Stamboom Vennik
Jacob Bakkenes
1888 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jan Jacobsz Immerzeel
1638-1682
1638-1682
Aaltje Wilemsdr van Reeuwijk
1638-1682
1638-1682
Leendert Cornelisz Bouwman
1658-1708
1658-1708
Gerritje Doensdr Ockenburg
1660-1737
1660-1737
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Gerrit Maertensz de Bruijn
1672-1748
1672-1748
Ariaentja Jansdr
1685-
1685-
Jacob Baerthoutsz van der Meulen
1684-1753
1684-1753
Neeltje Thijssensdr
1680-
1680-
Harmen Leendertsz Pols
1699-
1699-
Gerrit Cornelisz de Vos
1687-
1687-
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1670-1736
1670-1736
Anna Jansdr van den Bosch
1675-1760
1675-1760
Leendert Simonsz 't Hart
1666-1704
1666-1704
Maartje Maertensdr Sprockenburg
1663-1740
1663-1740
Willem Pietersz de Vois
1667-1738
1667-1738
Immetje Cornelisdr de Reus
1670-1741
1670-1741
Huijg Jaspersz van der Spijck
1662-1731
1662-1731
Stijntje Thomasdr van Staalduijnen
1664-1714
1664-1714
Huijg Jaspersz van der Spijck
1662-1731
1662-1731
Stijntje Thomasdr van Staalduijnen
1664-1714
1664-1714
Jacob Jansz Immerzeel
1669-1727
1669-1727
Catharina Dirksdr van Slot
1674-1727
1674-1727
Doe Leenderdz Bouwman
1688-1741
1688-1741
Antonia Antonysdr van der Wal
1693-1779
1693-1779
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Jan Gerrtisz de Bruijn
1709-1774
1709-1774
Willem Harmsz Pols
1715-
1715-
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr de Vos
1716-1794
1716-1794
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1699-1766
1699-1766
Marijtje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1701-1769
1701-1769
Cornelis Willemsz de Voois
1697-1743
1697-1743
Ariaantje Huijgensdr van der Spijck
1697-1764
1697-1764
Willem Jansz 't Hoen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Magteld Huijgensdr van der Spijck
1688-1765
1688-1765
Gerrit Jacobsz Immerzeel
1709-
1709-
Jannetje Hendriksdr Victory
1714-1758
1714-1758
Arent Teunisz Aarsen
1720-1780
1720-1780
Gerritje Doesdr Bouwman
1722-1776
1722-1776
Pieter Matthijsz van Gaalen
1737-1813
1737-1813
Josijntje Gerritsdr Westmaas
1739-1798
1739-1798
Baarthouwer Jansz de Bruijn
1740-1798
1740-1798
Leuntje Willemsdr Pols
1745-1814
1745-1814
Jan de Koning
1720-
1720-
Geertje Lambrechtsdr
1720-
1720-
Pieter Boent
1715-
1715-
Johanna Riekom
1715-
1715-
Leendert Cornelisz van Vliet
1731-1815
1731-1815
Magteld Cornelisdr Vooijs
1732-1802
1732-1802
Pleun Leendertsz Noordam
1733-1804
1733-1804
Neeltje Willemsdr 't Hoen
1729-1802
1729-1802
Mattheus Gerritsz Immerzeel
1752-1832
1752-1832
Anthonia Arentsdr Aarsen
1751-1832
1751-1832
Gerrit Pietersz van Gaalen
1766-1843
1766-1843
Adriana Bartsdr de Bruijn
1770-1825
1770-1825
Adrianus Jansz de Koning
1741-
1741-
Pieternella Boent
1740-
1740-
Martinus Leendertsz van Vliet
1760-1814
1760-1814
Magteld Pleunensdr Noordam
1758-1818
1758-1818
Jacobus Mattheusz Immerzeel
1779-1840
1779-1840
Jozina Gerritsdr van Gaalen
1792-1874
1792-1874
Dirk de Koning
1782-1841
1782-1841
Magdalena Martinusdr van Vliet
1786-1855
1786-1855
Anthonie Jacobsz Immerzeel
1820-1873
1820-1873
Magdalena de Koning
1816-1895
1816-1895
Jacob Bakkenes
1841-
1841-
Josina Immerzeel
1846-1928
1846-1928
Jacob Bakkenes
1888-
1888-