Stamboom Vennik

Petronella Flora Beekenkamp

Petronella Flora Beekenkamp

Vrouwelijk 1975 - 2016  (40 jaar)

Generaties:      Standaard    |    Verticaal    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Alleen tekst    |    (Uitgebreide)kwartierstaat    |    Voorouderwaaier    |    Media    |    PDF

Maria Roosch
Vrouwelijk 1678-
Maria Almanje
Vrouwelijk 1675-1704
Josijntje Luck
Vrouwelijk 1694-1732
Christiaan Boers
Mannelijk 1696-1733
Jan Ariesz Verhoog
Mannelijk 1684-1761
Jannetje Jans Keet
Vrouwelijk 1700-1766
Jan Jansz Struijck
Mannelijk 1630-1678
Arij van Wouw
Mannelijk 1703-1781
Jacob Hos
Mannelijk 1695-
Christiaan Boers
Mannelijk 1696-1733
Aaltje Pelle
Vrouwelijk 1685-
Jobje Werf
Vrouwelijk 1665-
Neeltje Mus
Vrouwelijk 1688-
Jan Kreeft
Mannelijk 1659-1721
Neeltje Mus
Vrouwelijk 1688-
Johanna Huijs
Vrouwelijk 1701-1752
Johannes Zirkzee
Mannelijk 1709-1759
Henrikus Lonnee
Mannelijk 1700-1763
Clara Anna Kuhfuss
Vrouwelijk 1693-1783
Arie Boers
Mannelijk 1730-1796
Gerrit Jacobsz Hos
Mannelijk 1729-1788
Arnoldus Knoppert
Mannelijk 1705-1785
Marijtje Oosterlee
Vrouwelijk 1731-1814
Arie Boers
Mannelijk 1730-1796
Jobje Vreugdenhil
Vrouwelijk 1728-1793
Claas Kreeft
Mannelijk 1693-1731
Johannes Manuel
Mannelijk 1719-1802
Jacobus de Kooning
Mannelijk 1743-1803
Anna Joostensdr
Vrouwelijk 1743-1803
Johanna Timmermans
Vrouwelijk 1714-1751
Benjamin Boers
Mannelijk 1756-1828
Gillis Mohr
Mannelijk 1715-
Daniel de Vaal
Mannelijk 1717-1764
Arij Bouwensz Blom
Mannelijk 1722-1799
Dirk Pietersz Poot
Mannelijk 1722-1800
Jan Claesz Valstar
Mannelijk 1743-1818
Johannes Nicola
Mannelijk 1765-1810
Jan Claesz Valstar
Mannelijk 1743-1818
Dirck van der Sar
Mannelijk 1748-1817
Benjamin Boers
Mannelijk 1756-1828
Willem van Trigt
Mannelijk 1746-1834
Jan Kreeft
Mannelijk 1726-
Jan van Zaadel
Mannelijk 1768-1829
Geertruij Brama
Vrouwelijk 1777-1806
Francijntje Boers
Vrouwelijk 1789-1862
Anna Arijsdr Blom
Vrouwelijk 1760-1818
Jannetje Patijn
Vrouwelijk 1756-1819
Simon Dirksz Poot
Mannelijk 1763-1838
Cornelis Troost
Mannelijk 1784-1870
Arij Lalleman
Mannelijk 1758-1839
Leendert Boers
Mannelijk 1794-1842
Jopje van den Ende
Vrouwelijk 1794-1855
Jan van Trigt
Mannelijk 1783-1867
Jannetje Verheul
Vrouwelijk 1797-1843
Adam Kreeft
Mannelijk 1754-1814
Petronella Brama
Vrouwelijk 1796-1864
Elisabeth Reevers
Vrouwelijk 1817-1858
Pietje van der Pot
Vrouwelijk 1822-1859
Philippus Verhoog
Mannelijk 1815-1866
Lena van Berkel
Vrouwelijk 1818-1896
Engelbertus Moor
Mannelijk 1785-1872
Clazina van Dorp
Vrouwelijk 1791-1856
Petrus Valstar
Mannelijk 1810-1897
Jannetje Valstar
Vrouwelijk 1808-1897
Willem Lalleman
Mannelijk 1810-1879
Thomas Boers
Mannelijk 1832-1895
Maria van Seters
Vrouwelijk 1813-1890
Aren Kreeft
Mannelijk 1807-1854
Jacobus Manuel
Mannelijk 1824-1861
Catharina Schregel
Vrouwelijk 1827-1864
Jan van Zadel
Mannelijk 1823-1860
Gerrit Beekenkamp
Mannelijk 1848-1906
Engelbertus Moor
Mannelijk 1826-1887
Cornelis Valstar
Mannelijk 1839-1921
Maria van Velden
Vrouwelijk 1843-1917
Jan Troost
Mannelijk 1841-1915
Willemina Boers
Vrouwelijk 1863-1948
Adriaantje Kreeft
Vrouwelijk 1842-1880
Jacobus Manuel
Mannelijk 1851-1919
Jacob Beekenkamp
Mannelijk 1875-1967
Engelbertus Moor
Mannelijk 1864-1919
Jannetje Valstar
Vrouwelijk 1872-1936
Aren Borgdorff
Mannelijk 1872-1937
Catharina Manuel
Vrouwelijk 1881-1941
Jan Troost
Mannelijk 1910-1998