Stamboom Vennik
Jacobus Cornelis Storm
1892 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Pieter Pietersz Scharp
1669-
1669-
Leendert Pons
1675-
1675-
Aefje Gerritsdr
1675-
1675-
Jan Maartensz van den Bos
1645-1723
1645-1723
Ariaantje Huigensdr Palestein
1662-1723
1662-1723
Bastiaen Arentsz Storm
1657-
1657-
Pietertje Theunisdr Loij
1660-1687
1660-1687
Arij Huigensz Suijker
1659-
1659-
Annetje Maartensdr Boers
1663-
1663-
Arij Huigensz Suijker
1659-
1659-
Annetje Maartensdr Boers
1663-
1663-
Abraham Cornelisz van der Kooy, Kooij
1669-1720
1669-1720
Olivier Teunisz Koen
1666-1726
1666-1726
Leentje Cornelisdr van Rhijn
1684-1725
1684-1725
Anna Jacobsdr Blom
1680-
1680-
Marijtje Gorisdr de Man
1668-
1668-
Dirck Jansz Koppert
1652-
1652-
Trijntgen Arentsdr van der Zijl
1654-1732
1654-1732
Teunis Jacobsz van Clapwijck
1664-1715
1664-1715
Adriaantje Jan Arentsdr van Sweth
1672-1712
1672-1712
Doe Leenderdz Bouwman
1688-1741
1688-1741
Antonia Antonysdr van der Wal
1693-1779
1693-1779
Arij Sijmensz van der Helm
1685-1730
1685-1730
Marijtje Cornelisdr van Leeuwen
1690-1741
1690-1741
Cornelis Cornelisz Versijde
1677-1727
1677-1727
Geertje Gerritsdr Sterrevelt
1674-1727
1674-1727
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1670-1736
1670-1736
Anna Jansdr van den Bosch
1675-1760
1675-1760
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Joris Cornelisz Oosterlee
1672-1748
1672-1748
Susannetje Jorisdr Locq
1673-1748
1673-1748
Johannes Meesz Valkenburg
1664-1726
1664-1726
Hilletge Cornelisdr van Dorp
1675-1731
1675-1731
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jan Arentsz Patijn
1665-
1665-
Jacob Woutersz Adrias
1702-
1702-
Jakob Jansz van Dam
1651-
1651-
Jan Maarten van Egom
1660-
1660-
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Arij Corsz Hoogenraad
1683-1747
1683-1747
Stijntje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1685-1749
1685-1749
Philip Cornelisz Loij
1671-1748
1671-1748
Trijntje Dirksdr Brinks
1674-1748
1674-1748
Abraham Ariensz Breugem
1691-1760
1691-1760
Meinsje Claesdr Schoonhoven
1697-1757
1697-1757
Wormbrecht Jacobsz de Bruijn
1691-1771
1691-1771
Marijtje Philipsdr Suurmont
1693-1779
1693-1779
Maertje Ariensdr Bregman
1666-
1666-
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Cornelia de Bije
1685-
1685-
Arij Simonsz Monna
1664-1735
1664-1735
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Olivier Teunisz Koen
1666-1726
1666-1726
Willem Cornelisz Loij
1665-1706
1665-1706
Ariaantje Oliviersdr Jonker
1669-1743
1669-1743
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Jan Pietersz Scharp
1702-1731
1702-1731
Trijntje Leendertsdr Pons
1702-1754
1702-1754
Jan Jansz van den Bosch
1687-1727
1687-1727
Marija Bastiaansdr Storm
1687-
1687-
Arij Hendriksz Storm
1683-
1683-
Marij Arentsdr Suijker
1684-
1684-
Arie Pietersz Hoogenraad
1691-
1691-
Martijntje Arendsdr Suijker
1695-1761
1695-1761
Trijntje Oliviersdr Koen
1702-
1702-
Hendrikje Willemsdr Koolstad
1708-1750
1708-1750
Arend Dirksz Koppert
1691-1755
1691-1755
Jannetje Teunisdr van Clapwijk
1704-1767
1704-1767
Leenderd Doesz Bouwman
1713-1763
1713-1763
Anna van der Vegt
1715-1779
1715-1779
Arij Ariensz van der Helm
1715-1765
1715-1765
Jan Cornelisz van Vliet
1701-1775
1701-1775
Neeltje Pietersdr van Sweth
1702-1789
1702-1789
Jacob Jorisz Oosterlee
1699-1772
1699-1772
Lijsbeth Jansdr Valkenburg
1700-1786
1700-1786
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Teunis Jansz Patijn
1714-1783
1714-1783
Jannetje Jacobsdr Adrias
1726-1797
1726-1797
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Thomas Hendriksz Sonderwijk
1701-1793
1701-1793
Maartje Jansdr van Egom
1699-1766
1699-1766
Willem Burwertsz Vooijs
1693-1760
1693-1760
Maria Jansdr Schoonbrood
1706-1741
1706-1741
Grietje Philipsdr Looije
1708-1783
1708-1783
Johannes Abramsz Breugem
1720-1780
1720-1780
Machiel Wormsz de Bruijn
1720-1808
1720-1808
Cornelia Ariensdr Monna
1693-
1693-
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Jan Corsz Hoogenraad
1687-
1687-
Jan Oliviersz Koen
1694-
1694-
Josijntje Willemsdr Loij
1697-
1697-
Pieter Jansz Scharp
1723-1766
1723-1766
Neeltje Jansdr van den Bosch
1718-1766
1718-1766
Arie Ariensz Storm
1720-
1720-
Annetje Ariensdr Hoogenraad
1720-1794
1720-1794
Olivier Cornelisz van der Kooy, Kooij
1730-1765
1730-1765
Maria Cornelisdr van der Hoeven
1735-1804
1735-1804
Ariaantje Arentsdr Koppert
1741-1775
1741-1775
Doe Leendertsz Bouwman
1742-1826
1742-1826
Maria van der Helm
1744-1786
1744-1786
Cornelis Jansz van Vliet
1727-
1727-
Susanna Jacobsdr Oosterlee
1730-1816
1730-1816
Ary Dirksz van den Ende
1749-1809
1749-1809
Catharina Teunisdr Patijn
1755-1830
1755-1830
Jacobus Pietersz van Dam
1723-1803
1723-1803
Jannetje Tonies Sonderwijk
1728-1812
1728-1812
Burwert Willemsz Vooijs
1732-1810
1732-1810
Abraham Jansz Breugom
1744-1813
1744-1813
Maria Chielsdr de Bruijn
1747-1814
1747-1814
Klaas Pietersz Ruijnard
1734-
1734-
Leuntje Johansdr van Spronsen
1741-1798
1741-1798
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Kruk
1731-1783
1731-1783
Pietertje Gerritsdr Middelburch
1729-1802
1729-1802
Ariaantje Jansdr Koen
1737-
1737-
Corstiaan Jillesz Storm
1749-1817
1749-1817
Maria Pietersdr Scharp
1758-1815
1758-1815
Arij Arendsz Storm
1751-1818
1751-1818
Trijntje Oliviersdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1759-1817
1759-1817
Johannes Davidsz van der Houwen
1773-1856
1773-1856
Antonia Doesdr Bouwman
1774-1840
1774-1840
Pieter Cornelisz van Vliet
1761-1813
1761-1813
Teuntje van den Ende
1782-1830
1782-1830
Thomas Jacobsz van Dam
1768-1832
1768-1832
Maria Burwertsdr Vooijs
1772-1840
1772-1840
Gerret Abramsz Breugom
1774-1828
1774-1828
Alida Klaasdr Ruinard
1775-1828
1775-1828
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Kruk
1770-1812
1770-1812
Jannetje Cornelisdr Hoogenraad
1773-1838
1773-1838
Pieter Storm
1788-1860
1788-1860
Ariaantje Ariensdr Storm
1789-1879
1789-1879
David Jansz van der Houwen
1802-1870
1802-1870
Catharina van Vliet
1804-1834
1804-1834
Jacobus Thomasz van Dam
1798-1885
1798-1885
Maria Breugem
1803-1842
1803-1842
Cornelis van der Kruk
1807-1884
1807-1884
Jannegien Weeber
1802-1844
1802-1844
Corstiaan Storm
1821-1897
1821-1897
Teuna van der Houwen
1828-1895
1828-1895
Jacobus van Dam
1842-1923
1842-1923
Gerritje van der Kruk
1837-1918
1837-1918
Arie Storm
1865-1946
1865-1946
Maria Cornelia van Dam
1871-
1871-
Jacobus Cornelis Storm
1892-
1892-