Stamboom Vennik
Bernardus Moor
1858 - 1858 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Joost Meindert
1628-
1628-
Adriaentje Jansdr Pons
1630-
1630-
Pieter Leendertsz Welhouck
1628-1696
1628-1696
Hendrick Willemsz Hoogewerff
1610-1653
1610-1653
Beatrix Andriesdr van der Waal
1616-1698
1616-1698
Jacob Leendertsz Welhouck
1616-1681
1616-1681
Trijntje Bastiaansdr Droogendijk
1622-1669
1622-1669
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Annetje Jansdr Schim
1644-
1644-
Cornelis Willemsz van den Bos
1615-1680
1615-1680
Maartje Pietersdr Hodenpijl
1620-1680
1620-1680
Annetie Jansdr
1624-
1624-
Cornelis van den Broek
1600-
1600-
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Jan Jacobsz van der Pol
1619-1660
1619-1660
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Anthoni Cornelisz de Bruijn
1640-1712
1640-1712
Jan Jansz Coppert
1642-1711
1642-1711
Maertgen Cornelisdr Langelaen
1650-1675
1650-1675
Maertge Jansdr
1618-
1618-
Ocker Gerritsz Corpershouck
1617-1682
1617-1682
Maertje Jacobsdr
1618-
1618-
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Lijsbeth Willemsdr van der Broeck
1630-1703
1630-1703
Jacob Joosten Meindert
1654-1720
1654-1720
Willem Heijndriksz Hoogwerff
1641-1724
1641-1724
Magdaleentje Jacobsdr van der Laan
1644-1682
1644-1682
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Dirck Leendertsz van der Graaf
1658-1743
1658-1743
Eewit Jacobsz Kooiman
1684-1725
1684-1725
Trijntje Aertsdr
1686-1742
1686-1742
Willem Cornelisz van den Bos
1641-1714
1641-1714
Maartje Adriaensdr Jongste
1649-1718
1649-1718
Jacob Jeroensz van der Gaagh
1650-1707
1650-1707
Lijsbeth Jansdr
1650-
1650-
Annetje Dircksdr de Vos
1640-
1640-
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Dirck Jansz Koppert
1652-
1652-
Trijntgen Arentsdr van der Zijl
1654-1732
1654-1732
Pieter Ockersz Korpershoek
1641-1738
1641-1738
Jannetje Sijmonsdr van Geest
1667-1742
1667-1742
Joost Jacobsz Meindert
1679-1728
1679-1728
Geertruida Willemsdr Hoogwerf
1680-1732
1680-1732
Cornelis Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1704-1783
1704-1783
Annetje Corsdr van der Hoeven
1712-1758
1712-1758
Aeltje Eewitsdr Kooiman
1709-1751
1709-1751
Cornelis Willemsz van den Bos
1679-1760
1679-1760
Geertje Jacobsdr van der Gaag
1680-1741
1680-1741
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Arend Dirksz Koppert
1691-1755
1691-1755
Maartje Pietersdr Korpershoek
1691-1727
1691-1727
Gillis Mohr
1715-
1715-
Maria Catharina Thevis
1716-1796
1716-1796
Daniel de Vaal
1717-1764
1717-1764
Maartje Joostdr Meindert
1714-1781
1714-1781
Cornelis Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1740-1783
1740-1783
Lena Ariensdr Saarloos
1743-1820
1743-1820
Willem Cornelisz van den Bos
1705-1785
1705-1785
Maartje Klaasdr van den Broek
1723-1752
1723-1752
Cornelis Lourensz "de oude" van Geest
1733-1797
1733-1797
Jannetje Arentsdr Koppert
1724-1767
1724-1767
Bernardus Gillisz Moor
1748-1801
1748-1801
Hendrikje Danielsdr de Vaal
1753-1841
1753-1841
Arie Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1767-1853
1767-1853
Liedewij Ewoutsdr van der Graaf
1766-1842
1766-1842
Willem Willemsz van den Bos
1742-1817
1742-1817
Trijntje Cornelisdr van Geest
1760-1826
1760-1826
Jacobus Johannes Moor
1793-1860
1793-1860
Jannetje van Geest
1795-1876
1795-1876
Ewoud Arysz Vreugdenhil
1800-1859
1800-1859
Jannetje Adriana van den Bos
1801-1835
1801-1835
Bernardus Moor
1818-1901
1818-1901
Liedewij Vreugdenhil
1825-1859
1825-1859
Bernardus Moor
1858-1858
1858-1858