Stamboom Vennik
Arend Willemsz van Spronsen
1774 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jan Aertsz van Spronsen
1555-1620
1555-1620
Maertgen Ansemsdr
1552-1597
1552-1597
Cornelis Adriaansz van der Meer
1563-1640
1563-1640
Anna Jansdr
1575-1640
1575-1640
Lourens van Teilingen
1560-
1560-
Pieter Lambertsz Lammens
1555-1643
1555-1643
Annetgen Cornelisdr Cruijmans
1560-1640
1560-1640
Frans IJsbrantsz van der Meer
1545-1618
1545-1618
Juetgen Dircxdr
1550-1587
1550-1587
Cornelis IJsbrantsz
1560-1580
1560-1580
Neeltgen Thonisdr Buijs
1560-1618
1560-1618
Adriaen Jansz Joncker
1542-1598
1542-1598
Lambert Jansz van der Hout
1550-1616
1550-1616
Maertgen Cornelisdr
1572-1612
1572-1612
Pieter Jacobsz van Klinckenbergh
1548-1633
1548-1633
Trijntje Jacobsdr
1550-1625
1550-1625
Ansem Jansz van Spronsen
1588-1625
1588-1625
Machteld Cornelisdr van der Meer
1590-1641
1590-1641
Arijen Louwrensz van Teilingen
1595-1676
1595-1676
Maartje Jacobsdr
1595-1648
1595-1648
Willem Woutersz van Dam
1592-1669
1592-1669
Teuntje Jacobsdr
1592-
1592-
Jeremias Pietersz Lammens
1589-1674
1589-1674
IJsbrandt Vergoude
1570-
1570-
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Adriaen Jacobsz Vogel
1575-1617
1575-1617
Wouter Cornelisz Vinck
-1645
-1645
Jan Jacobsz van Dijck
1592-1652
1592-1652
Magdaleentgen Claesdr van Bleijswijk
1593-1669
1593-1669
Dirck Pietersz van Klinckenbergh
1572-1646
1572-1646
Aeltje Jansdr Doncker
1595-
1595-
Arij Ansemsz van Spronsen
1619-1671
1619-1671
Lijsbeth Arentsdr van Teijlingen
1619-1683
1619-1683
Johannes Willemsz van Dam
1620-1667
1620-1667
Marijtje Lammersdr Lammens
1619-1663
1619-1663
Cornelis IJsbrantsz Vergoude
1607-1658
1607-1658
Lijntje Jansdr
1607-1669
1607-1669
Aart Harmensz van Prooijen
1610-1659
1610-1659
Arie Arentsz Jonker
1608-1697
1608-1697
Leuntjen Woutersdr Vinck
1609-1686
1609-1686
Arij Cornelisz de Graaf
1610-
1610-
Floris Jansz van Houten
1615-1656
1615-1656
Neeltjen Jansdr van Dijck
1613-1661
1613-1661
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Jan Cornelisz Vergoude
1637-1681
1637-1681
Olivier Arensz Jonker
1639-1726
1639-1726
Josijntje Ariensdr de Graaf
1645-1681
1645-1681
Jacob Huigensz de Jongh
1635-1680
1635-1680
Marijtje Florisdr van der Hout
1643-1707
1643-1707
Hendrick van der Hoeven
1653-
1653-
Wouter Speeckenbrinck
1655-1720
1655-1720
Martijntje Steenbach
1655-1700
1655-1700
Arie Evertsz van Klinckenbergh
1662-1708
1662-1708
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Arij Oliviers Jonker
1668-
1668-
Adrianus Ariesz van Klinckenbergh
1686-1719
1686-1719
Margriet Haringh
1686-
1686-
Arent Willemsz van Spronsen
1703-1793
1703-1793
Josina Ariensdr Jonker
1703-1784
1703-1784
Willem Jansz van der Hoeven
1708-1777
1708-1777
Willem Arendsz van Spronsen
1747-1796
1747-1796
Martijntje van der Hoeven
1748-1831
1748-1831