Stamboom Vennik
Pieter Arie van Spronsen
1873 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Arij Ansemsz van Spronsen
1619-1671
1619-1671
Lijsbeth Arentsdr van Teijlingen
1619-1683
1619-1683
Johannes Willemsz van Dam
1620-1667
1620-1667
Marijtje Lammersdr Lammens
1619-1663
1619-1663
Cornelis IJsbrantsz Vergoude
1607-1658
1607-1658
Lijntje Jansdr
1607-1669
1607-1669
Aart Harmensz van Prooijen
1610-1659
1610-1659
Jan Claesz van Bremen
1615-
1615-
Maertge Pietersdr Dom
1615-
1615-
Abraham Thonisz Cours
1630-1729
1630-1729
Jan Pietersz van Dop
-1679
-1679
Willem Jansz de Roo
1634-1700
1634-1700
Annetje Abramsdr Celosse
1630-1677
1630-1677
Adriaen Arentsz Dijkshoorn
1631-1700
1631-1700
Neeltje Pietersdr van Heemskerck
1637-1710
1637-1710
Joost Jansz Zijtregtop
1603-1661
1603-1661
Annetge Dirksdr Brinks
1605-1672
1605-1672
Willem Dirksz Boogaert
1613-1676
1613-1676
Maartje Claesdr Overschie
1614-1653
1614-1653
Adriaen Arentsz Dijkshoorn
1631-1700
1631-1700
Neeltje Pietersdr van Heemskerck
1637-1710
1637-1710
Gerrit van der Struijs
1645-1697
1645-1697
Annetje Jacobsdr Groen
1646-1689
1646-1689
Joost Jansz Zijtregtop
1603-1661
1603-1661
Annetge Dirksdr Brinks
1605-1672
1605-1672
Willem Dirksz Boogaert
1613-1676
1613-1676
Maartje Claesdr Overschie
1614-1653
1614-1653
Jacob Ariensz van der Noll
1630-1716
1630-1716
Grietje Philipsdr
1635-1691
1635-1691
Andries Philipsz Sonderwijck
1656-1683
1656-1683
Marijtje Jillisdr van Noordergraft
1633-1694
1633-1694
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Jan Cornelisz Vergoude
1637-1681
1637-1681
Nicolaes Jansz van Bremen
1659-1694
1659-1694
Gerretje Abramsdr Cours
1655-1729
1655-1729
Pieter Jansz van Dop
1657-1731
1657-1731
Jannetje Willemsdr de Roo
1657-1725
1657-1725
Jacobus Laurensz van Heusden
1666-1719
1666-1719
Dirk Joostensz Zijtregtop
1651-1733
1651-1733
Aryaantje Willemsdr Bogaart
1652-1694
1652-1694
Jacob Ariaansz Dijkshoorn
1669-1735
1669-1735
Dirk Joostensz Zijtregtop
1651-1733
1651-1733
Aryaantje Willemsdr Bogaart
1652-1694
1652-1694
Ariens Jacobsz van der Noll
1679-1720
1679-1720
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Pieter Claasz van Bremen
1690-
1690-
Willem Pietersz van Dop
1692-1768
1692-1768
Grietje Jacobsdr van Heusden
1696-1734
1696-1734
Dirk Dirksz Zijtregtop
1688-1783
1688-1783
Anna Jacobsdr Dijkshoorn
1695-
1695-
Nicolaas Dirkz Zijtregtop
1690-1744
1690-1744
Johanna Pietersdr van Breemen
1717-1759
1717-1759
Pieter Willemsz van Dop
1725-1804
1725-1804
Neeltje Dirksdr Zijtregtop
1726-1795
1726-1795
Ary Nicolaasz Zijtregtop
1734-1811
1734-1811
Cornelia Niemansverdriet
1728-
1728-
Pieter Cornelisz Suijker
1740-1821
1740-1821
Hendrika van Es
1750-
1750-
Margaretha Pietersdr van Dop
1751-1820
1751-1820
Arij Arijsz Zijtregtop
1764-1829
1764-1829
Maria Pietersdr Suijker
1772-1845
1772-1845
Didericus Jacobus van Spronsen
1793-1883
1793-1883
Pieternella Zijtregtop
1797-1867
1797-1867
Willem van Spronsen
1826-1911
1826-1911
Zoesanna van den Berg
1836-1902
1836-1902
Pieter Arie van Spronsen
1873-
1873-