretha van Brustem
1050-
1050-
Hugo II van Voorne
1065-1135
1065-1135
NN van Naeldwijck
1080-
1080-
Hedwige d'Briey
1060-1128
1060-1128
Robbert van Beusichem (Bosinchem)
1060-1141
1060-1141
Ida van Lynden
1065-1118
1065-1118
Dietrich II van Bar-Mombeliard
1046-1105
1046-1105
Irmtrud van Bourgondië
1050-1105
1050-1105
Arnold van Rode
1062-1121
1062-1121
Heilwiva van Walbeck
1065-1133
1065-1133
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1072-1144
1072-1144
Hugo III van Voorne
1108-1156
1108-1156
Hadewich Florisdr van Holland
1110-1157
1110-1157
Arnold III van Lynden van Aspremont
1080-1150
1080-1150
Helena van Beusichem (Bosinchem)
1090-1141
1090-1141
Dirk III de Montbeliard
1070-1128
1070-1128
Gertrude van Oostenrijk
1090-1134
1090-1134
Herman van Heusden van Rode
1082-1144
1082-1144
Christina van Arentsberg
1106-1135
1106-1135
Heer Daniel I van der Merwede
1112-1172
1112-1172
Adelheid van Voorne
1132-1199
1132-1199
Willem Arnoldsz van Lynden van Aspremont
1124-1149
1124-1149
Agnes de Montbelliard-Altena
1128-1180
1128-1180
Arnold van Heusden
1130-1187
1130-1187
Justine van Heeze-Millen (van Salm)
1132-1200
1132-1200
Daniel II van der Merwede
1145-1200
1145-1200
Daniel III van der Merwede
1170-1225
1170-1225
Anne Boudewijnsdr van Heeswijk
1180-1250
1180-1250
Margaretha Danielsdr van der Merwede
1200-1254
1200-1254