Stamboom Vennik
Nicolaas Ruijgrok
1863 - 1954 (91 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Joostje Isaacsdr
1637-
1637-
Leendert Sierensz van der Beije
1628-1703
1628-1703
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1633-1680
1633-1680
Stijntje Leenartsdr Vooijs
1637-1690
1637-1690
Cornelis Corsz Hoogenraad
1620-1676
1620-1676
Beartje Ariensdr van Rijs
1624-1691
1624-1691
Cornelis van Duijnen
1600-
1600-
Hendrik Klaasz Storm
1611-1636
1611-1636
Gillis Arendsz Burger
1617-
1617-
Rusje Cornelisdr
1621-1672
1621-1672
Cornelis van Duijnen
1600-
1600-
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1633-1680
1633-1680
Stijntje Leenartsdr Vooijs
1637-1690
1637-1690
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Vranck Ariensz Jonker
1632-
1632-
Hendrick van der Hoeven
1653-
1653-
Wouter Speeckenbrinck
1655-1720
1655-1720
Martijntje Steenbach
1655-1700
1655-1700
Arie Evertsz van Klinckenbergh
1662-1708
1662-1708
Philips Arensz Suurmont
1659-1740
1659-1740
Rookje Sierensdr Krimp
1649-1714
1649-1714
Daniel Hermansz Kool
1630-
1630-
Jan Gerritsz Goes
1640-1693
1640-1693
Lijsbeth Abramsdr Cool
1645-1717
1645-1717
Trijntge Willemsdr
-1663
-1663
Dirck Arentsz van der Hans
1640-1715
1640-1715
Trijntje Fransdr de Bij
1641-
1641-
Laurens Ariensz van Spronsen
1655-1730
1655-1730
Geertje Ariensdr Vooijs
1660-1730
1660-1730
Jannetje Maertensdr van 't Wout
1641-1666
1641-1666
Bartholomeus Willemsz van Moorsel
1640-1701
1640-1701
Maria Goortsdr Blockers
1641-1713
1641-1713
Arij Rochusz Luck
1658-
1658-
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hoogerboort
1663-1753
1663-1753
Dirk Jansz Kuijvenhoven, Cuvenhoven
1645-1692
1645-1692
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Gillis Leendertsz Duijfhuijs
1650-1709
1650-1709
Belitje Pietersdr Haarlemmerhout
1650-1727
1650-1727
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Arij Huigensz Suijker
1659-
1659-
Annetje Maartensdr Boers
1663-
1663-
Neeltje Ariensdr Jonker
1636-
1636-
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Dominicus Jaspersz van Alenburg
1625-1682
1625-1682
Annetge Jansdr van Outshoorn (Olsthoorn)
1628-1689
1628-1689
Teunis Jansz Koen
1640-1699
1640-1699
Leuntje Rochusdr
1640-
1640-
Pieter Joostensz van Teijlingen
1640-1701
1640-1701
Willem Cornelisz van den Bos
1641-1714
1641-1714
Maartje Adriaensdr Jongste
1649-1718
1649-1718
Jacob Jeroensz van der Gaagh
1650-1707
1650-1707
Lijsbeth Jansdr
1650-
1650-
Annetje Dircksdr de Vos
1640-
1640-
Jacob Teunisz Droogendijk
1616-1688
1616-1688
Lijntje Pietersdr Vinck
1629-1712
1629-1712
Leendert Bastiaensz van Nes
1650-1714
1650-1714
Trijntje Jansdr van Driel
1654-1733
1654-1733
Jacob Teunisz Droogendijk
1616-1688
1616-1688
Lijntje Pietersdr Vinck
1629-1712
1629-1712
Aagje Claesdr Storm van Leeuwen
1661-1715
1661-1715
Arij Rochusz Luck
1658-
1658-
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hoogerboort
1663-1753
1663-1753
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Adrianus Ariesz van Klinckenbergh
1686-1719
1686-1719
Margriet Haringh
1686-
1686-
Wormbrecht Jacobsz de Bruijn
1691-1771
1691-1771
Marijtje Philipsdr Suurmont
1693-1779
1693-1779
Willem Danielsz Kool
1660-
1660-
Anneken Jansdr Goes
1670-
1670-
Joris Willemsz van den Bergh
1655-1703
1655-1703
Maartje Maertensdr Sprockenburg
1663-1740
1663-1740
Hendrik Bartholomeusz van Moorsel
1675-1730
1675-1730
Maria Grabelsdr van Rijn
1676-1741
1676-1741
Catharina Ariensdr Luck
1687-1726
1687-1726
Bastiaen van der Hal
1680-
1680-
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Pieter Gillisz Duijfhuijs
1680-1725
1680-1725
Maartje Claesdr Boekesteijn
1680-1738
1680-1738
Arie Pietersz Hoogenraad
1691-
1691-
Martijntje Arendsdr Suijker
1695-1761
1695-1761
Aalbert Gerritsz Verbaan
1684-
1684-
Neeltje Claasdr Koning
1677-
1677-
Arij Corsz Hoogenraad
1683-1747
1683-1747
Stijntje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1685-1749
1685-1749
Jan Doensz van Alenburg
1666-
1666-
Olivier Teunisz Koen
1666-1726
1666-1726
Cornelis Willemsz van den Bos
1679-1760
1679-1760
Geertje Jacobsdr van der Gaag
1680-1741
1680-1741
Geertje Jansdr Groenevelt
1670-1723
1670-1723
Jan Leendertsz van Nes
1675-1750
1675-1750
Geertje Jansdr Groenevelt
1670-1723
1670-1723
Hermen Jacobsz Boer
1690-
1690-
Maeike Pauwelsdr
1690-
1690-
Jeroen Cornelisz Ruijgrok
1698-1731
1698-1731
Josijntje Luck
1694-1732
1694-1732
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Willem Jansz van der Hoeven
1708-1777
1708-1777
Machiel Wormsz de Bruijn
1720-1808
1720-1808
Johan Willemsz Kool
1695-1736
1695-1736
Leendert Ariensz van Spronsen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Maria Hendriksdr van Moorsel
1708-1745
1708-1745
Adrianus Gerritsz van der Kruk
1718-1781
1718-1781
Jacob Bastiaansz van der Hal
1710-1771
1710-1771
Annetje Korsensdr Goeijenbier
1706-1771
1706-1771
Klaas Pieterz Duijfhuijs
1709-
1709-
Martijntje Ariensdr Hoogenraad
1717-1750
1717-1750
Klaas Aalbertsz Verbaan
1713-
1713-
Hendrik Jansz van Alenburg
1692-1743
1692-1743
Geertje Oliviersdr Koene
1703-1765
1703-1765
Willem Cornelisz van den Bos
1705-1785
1705-1785
Maartje Klaasdr van den Broek
1723-1752
1723-1752
Jan Cornelisz Stehouwer
1705-1746
1705-1746
Maijken Jansdr van Nes
1710-1795
1710-1795
Peter Cornelisz Steenhouwer
1711-1771
1711-1771
Geertje Harmensdr Boer
1715-1746
1715-1746
Arie Jeroensz Ruijgrok
1723-1806
1723-1806
Joris Jansz Kool
1730-1797
1730-1797
Adriana Leendertsdr van Spronsen
1740-1797
1740-1797
Huibregt Ariensz van der Kruk
1750-1833
1750-1833
Elisabeth Jacobsdr van der Hal
1747-1829
1747-1829
Claas Claasz Duijfhuijs
1745-
1745-
Stijntje Klaasdr Verbaan
1747-
1747-
Nicolaas Hendriksz van Alenburg
1738-1818
1738-1818
Geertruij Willemsdr van den Bos
1739-1823
1739-1823
Cornelis Jansz Steenhouwer
1741-1813
1741-1813
Geertruij Pietersdr Steenhouwer
1743-1787
1743-1787
Jeroen Ariensz Ruijgrok
1753-1812
1753-1812
Pietertje Jillisdr Storm
1757-1844
1757-1844
Michael Ariensz van der Hoeven
1774-1847
1774-1847
Elisabeth Jorisdr Koole
1776-1841
1776-1841
Arie Huibsz van der Kruk
1778-1851
1778-1851
Neeltje Claasdr Duijfhuijs
1774-1842
1774-1842
Gerrit Klaasz van Alenburg
1770-1845
1770-1845
Bastiaantje Cornelisdr Steehouwer
1777-1855
1777-1855
Leendert Jeroensz Ruijgrok
1799-1827
1799-1827
Sijtje (Seijtje) van der Hoeven
1804-1873
1804-1873
Nicolaas van der Kruk
1815-1875
1815-1875
Bastiaantje van Alenburg
1813-1890
1813-1890
Leenderd Ruijgrok
1826-1891
1826-1891
Bastiaantje van der Kruk
1839-1922
1839-1922
Nicolaas Ruijgrok
1863-1954
1863-1954