Stamboom Vennik
Jacob Noordam
1878 - 1947 (69 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Pieter Gijsbrechtsz Goudappel
1637-1681
1637-1681
Trijntje Jansdr van der Lee
1640-1690
1640-1690
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Arij Jansz van Velden
1625-1680
1625-1680
Trijntje Philipsdr Dijkshoorn
1636-1719
1636-1719
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Pieter Cornelisz van der Spruijt
1651-1710
1651-1710
Meynsje Jansdr Carel
1651-1685
1651-1685
Joost Cornelis van der Ende
1639-1679
1639-1679
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Lucas Verhoef
1650-
1650-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Haesgen Leendertsdr Cool
1575-1614
1575-1614
Neeltje Claesdr
1584-1636
1584-1636
Arij Arijsz Kermis
1660-1727
1660-1727
Stijntje Arijsdr Kleingeld
1660-1737
1660-1737
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Cornelis Cornelisz van der Post
1641-1703
1641-1703
Arijda Fransdr de Bie
1648-1700
1648-1700
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Dirk Claasz Kuijper
1653-
1653-
Jacob Pietersz Westmaas
1635-1697
1635-1697
Catharijntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1649-1714
1649-1714
Jurriaan Jansz de Wilde
1680-
1680-
Pieter Crijnen Haesbroek
1680-
1680-
Aaltje Pelle
1685-
1685-
Gerrit Pietersz Duijndam
1680-1732
1680-1732
Frank Arentsz Griffijn
1673-1737
1673-1737
Jannetje Jansdr Reijgersbergen
1675-1753
1675-1753
Pieter Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1627-1681
1627-1681
David Cornelisz van Alphen
1658-1727
1658-1727
Lijsbeth Jacobsdr Reverant
1650-1739
1650-1739
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Pieter Pietersz Scharp
1669-
1669-
Leendert Pons
1675-
1675-
Aefje Gerritsdr
1675-
1675-
Jan Maartensz van den Bos
1645-1723
1645-1723
Ariaantje Huigensdr Palestein
1662-1723
1662-1723
Bastiaen Arentsz Storm
1657-
1657-
Jan Cornelisz Noordam
1669-1730
1669-1730
Maartje Pietersdr Goutappel
1675-1696
1675-1696
Gerrit Frankensz van der Vaart
1659-1728
1659-1728
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Cornelisz Noordam
1667-1704
1667-1704
Pleuntje Pietersdr van der Spruijt
1674-1723
1674-1723
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Cornelis Lucasz Verhoef
1670-
1670-
Cornelis Dircxz van der Eijck
1607-1660
1607-1660
Engeltgen Leendertsdr Bruijnswijck
1605-1681
1605-1681
Arij Arijsz Kermis
1686-
1686-
Teuntje Jansdr van der Weijde
1700-1764
1700-1764
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Annetje Jansdr van Wijck
1688-1723
1688-1723
Frans Cornelisz van der Post
1685-1744
1685-1744
Annetje Louwensdr van Staalduijnen
1683-1747
1683-1747
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Claas Dirksz Kuijper
1686-1732
1686-1732
Neeltje Jacobsdr Westmaas
1688-1757
1688-1757
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Dirk Gerritsz Duijndam
1708-1762
1708-1762
Maria Frankensdr Griffijn
1714-1739
1714-1739
Huijbert Pietersz Burgersdijk
1666-1746
1666-1746
Cornelia Davidsdr van Alphen
1683-1765
1683-1765
Phillips Goossensz van den Berg
1697-1730
1697-1730
Francina Philipsdr van Noord
1701-1781
1701-1781
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Jan Pietersz Scharp
1702-1731
1702-1731
Trijntje Leendertsdr Pons
1702-1754
1702-1754
Jan Jansz van den Bosch
1687-1727
1687-1727
Marija Bastiaansdr Storm
1687-
1687-
Cornelis Jansz Noordam
1696-
1696-
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Vaart
1696-1764
1696-1764
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1698-1778
1698-1778
Joost Cornelisz van den Ende
1697-1774
1697-1774
Trijntje Cornelisdr van der Hoeve
1696-1779
1696-1779
Pieter Arijsz Kermis
1722-
1722-
Willempje Hendriksdr Swart
1713-1799
1713-1799
Jan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1722-1780
1722-1780
Meinsje Fransdr van der Post
1719-1781
1719-1781
Dirk Mathijsz van Gaalen
1735-1817
1735-1817
Maartje Klaasdr Kuiper
1727-1774
1727-1774
Jurijanus Harmanus de Wilde
1735-1813
1735-1813
Geertuida Dirksdr Duindam
1739-1828
1739-1828
Cornelis Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1726-1816
1726-1816
Meinsje Philipsdr van den Berg
1727-1767
1727-1767
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Pieter Jansz Scharp
1723-1766
1723-1766
Neeltje Jansdr van den Bosch
1718-1766
1718-1766
Gerrit Cornelisz Noordam
1726-1802
1726-1802
Bregje Pietersdr 't Hart
1727-1807
1727-1807
Adriaan Joosten van den Ende
1730-1787
1730-1787
Pieternelletje Jacobsdr van der Eijck
1741-1793
1741-1793
Hendrik Pietersz Kermis
1748-1835
1748-1835
Neeltje Hermansdr van Dieme
1753-1834
1753-1834
Leendert Jansz van Staalduinen
1744-1794
1744-1794
Neeltje Dirksdr van Gaalen
1761-1822
1761-1822
Gerrit Adriaansz de Wilde
1762-1847
1762-1847
Francina Cornelisdr Burgersdijk
1762-1832
1762-1832
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Corstiaan Jillesz Storm
1749-1817
1749-1817
Maria Pietersdr Scharp
1758-1815
1758-1815
Pieter Gerritsz Noordam
1756-1824
1756-1824
Leentje Leenderdsdr de Bruijn
1778-1835
1778-1835
Jacob Adrianusz van den Ende
1776-1863
1776-1863
Maria Hendriksdr Kermis
1778-1847
1778-1847
Leendert Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1789-1859
1789-1859
Cornelia de Wilde
1791-1864
1791-1864
Klaas Willemsz van der Wel
1783-1852
1783-1852
Neeltje Corsdr Storm
1795-1832
1795-1832
Leendert Pietersz Noordam
1805-1860
1805-1860
Neeltje van den Ende
1812-1860
1812-1860
Leendert van Staalduinen
1814-1907
1814-1907
Maria van der Wel
1821-1914
1821-1914
Gerrit Noordam
1845-1925
1845-1925
Neeltje van Staalduinen
1846-1931
1846-1931
Jacob Noordam
1878-1947
1878-1947