Stamboom Vennik
Leendert Stoorvogel
1845 - 1932 (87 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Willem Jansz Stoorvogel
1600-1679
1600-1679
Maertien Geeritsdr
1605-1685
1605-1685
Jan Engelsz van Streuijt
1610-1689
1610-1689
Jacomijntje Sijmonsdr
1612-
1612-
Jacob Jacobsz Korendijck
1605-
1605-
Cornelis Meesz Valkenburg
1575-1649
1575-1649
Elizabeth Bruijnensdr van der Morsch
1578-1650
1578-1650
Pieter Cornelis Dorp
1628-
1628-
Laurens Jansz van Oosten
1596-1614
1596-1614
Sara Claesdr Bloem
1600-1662
1600-1662
Neeltgen Jansdr van Oosten
1590-1648
1590-1648
Anthonis Cornelisz Cours
1590-
1590-
Lijdewij Jansdr Dom
1595-1634
1595-1634
Willem Molenwerff
1600-
1600-
Theunis Cornelisz Zeeman
1615-1680
1615-1680
Trijntje Jacobsdr
1619-1685
1619-1685
Jacobus Theodori Dirksz Watereus
1601-1666
1601-1666
Kniertje Dammis
1610-1674
1610-1674
Dirck Pietersz van Klinckenbergh
1572-1646
1572-1646
Aeltje Jansdr Doncker
1595-
1595-
Pieter Leendertsz Coolen
1575-1628
1575-1628
Elisabeth Cornelisdr van der Berg
1600-1666
1600-1666
Claes Claesz (de jonge) Trapper
1595-1643
1595-1643
Grietje Dircksdr van den Bosch
1590-1652
1590-1652
Willem Jansz 't Hoen
1600-1671
1600-1671
Trijntje Dircxdr van der Gaagh (Gaegh)
1603-1671
1603-1671
Pieter Leendertsz Verkade
1583-1657
1583-1657
Maritgen Bancherisdr
1605-1643
1605-1643
Willem Willemsz Noordervliet
1611-1672
1611-1672
Geertgen Leendertsdr Schinkelhoek
1610-1698
1610-1698
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Cleas Jansz Hoogstraten
-1659
-1659
Maartje Leendertsdr
-1639
-1639
Jan Jansz van Foreest
1612-1662
1612-1662
Annetje Dircksdr Boogaart
1619-1673
1619-1673
Jan Willemsz Stoorvogel
1631-1698
1631-1698
Pieter Jacobsz Korendijck
1630-1697
1630-1697
Lijsbeth Lenerdsdr
1635-
1635-
Bartholomeus Cornelisz Valkenburg
1621-1670
1621-1670
Grietje Jansdr van Bleijswijk
1620-1682
1620-1682
Cornelis Pietersz van Dorp
1651-1718
1651-1718
Jan Louwerisz van Oosten
1628-1704
1628-1704
Trijntje Claesdr Bloem
1630-1698
1630-1698
Abraham Thonisz Cours
1630-1729
1630-1729
Maerten Teunisz Zeeman
1637-1720
1637-1720
Ariaenje Jacobsdr Waterreus
1640-1700
1640-1700
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Adriaen Jacobsz Valckenis
1615-1672
1615-1672
Annetje Pietersdr Coole
1615-1680
1615-1680
Claes Claesz Trapper
1630-1683
1630-1683
Neeltgen Willemsdr 't Hoen
1630-1683
1630-1683
Maertje Hendrixsdr Spre(a)nckhuijsen
1645-1699
1645-1699
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Teunis Pietersz Overgauw (Overgaegh)
1621-1682
1621-1682
Maartje Maartensdr van Heijningen
1649-1676
1649-1676
Jacob Claesz Hoogstraten
1637-1691
1637-1691
Gerritje Jansdr van Foreest
1640-1721
1640-1721
Leendert Jansz Stoorvogel
1675-1742
1675-1742
Teuntje Pietersdr Korendijck
1665-1738
1665-1738
Johannes Meesz Valkenburg
1664-1726
1664-1726
Hilletge Cornelisdr van Dorp
1675-1731
1675-1731
Cornelis Jansz van Oosten
1663-1722
1663-1722
Liedewij Abramsdr Cours
1653-1720
1653-1720
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Claesdr Trapper
1659-
1659-
Arij Pietersz van der Oest (Roest)
1676-1742
1676-1742
Marijtje Hendricksdr Verkade
1672-1705
1672-1705
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Pieter Teunisz Overgaauw
1668-1738
1668-1738
Annetje Jacobsdr Hoogstraten
1673-1722
1673-1722
Pieter Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1698-1737
1698-1737
Grietje Jansdr Valkenburg
1702-1793
1702-1793
Maria Stoffelsdr van der Stael
1682-1760
1682-1760
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Pieter Cornelisz Valkenis
1694-1736
1694-1736
Geertje Ariensdr van der Oest (Roest)
1700-1728
1700-1728
Dirck Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jaapje Pietersdr Overgaauw
1705-1792
1705-1792
Leendert Pietersz Stoorvogel
1729-1809
1729-1809
Trijntje Leendertsdr de Baas
1731-1797
1731-1797
Abraham Jansz van Oosten
1723-1779
1723-1779
Ariaantje Maartensdr Zeeman
1726-1769
1726-1769
Willem Pietersz Valkenis
1724-1812
1724-1812
Geertje Dirksdr Vreugdenhil
1729-1786
1729-1786
Leendert Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1759-1815
1759-1815
Aaltje Leendertsdr Akkersdijk
1762-1814
1762-1814
Frans Abrahamsz van Oosten
1758-1820
1758-1820
Elizabeth Willemsdr Valkenis
1764-1822
1764-1822
Leendert Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1805-1888
1805-1888
Maria Fransdr van Oosten
1805-1889
1805-1889
Leendert Stoorvogel
1845-1932
1845-1932