Stamboom Vennik
NN Beekenkamp
1861 - 1861 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Cornelis Claesz van Geest
1584-1658
1584-1658
Belitge Vranckensdr van der Houff
1590-1634
1590-1634
Engeltje Ariensdr van Vliet
1605-1662
1605-1662
Leendert Arentsz van Santen
1605-1658
1605-1658
Jan Jansz Wittebol
1605-1635
1605-1635
Trijntje Teunisdr
1610-1635
1610-1635
Maertge Ariensdr
-1680
-1680
Cornelis Arentsz Cleijn
1620-1670
1620-1670
Neeltje Claasdr Smijth
1621-1659
1621-1659
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Anthoni Cornelisz de Bruijn
1640-1712
1640-1712
Dirkje Gerritsdr
1630-
1630-
Maerten Gijsbertsz van Meeteren
1640-1689
1640-1689
Gerrit Willemsz van Rijnberk
1630-1695
1630-1695
Arent Jacobsz van Geest
1650-
1650-
Joris Bastiaensz Patijn
1643-
1643-
Cornelis Ariensz de Haan
1625-1693
1625-1693
Metje Claesdr
1631-
1631-
Jan Versluis
1640-
1640-
Willem Claassensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1645-1709
1645-1709
Aart Woutersz van Hattem
1645-1703
1645-1703
Maicken Stevensdr
1649-
1649-
Peter de Groot
1640-
1640-
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jan Jansz Wittebol
1634-1700
1634-1700
Trijntje Jansdr
1634-1686
1634-1686
Jan Ariensz Spanjersberg
1644-1677
1644-1677
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Teunis Cornelisz van Loenen
1660-1730
1660-1730
Pieternel Gerritsdr Baie
1670-1740
1670-1740
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Arij Jansz Wittebol
1665-1753
1665-1753
Gerritje Jansdr Spanjersberg
1676-1754
1676-1754
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Arend Teunisz van Loenen
1690-1763
1690-1763
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Willem Cornelis van Geest
1692-1760
1692-1760
Jannetje Arentsdr Wittebol
1714-1762
1714-1762
Cornelis Lourensz "de oude" van Geest
1733-1797
1733-1797
Neeltje Arendsdr van Loenen
1746-1782
1746-1782
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Arij Willemsz van Geest
1755-
1755-
Arij Cornelisz van Geest
1768-1846
1768-1846
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Knaapen
1773-1845
1773-1845
Arij Gerritsz Schoenmaker
1760-1832
1760-1832
Liedewij de Kievit (Kiewit)
1760-1837
1760-1837
Abraham Jansz Beekenkamp
1786-1857
1786-1857
Elizabeth van Geest
1784-1859
1784-1859
Jacob Ariensz van Geest
1798-1849
1798-1849
Maartje Ariensdr Schoenmaker
1796-1838
1796-1838
Gerrit Beekenkamp
1823-1885
1823-1885
Antje van Geest
1832-1897
1832-1897
NN Beekenkamp
1861-1861
1861-1861