Stamboom Vennik
Frank Schoenmaker
1865 - 1937 (72 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Maerten Gijsbertsz van Meeteren
1640-1689
1640-1689
Gerrit Willemsz van Rijnberk
1630-1695
1630-1695
Arent Jacobsz van Geest
1650-
1650-
Joris Bastiaensz Patijn
1643-
1643-
Cornelis Ariensz de Haan
1625-1693
1625-1693
Metje Claesdr
1631-
1631-
Jan Versluis
1640-
1640-
Willem Claassensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1645-1709
1645-1709
Aart Woutersz van Hattem
1645-1703
1645-1703
Maicken Stevensdr
1649-
1649-
Peter de Groot
1640-
1640-
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Hendrik Dircxz Mostert
1654-1718
1654-1718
Geertje Tijssensdr Dijkshoorn
1660-1750
1660-1750
Dirck IJsbrantsz van Vliet
1630-1677
1630-1677
Teuntje Aertsdr van Sint Truyen
1650-1716
1650-1716
Aaltje Theunisdr van den Boom
1649-1704
1649-1704
Jacob Ariaansz Dijkshoorn
1669-1735
1669-1735
Pleun Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1659-1733
1659-1733
Trijntje Ariensdr van der Polder
1664-1733
1664-1733
Daniel Danielsz Koppenol
1621-1686
1621-1686
Crijntje Fransdr van der Schans
1645-1675
1645-1675
Crijn Wittensz van Dijk
1643-1681
1643-1681
Hilletge Jansdr Vrijlandt
1652-1710
1652-1710
Pieter Cornelisz Bregman
1655-1723
1655-1723
Lijsbeth Claasdr van Haemeren
1660-1723
1660-1723
Cornelis Cornelisz van der Gaag
1665-1740
1665-1740
Neeltje Abramsdr van der Velde
1664-1754
1664-1754
Jacob Pietersz Berkhout
1653-1701
1653-1701
Neeltje Simonsdr Maarleveld Romeijn
1658-1715
1658-1715
Huijbrecht Huijbrechtsz Poot
1667-1737
1667-1737
Ariaentje Simonsdr van Noort
1677-1758
1677-1758
Claas Pouwelsz Verspeck
1615-
1615-
Aeltge Jacobsdr
1635-
1635-
Cornelis Cornelisz van Staalduynen
1659-1719
1659-1719
Lysbeth Crijnsdr van den Burgh
1659-1693
1659-1693
Antonie Engelsz van Tongeren
1652-1719
1652-1719
Aeltje Willemsdr
1652-
1652-
Jan Sijmensz Ackersdijck
1658-1728
1658-1728
Geertruij Jansdr van Leeuwen
1657-1740
1657-1740
Jan Besseling
1653-
1653-
Jan Gerritsz Stam
1639-
1639-
Willem Petersz van Loo
1626-
1626-
Catelijn van der Brug
1633-1673
1633-1673
Hendrick Crijnsz Remmerswaal
1644-1699
1644-1699
Jannetje Teewisdr Barnhoorn
1646-1717
1646-1717
Arent Jansz van der Arent (Polanen)
1600-1659
1600-1659
Aeltje Jacobsdr Rodenburch
1607-1669
1607-1669
Vrank Jansz van Sweth
1600-1663
1600-1663
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Jan Isaacksz van Drongelen
1640-1715
1640-1715
Helena Joostensdr
1645-1718
1645-1718
Arent Cornelisz Spanjersberg
1644-1729
1644-1729
Willempje Jochumsdr de Bruin
1640-1714
1640-1714
Pieter Cornelisz Dijkshoorn
1645-1693
1645-1693
Trijntgen Maartensdr Vermeer
1637-1701
1637-1701
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Gerrit Pietersz Broekhoven
1693-1721
1693-1721
Trijntje Henderiksdr Mostert
1687-1756
1687-1756
Pieter Dirksz van Vliet
1671-1711
1671-1711
Ariaantje Isaaksdr van den Bosch
1674-1737
1674-1737
Arij Jacobsz Dijkshoorn
1696-1767
1696-1767
Magteld Pleunensdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1699-1782
1699-1782
Jan Simonsz van der Meer
1670-
1670-
Dirk Danielsz Koppenol
1670-1733
1670-1733
Lijntje Crijnsdr Vrijlant (Van Dijk)
1675-1733
1675-1733
Jacob Pietersz Bregman
1693-1740
1693-1740
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Gaag
1694-1771
1694-1771
Simon Jacobsz Berkhout
1695-1764
1695-1764
Neeltje Huybrechtsdr Poot
1696-1779
1696-1779
Jacob Claesz van der Speck
1686-1743
1686-1743
Jannetje Cornelisdr van Staalduynen
1680-1758
1680-1758
Engel Teunisz van Tongeren
1677-1719
1677-1719
Maria Jansdr Ackersdijck
1683-1760
1683-1760
Maria Jansdr van der Leeuw
1680-1732
1680-1732
Palliek Jansz Besseling
1678-1724
1678-1724
Janna Gerritsdr Stam
1682-
1682-
Cornelis Willemsz van Loo
1664-1733
1664-1733
Wilhelmina Cornelisdr van der Gaagh
1663-1732
1663-1732
Maritjen Dircksdr Rijken
1680-
1680-
Grietje Leendertsdr
1635-
1635-
Claas Vrankensz van Sweth
1635-1705
1635-1705
Maartje Dircxsdr
1645-
1645-
Helena Jansdr van Drongelen
1669-1732
1669-1732
Jochem Arienz Spanjersberg
1668-1754
1668-1754
Cornelia Pietersdr Dijkshoorn
1669-1751
1669-1751
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Hendrik Gerritsz Broekhoven
1720-1810
1720-1810
Dirk Pietersz van Vliet
1710-1775
1710-1775
Leentje Ariensdr Dijkshoorn
1728-1763
1728-1763
Simon Jansz van der Meer
1713-
1713-
Pieter Jacobsz Bregman
1721-
1721-
Neeltje Simonsdr Berkhout
1724-1801
1724-1801
Nicolaas Jacobsz van der Spek
1711-1797
1711-1797
Joanna Engelsdr van Tongeren
1715-1800
1715-1800
Cornelis Johansz van der Spijck
1701-1771
1701-1771
Catharina Jansdr Besseling
1702-1781
1702-1781
Frank Cornelisz van Loo
1704-1781
1704-1781
Dirk van Laarsem
1715-
1715-
Judith Claasdr van Sweth
1665-1758
1665-1758
Jan Fransz van der Hout
1700-1756
1700-1756
Catharina Jochemsdr Spanjersberg
1700-1776
1700-1776
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Joris Hendriksz Broekhoven
1752-1828
1752-1828
Ariaantje Dirksdr van Vliet
1754-1781
1754-1781
Jan Sijmensz van der Meer
1750-1781
1750-1781
Adriana Pietersdr Bregman
1752-1795
1752-1795
Jacob Claasz van der Spek
1741-1794
1741-1794
Henderina Corsdr van der Spijck
1742-1799
1742-1799
Willem Franksz van Loo
1740-1809
1740-1809
Elizabeth Dirksdr van Laarsem
1744-1821
1744-1821
Johannes Leendertsz van der Arent
1700-1783
1700-1783
Cornelia van Neerfoort
1711-1773
1711-1773
Hendrik Rademaker
1735-1814
1735-1814
Jannetje Fransdr van der Hout
1736-1814
1736-1814
Arij Gerritsz Schoenmaker
1760-1832
1760-1832
Liedewij de Kievit (Kiewit)
1760-1837
1760-1837
Hendrick Jorisz Broekhoven
1777-1831
1777-1831
Johanna Jansdr van der Meer
1775-1831
1775-1831
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Spek
1774-1856
1774-1856
Joris Johansz van der Arend
1743-1826
1743-1826
Ida Hendriksdr Rademaker
1774-1844
1774-1844
Gerrit Ariensz Schoenmaker
1800-1876
1800-1876
Adriana Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1802-1848
1802-1848
Frank van der Spek
1813-1838
1813-1838
Gerritje van der Arend
1815-
1815-
Hendrik Schoenmaker
1832-1893
1832-1893
Ida van der Spek
1838-1900
1838-1900
Frank Schoenmaker
1865-1937
1865-1937