Stamboom Vennik
Adriaan van Staalduine
1895 - 1898 (3 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Cornelis Cornelisz van der Post
1641-1703
1641-1703
Arijda Fransdr de Bie
1648-1700
1648-1700
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Dirk Claasz Kuijper
1653-
1653-
Jacob Pietersz Westmaas
1635-1697
1635-1697
Catharijntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1649-1714
1649-1714
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Pietertje Theunisdr Loij
1660-1687
1660-1687
Arij Huigensz Suijker
1659-
1659-
Annetje Maartensdr Boers
1663-
1663-
Maartje Leenderts
1640-
1640-
Dirk Centsz Overweijde
1649-
1649-
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1645-1725
1645-1725
Barbera Hendriksdr Dortweght
1655-1688
1655-1688
Pieter Arentsz Verspeck
1649-
1649-
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Jan Jansz Knoppert
1651-1730
1651-1730
Arnoldus Abramsz van Dorp
1643-1696
1643-1696
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Jacob Huigensz de Jongh
1635-1680
1635-1680
Marijtje Florisdr van der Hout
1643-1707
1643-1707
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Hendrik van den Bergh
1658-1742
1658-1742
Grietje van Dorp
1662-1723
1662-1723
Willem van Trigt
1660-
1660-
Jan de Wilde
1650-
1650-
Crijn Haesbroek
1643-
1643-
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Jan Jacobsz van Lien
1679-
1679-
Leentje Claesdr van der Chijs
1668-1738
1668-1738
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Trijntje Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1692-1753
1692-1753
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Wouter Cornelisz Sars
1670-
1670-
Judith Jansdr van Soelen
1675-
1675-
Jacob Arijsz van der Ende
1691-1756
1691-1756
Jaapje Jacobsdr van der Valk
1686-1765
1686-1765
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Annetje Jansdr van Wijck
1688-1723
1688-1723
Frans Cornelisz van der Post
1685-1744
1685-1744
Annetje Louwensdr van Staalduijnen
1683-1747
1683-1747
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Claas Dirksz Kuijper
1686-1732
1686-1732
Neeltje Jacobsdr Westmaas
1688-1757
1688-1757
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Arij Corsz Hoogenraad
1683-1747
1683-1747
Stijntje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1685-1749
1685-1749
Arij Hendriksz Storm
1683-
1683-
Marij Arentsdr Suijker
1684-
1684-
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Ahasverus Jansz Knoppert
1679-1762
1679-1762
Aagje Arnoldusdr van Dorp
1678-1758
1678-1758
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Gosen Willemsz van Trigt
1685-
1685-
Catrijne Martensdr Soest
1680-
1680-
Jurriaan Jansz de Wilde
1680-
1680-
Pieter Crijnen Haesbroek
1680-
1680-
Aaltje Pelle
1685-
1685-
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Neeltje Jansdr van Lien
1711-1760
1711-1760
Adriaan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1727-1788
1727-1788
Antje Jaspikdr de Vrient
1727-1796
1727-1796
Cornelis Woutersz van der Sar
1696-1754
1696-1754
Ariaantje Jacobsdr van der Ende
1712-1751
1712-1751
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Jan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1722-1780
1722-1780
Meinsje Fransdr van der Post
1719-1781
1719-1781
Dirk Mathijsz van Gaalen
1735-1817
1735-1817
Maartje Klaasdr Kuiper
1727-1774
1727-1774
Teunis Ariensz Storm
1709-
1709-
Maartje Leendertsdr Schellevis
1715-1759
1715-1759
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Ariaantje van Soest
1715-
1715-
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Wouter Cornelisz van der Sar
1734-1781
1734-1781
Catharina Gerritsdr Westmaas
1736-1809
1736-1809
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Leendert Jansz van Staalduinen
1744-1794
1744-1794
Neeltje Dirksdr van Gaalen
1761-1822
1761-1822
Hendrik Hendriksz Storm van Leeuwen
1742-1812
1742-1812
Maria Teunisdr Storm
1749-1823
1749-1823
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Willem van Trigt
1746-1834
1746-1834
Jacoba Quirina de Wilde
1753-1810
1753-1810
Jan van Reeven
1764-1800
1764-1800
Maria Aartsdr van Gijl
1748-1834
1748-1834
Arij Corneliszoon van Geest
1779-1849
1779-1849
Arendje Woutersdr van der Sar
1778-1845
1778-1845
Dirk Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1787-1868
1787-1868
Stijntje Hendriksdr Storm
1783-1858
1783-1858
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Willem van Trigt
1780-1845
1780-1845
Jannetje van Reeven
1791-1852
1791-1852
Cornelis van Geest
1805-1853
1805-1853
Pietertje de Kievit (Kiewit)
1802-1871
1802-1871
Marinus van Staalduinen
1818-1892
1818-1892
Neeltje van Velden
1823-1908
1823-1908
Martinus van Trigt
1819-1899
1819-1899
Adriana van Geest
1832-1892
1832-1892
Pieter Marinus van Staalduine
1855-1930
1855-1930
Pietertje van Trigt
1858-1934
1858-1934
Adriaan van Staalduine
1895-1898
1895-1898