Stamboom Vennik
Jannetje Moor
1853 - 1935 (81 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Joost Meindert
1628-
1628-
Adriaentje Jansdr Pons
1630-
1630-
Pieter Leendertsz Welhouck
1628-1696
1628-1696
Hendrick Willemsz Hoogewerff
1610-1653
1610-1653
Beatrix Andriesdr van der Waal
1616-1698
1616-1698
Jacob Leendertsz Welhouck
1616-1681
1616-1681
Trijntje Bastiaansdr Droogendijk
1622-1669
1622-1669
Matteus van Dorp
1635-
1635-
Willem Linschoten
1633-
1633-
Lourens Dircksz van der Vogelaer
1608-1663
1608-1663
Pieter Jansz op Starrenburgh
1613-1669
1613-1669
Neeltje Claeskint
1615-
1615-
Willem Jansz Vermolen
1630-
1630-
Leentge Meesdr
1635-
1635-
Arij Groenewegh
1630-
1630-
Arie Bastiaensz Patijn
1630-1669
1630-1669
Maartje Willemsdr 't Hoen
1646-1677
1646-1677
Cornelis Dircxz van der Eijck
1607-1660
1607-1660
Engeltgen Leendertsdr Bruijnswijck
1605-1681
1605-1681
Leendert Jansz Decker
1615-
1615-
Maertje Pietersdr Post
1610-1695
1610-1695
Cornelis Abrahamsz Corpershouck
1615-1673
1615-1673
Annetje Corsdr Verhouck
1622-
1622-
Leendert Jacobsz Rodenburg
1611-1659
1611-1659
Neeltje Pietersdr Poot
1615-1671
1615-1671
Huibrecht Pietersz Poot
1610-1692
1610-1692
Neeltje Harmensdr Koeckoeck
1622-1696
1622-1696
Pieter Pietersz Houwaert
1620-1663
1620-1663
Maartje Pietersdr Hodenpijl
1620-1663
1620-1663
Jan Dirksz Houwaert
1611-
1611-
Jacob Cornelisz Steenevelt
1613-1683
1613-1683
Symon Pietersz Maarleveld
1630-1693
1630-1693
Trijntje Meesdr Maan
1635-1715
1635-1715
Jan Heyndricksz van Dijck
1642-1708
1642-1708
Barber Ariensdr Eerlant
1647-
1647-
Joris Bastiaensz Patijn
1643-
1643-
Roeland Pouwelsz van der Marel
1630-1680
1630-1680
Machteld Jacobsdr van Dijck
1631-1682
1631-1682
Maertje Hendrixsdr Spre(a)nckhuijsen
1645-1699
1645-1699
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Pieter Cornelisz van der Spruijt
1651-1710
1651-1710
Meynsje Jansdr Carel
1651-1685
1651-1685
Jacob Pouwelsz Verspeck
1623-1683
1623-1683
Maertgen Abrahamsdr de Bije
1625-1672
1625-1672
Jacob Willemsz Rheesloot
1630-1678
1630-1678
Maartgen Huijgensdr van der Houff
1630-1679
1630-1679
Jan Jacobsz Overgauw
1627-1669
1627-1669
Pleuntje Leendertsdr de Hoogh
1630-1669
1630-1669
Jacob Joosten Meindert
1654-1720
1654-1720
Willem Heijndriksz Hoogwerff
1641-1724
1641-1724
Magdaleentje Jacobsdr van der Laan
1644-1682
1644-1682
Pieter Tijsensz van Dorp
1660-
1660-
Arent Bouwensz Blom
1670-1705
1670-1705
Willemn Jansz Kraak
1658-
1658-
Jan Lourensz van der Vlugt
1646-1716
1646-1716
Arijaantje Pieters Starrenburg
1644-1704
1644-1704
Jan Jansz Struijck
1630-1678
1630-1678
Magdalena Aartsdr Schilder
1640-1695
1640-1695
Jan Willemsz Vermolen
1658-
1658-
Abraham Ariensz Patijn
1652-1702
1652-1702
Trijntje Jansdr Noordervliet
1653-1685
1653-1685
Isaac Cornelis van der Eijck
1650-1719
1650-1719
Claes Leendertsz van der Snoeck Decker
1650-1715
1650-1715
Annetje Corsdr Corpershouck
1665-1702
1665-1702
Willem Leendertsz Rodenburg
1643-1725
1643-1725
Pieter Huibrechtsz Poot
1650-1731
1650-1731
Diewertje Pietersdr Houwaert (Houwert)
1652-1725
1652-1725
Dirk Jansz Houwaert
1660-1732
1660-1732
Maartje Jacobsdr Steeneveld
1656-1722
1656-1722
Pieter Simonsz Maarleveld (Marleveld)
1670-1734
1670-1734
Claasje Jansdr van Dijck
1678-1727
1678-1727
Bastiaan Jorisz Patijn
1659-1744
1659-1744
Pleun Roelantsz van der Marel
1679-1727
1679-1727
Annitje Pietersdr van der Oest (Roest)
1680-1741
1680-1741
Cornelis Cornelisz Noordam
1667-1704
1667-1704
Pleuntje Pietersdr van der Spruijt
1674-1723
1674-1723
Pouwels Jacobsz Verspeck
1650-1736
1650-1736
Maertge Jacobsdr Rheesloot
1658-1727
1658-1727
Cornelis Jansz Overgaauw
1659-1738
1659-1738
Neeltje Cornelisdr van Bockhoven
1657-1732
1657-1732
Joost Jacobsz Meindert
1679-1728
1679-1728
Geertruida Willemsdr Hoogwerf
1680-1732
1680-1732
Matthijs Pietersz van Dorp
1690-1720
1690-1720
Bouwen Ariensz Blom
1698-1734
1698-1734
Aeltje Willemsdr Kraek
1698-1735
1698-1735
Laurens Jansz van der Vlugt
1672-1716
1672-1716
Lydia Jansdr Struijck
1677-
1677-
Cornelia Jansdr Vermolen
1693-
1693-
Willem Abrahamsz Patijn
1678-1730
1678-1730
Cornelis Claesz van der Snoeck
1692-1752
1692-1752
Neeltje Willemsdr Rodenburgh
1685-1742
1685-1742
Pieter Pietersz Poot
1681-1756
1681-1756
Ariaentjen Dirksdr Houwaert
1686-1762
1686-1762
Marijtje Bastiaansdr Patijn
1698-1778
1698-1778
Roeland Pleunsz van der Marel
1700-1786
1700-1786
Mensje Cornelisse Noordam
1699-1772
1699-1772
Ary Pouwelsz Verspeck
1690-
1690-
Haasje Cornelisdr Overgaauw
1694-1756
1694-1756
Gillis Mohr
1715-
1715-
Maria Catharina Thevis
1716-1796
1716-1796
Daniel de Vaal
1717-1764
1717-1764
Maartje Joostdr Meindert
1714-1781
1714-1781
Arij Bouwensz Blom
1722-1799
1722-1799
Clazina van der Eijk
1740-
1740-
Isaac Willemsz Patijn
1713-1770
1713-1770
Annetje Corsdr van der Snoeck
1713-1756
1713-1756
Dirk Pietersz Poot
1722-1800
1722-1800
Cornelis Roelandsz van der Marel
1727-1805
1727-1805
Jannetje Ariensdr van der Speck
1732-1774
1732-1774
Bernardus Gillisz Moor
1748-1801
1748-1801
Hendrikje Danielsdr de Vaal
1753-1841
1753-1841
Gerrit Pietersz van Dorp
1758-1818
1758-1818
Anna Arijsdr Blom
1760-1818
1760-1818
Jannetje Patijn
1756-1819
1756-1819
Simon Dirksz Poot
1763-1838
1763-1838
Annetje Corsdr van der Marel
1772-1844
1772-1844
Engelbertus Moor
1785-1872
1785-1872
Clazina van Dorp
1791-1856
1791-1856
Cornelis Dirksz van der Vlugt
1792-1843
1792-1843
Jannetje Simonsdr Poot
1803-1844
1803-1844
Engelbertus Moor
1826-1887
1826-1887
Jannetje van der Vlugt
1823-1907
1823-1907
Jannetje Moor
1853-1935
1853-1935