Stamboom Vennik
Trijntje Aalbertse Roos
1775 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Leendert Roos
1555-
1555-
Jacob van Binckhorst
1550-
1550-
Leendert Florensz de Wit
1565-1658
1565-1658
Jannetje Jansdr
1565-
1565-
Walich Jansz Doggers
1560-1594
1560-1594
Arien Jacobsdr
1560-
1560-
Job Cornelisz Pronck
1566-1635
1566-1635
Josijntje Maertensdr
1566-1639
1566-1639
Cornelis Dircksz Coolen
1550-1610
1550-1610
Alijdt Dircksdr Buns
1552-1617
1552-1617
Cornelis Adriaensz de Jagher
1559-1611
1559-1611
Maritgen Lenaertsdr
1558-1633
1558-1633
Claes Leendertsz Roos
1580-1650
1580-1650
Leendert Fickx
1580-
1580-
Claesje Cornelisdr Moer
1585-
1585-
Gerbrant Leendertsz de Wit
1590-1642
1590-1642
Ariaentgen Walichsdr Doggers
1590-1679
1590-1679
Cornelis Jobsz Pronck
1592-1663
1592-1663
Marijtge Woutersdr Bom
1596-1644
1596-1644
Cent Jansz Oosterbaan
1590-1648
1590-1648
Ariaentge Cornelisdr Coolen
1590-1668
1590-1668
Jan Arensz Ros
1595-
1595-
Maertje Cornelisdr de Jager
1593-1657
1593-1657
Cnira Reijersdr
1590-
1590-
Geertruijd Jeroensdr
1580-
1580-
Philips Claesz Roos
1615-1670
1615-1670
Dirckje Knuit
1620-
1620-
Eeuwit Dircksz Guijten
1610-1680
1610-1680
Neeltje Groen
1620-1709
1620-1709
Cornelis Leendertsz Fickx
1624-1680
1624-1680
Trijntje Willemsdr
1632-
1632-
Frans Arentsz van Binckhorst
1622-1680
1622-1680
Jannetje Jacobsdr
1625-1688
1625-1688
Arent Jacobsz Plugge
1615-
1615-
Walich Gerbrandtsz de Wit
1610-1691
1610-1691
Dirckje
1610-1679
1610-1679
Adam Knoester
1600-1626
1600-1626
Crijn Willemsz Harteveld
1610-1680
1610-1680
Wouter Cornelisz Pronck
1618-1663
1618-1663
Ariaentje Centsdr Oosterbaan
1614-1696
1614-1696
Cornelis Jansz Rosch
1622-1664
1622-1664
Leuntje Jacobsdr Lap
1628-1680
1628-1680
Floor Gillisz Westerduin
1627-1667
1627-1667
Aeltje Hemmes Heijndricksdr Stouthart
1620-1693
1620-1693
Claes Philipsz Roos
1639-1698
1639-1698
Maartie Eeuwitsdr Guijten
1639-1709
1639-1709
Leendert Cornelisz Fickx
1650-
1650-
Leuntie Fransdr van Binckhorst
1650-1711
1650-1711
Aryen Arentsz Plugge
1639-
1639-
Ariaentje Walichsdr de Wit
1639-1697
1639-1697
Evert Adamsz Knoester
1626-1708
1626-1708
Maertje Woutersdr van der Heide
1628-1670
1628-1670
Cornelis Crijnsz Harteveld
1645-1727
1645-1727
Lijsbeth Woutersdr Pronk
1655-1737
1655-1737
Jan Cornelisz Ros
1651-1699
1651-1699
Leuntje Florisdr Westerduin
1652-1722
1652-1722
Cornelis Claesz Roos
1672-1728
1672-1728
Jacob Arentsz Plugge
1662-1732
1662-1732
Catharina Evertsdr Knoester
1661-1740
1661-1740
Arend Arnoldsz Bron
1680-1745
1680-1745
Krijn Cornelisz Harteveld
1685-1714
1685-1714
Marij Jansdr Ros
1683-1740
1683-1740
Claas Cornelisz Roos
1703-1746
1703-1746
Maartje Jacobsdr Plugge
1703-1770
1703-1770
Cornelis Arendsz Bron
1707-1783
1707-1783
Elisabeth Crijnsdr Harteveld
1711-1775
1711-1775
Albert Claasz Roos
1739-1796
1739-1796
Trijntje Cornelisdr Bron
1735-1762
1735-1762
Trijntje Aalbertse Roos
1775-
1775-