Stamboom Vennik
Aagje van Spronsen
1833 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Ansem Jansz van Spronsen
1588-1625
1588-1625
Machteld Cornelisdr van der Meer
1590-1641
1590-1641
Arijen Louwrensz van Teilingen
1595-1676
1595-1676
Maartje Jacobsdr
1595-1648
1595-1648
Willem Woutersz van Dam
1592-1669
1592-1669
Teuntje Jacobsdr
1592-
1592-
Jeremias Pietersz Lammens
1589-1674
1589-1674
IJsbrandt Vergoude
1570-
1570-
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Anthonis Cornelisz Cours
1590-
1590-
Lijdewij Jansdr Dom
1595-1634
1595-1634
Willem Molenwerff
1600-
1600-
Alexander van der Caij
1610-
1610-
Bartgen Jansdr van Wijck
-1657
-1657
Cornelis Remboutsz de Munter
1630-1685
1630-1685
Roelofken Aertsdr
1630-
1630-
Cornelis van Staalduynen
1639-
1639-
Gerrit Willemsz de Vrient
1585-1628
1585-1628
Catrina Martensdr
1589-
1589-
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Schilde
1598-1657
1598-1657
Pouwel Pieter Lievensz van der Kley
1590-1657
1590-1657
Meijnsge Jansdr Does
1605-1635
1605-1635
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Arij Ansemsz van Spronsen
1619-1671
1619-1671
Lijsbeth Arentsdr van Teijlingen
1619-1683
1619-1683
Johannes Willemsz van Dam
1620-1667
1620-1667
Marijtje Lammersdr Lammens
1619-1663
1619-1663
Cornelis IJsbrantsz Vergoude
1607-1658
1607-1658
Lijntje Jansdr
1607-1669
1607-1669
Aart Harmensz van Prooijen
1610-1659
1610-1659
Jan Claesz van Bremen
1615-
1615-
Maertge Pietersdr Dom
1615-
1615-
Abraham Thonisz Cours
1630-1729
1630-1729
Gijsbrecht Sandersz van der Caij
1640-1700
1640-1700
Mayken Hendricksdr
1644-
1644-
Crijn Teunisz van Tuijl
1643-1725
1643-1725
Magdalena Jacobsdr Breemaat
1653-1725
1653-1725
Marike Harmentsdr
1665-
1665-
Cornelis Cornelisz van Staalduynen
1659-1719
1659-1719
Lysbeth Crijnsdr van den Burgh
1659-1693
1659-1693
Claes Gerritsz de Vrient
1612-1679
1612-1679
Aefje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Jan Cornelisz Vergoude
1637-1681
1637-1681
Nicolaes Jansz van Bremen
1659-1694
1659-1694
Gerretje Abramsdr Cours
1655-1729
1655-1729
Alexander Gijsensz van der Caij
1664-1745
1664-1745
Asselijna Crijnsdr van Tuijl
1681-1764
1681-1764
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Pieter Claasz van Bremen
1690-
1690-
Quirinus Sandersz van der Kaaij
1712-1768
1712-1768
Maria Cornelisdr de Munter
1716-1796
1716-1796
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Johanna Pietersdr van Breemen
1717-1759
1717-1759
Alexander Crijnensz van der Kaaij
1738-1793
1738-1793
Maertje Pietersdr van den Broek
1741-1812
1741-1812
Jacob Ariensz van Veelen
1730-1821
1730-1821
Eva Jacobs de Vrient
1734-1814
1734-1814
Anthonie Cornelisz van Spronsen
1754-1805
1754-1805
Aagje Jansdr van Baalen
1763-1794
1763-1794
Krijn Sandersz van der Kaaij
1773-1846
1773-1846
Hermina Jacobsdr van Veelen
1768-1851
1768-1851
Willem Anthonisz van Spronsen
1791-1861
1791-1861
Eva van der Kaaij
1801-1875
1801-1875
Aagje van Spronsen
1833-
1833-