Stamboom Vennik
Maria van Polanen
1325 - 1375 (49 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Doede van Voorhout (Foranholte)
1100-1161
1100-1161
Badeloge van Voorne
1105-
1105-
Halewijn III van Leyden van Pendrecht
1110-1192
1110-1192
Jeanne van Arkel
1114-1141
1114-1141
Ridder Dirk Persijn
1118-1178
1118-1178
Symon II van Haarlem
1150-
1150-
Hugo Gerritsz van Teylingen
1130-1172
1130-1172
Maria Danielsdr van der Merwede
1135-1183
1135-1183
Graaf Otto van Bentheim
1140-1210
1140-1210
Gravin Alvarade van Cuijck-Arnsberg
1145-1205
1145-1205
Albrecht van Egmond
1130-1168
1130-1168
Antonia van Henegouwen
1134-1168
1134-1168
Hugo van IJsselmunde
1110-1190
1110-1190
Rudolphus van Bosinchem
1065-1110
1065-1110
Gottfried van Heinsberg
1085-1145
1085-1145
Sophia van Saffenberg
1090-
1090-
Aleijd van Buren
1100-
1100-
Sweder van Wiltenburg
1100-
1100-
Aleijd van Buren
1100-
1100-
Sweder van Wiltenburg
1100-
1100-
Egbert III van Amstel
1105-1172
1105-1172
Wilhelmus Uten Goije
1140-1196
1140-1196
Gijsbrecht I van Amstel
1140-1188
1140-1188
Gerrit Gerardsz van Teylingen
1100-1164
1100-1164
Cunegonde van der Lecke
1106-1158
1106-1158
Heer Daniel I van der Merwede
1112-1172
1112-1172
Adelheid van Voorne
1132-1199
1132-1199
Herman van Heusden van Rode
1082-1144
1082-1144
Christina van Arentsberg
1106-1135
1106-1135
Dirk Jansz Persijn
1070-1150
1070-1150
Bertha van Bourgondië
1075-1130
1075-1130
Arnoud Spiker van Waterlant
1089-1143
1089-1143
Imme
1110-
1110-
Hugo III van Voorne
1108-1156
1108-1156
Hadewich Florisdr van Holland
1110-1157
1110-1157
Graaf Unarch van Nadelwick
1115-1157
1115-1157
Herman van Cuijck van Malsen
1103-1168
1103-1168
Alveradis de Chiny (Laroche)
1109-1170
1109-1170
Dirck Godfriedsz van Rhenen van Aarschot
1110-1177
1110-1177
NN van Bierbeek
1120-
1120-
Jan I van Peteghem-Cysoing
1121-1153
1121-1153
Petronella van Avesnes
1123-
1123-
Allard I van Bourghelles
1030-
1030-
Volpert van der Lecke
1130-1168
1130-1168
Dirck I van Voorne
1145-1189
1145-1189
Stephanus van Smitshuysen
1142-1190
1142-1190
Ada van Scotland-Huntingdon
1140-1208
1140-1208
Hugo van Pumbeke
1165-
1165-
Richard van Pumbeke
1160-
1160-
Kerstant Doensz van Voorhout (Wassenaer)
1145-1190
1145-1190
Halewin van Leyden van Pendrecht
1130-1198
1130-1198
Johan I Persijn van Putten
1153-1224
1153-1224
Agnes Symonsdr van Haarlem
1170-1216
1170-1216
Agnieze Ottensdr van Bentheim
1165-1229
1165-1229
Wouter I van Egmond
1150-1208
1150-1208
Mabillia Clementia van IJsselmunde
1150-1187
1150-1187
Rudolphus van Bosinchem
1100-1174
1100-1174
Aleijt van Heijnsberch
1125-1214
1125-1214
Stephan I van Zuylen
1125-1209
1125-1209
Hadewich Swedersdr van Wiltenburg
1128-1204
1128-1204
Stephan I van Zuylen
1125-1209
1125-1209
Hadewich Swedersdr van Wiltenburg
1128-1204
1128-1204
Hendrik Egbertsz van Amstel
1146-1172
1146-1172
Walterus Domen Uten Goije
1170-1242
1170-1242
Richsa van Amstel van Bosinchem
1175-1252
1175-1252
Hugo Gerritsz van Teylingen
1130-1172
1130-1172
Maria Danielsdr van der Merwede
1135-1183
1135-1183
Arnold van Heusden
1130-1187
1130-1187
Justine van Heeze-Millen (van Salm)
1132-1200
1132-1200
Ridder Dirk Persijn
1118-1178
1118-1178
Dirck I van Voorne
1145-1189
1145-1189
Hendrik van Cuijck van Malsen
1132-1204
1132-1204
Sophia Dirksdr van Rhenen
1136-1203
1136-1203
Johan II van Peteghem-Cysoing
1150-1220
1150-1220
Mabelia van Guines
1155-1197
1155-1197
Ermentrude van Lille
1160-
1160-
Heer Giselbert van der Lecke
1160-1204
1160-1204
NN Dirksdr van Voorne
1173-
1173-
Hendrik van Smitshuysen
1167-1217
1167-1217
Jutta van Pumbeke
1182-
1182-
Wouter van Kruijningen
1190-
1190-
Bela van Maelstede
1194-
1194-
Hendrik van Pumbeke
1190-1253
1190-1253
Agnes Jansdr Persijn van Waterlant
1186-1220
1186-1220
Halewijne van Egmond
1175-1244
1175-1244
Hubertus van Bosinchem
1145-1213
1145-1213
Johanna Swedersdr van Zuylen
1145-1226
1145-1226
Steven Swedersz van Zuylen en Anholt
1151-1234
1151-1234
Henrica van Abcoude
1165-
1165-
Johannes van Vlotstale van Lichtenberg
1170-1246
1170-1246
NN van Arkel
1175-
1175-
Ridder Ghiselbert Uten Goije
1192-1271
1192-1271
NN van Wittenhorst
1200-1218
1200-1218
Maria Gerardsdr van Castricum
1165-1203
1165-1203
Jan I van Heusden
1160-1219
1160-1219
Alijdis Dirksdr Persijn
1165-1205
1165-1205
Heer Diederik van Voorne
1172-1228
1172-1228
Alveradis van Cuijck
1165-1226
1165-1226
Johan III van Peteghem-Cysoing
1185-1240
1185-1240
Maria van Bourghelles
1190-
1190-
Volpert II van der Lecke
1195-1249
1195-1249
Othilde van Smitshuysen
1190-1233
1190-1233
Hendrik van Werth
1185-1276
1185-1276
Heer Nicolaas I van Borssele
1195-1260
1195-1260
Jutta Willemsdr van Holland
1200-1260
1200-1260
Godfried van Kruijningen
1214-
1214-
Oda van Pumbeke
1218-
1218-
Florentia Arentsdr van Rijswijk Streijen
1200-1272
1200-1272
Ghisekijn Uter Lijere
1175-1235
1175-1235
Steven van Bosinchem en Vianen
1180-1253
1180-1253
Ava van Zuylen tot Anholt
1199-1263
1199-1263
Jacob Jansz van Vlotstale van Voorne
1193-1276
1193-1276
Alveradis Jansdr van Heusden
1195-1234
1195-1234
Hendrik van Zeeland
1205-1259
1205-1259
Catharina van Peteghem-Cysoing
1210-1260
1210-1260
Hendrik I van der Lecke
1210-1271
1210-1271
Jutta van Werth
1210-1296
1210-1296
Heer Pieter van Borssele
1222-1278
1222-1278
Kerstine Ghisekynsdr Uter Lijere
1195-1280
1195-1280
Zweder I van Bosinchem en Vianen
1220-1285
1220-1285
Heer Willem I van Brederode
1226-1285
1226-1285
Hillegonda van Voorne
1232-1302
1232-1302
Judith van Borssele
1242-1296
1242-1296
Philips III van Duijvenvoorde
1250-1309
1250-1309
Elisabeth Sweersdr van Beusichem-Vianen
1260-1330
1260-1330
Maria van der Lecke (van Polanen)
1260-1307
1260-1307
Catharina van Brederode
1297-1372
1297-1372
Maria van Polanen
1325-1375
1325-1375