Stamboom Vennik
Abraham van Straalen
1900 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729
Pieter Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1673-1764
1673-1764
Johanna Jan Abrahamsdr Nieuwland
1676-1717
1676-1717
Cornelis Jansz Saers
1636-
1636-
Mariken van Ammerzoden
1636-
1636-
Arij Maartensz van der Ende
1654-1695
1654-1695
Geertje Jacobsdr van den Acker
1645-1697
1645-1697
Gerrit Gerritsz de Bruijn
1645-1692
1645-1692
Geertje Jacobsdr van der Wilt
1665-1739
1665-1739
Willem Swager
1655-
1655-
Joris Cornelisz Oosterlee
1672-1748
1672-1748
Susannetje Jorisdr Locq
1673-1748
1673-1748
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Pieter Cornelisz Duijndam
1641-1680
1641-1680
Jacob Pietersz Sprockenburch
1640-1692
1640-1692
Trijntje Jochemsdr van Staalduijnen
1656-1716
1656-1716
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Jan Aertsz van Leerdam
1678-
1678-
Pieter Gillisz Duijfhuijs
1680-1725
1680-1725
Maartje Claesdr Boekesteijn
1680-1738
1680-1738
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Jacob Gerritsz van der Hoeven
1703-1776
1703-1776
Maria Arijensdr van der Hout
1697-1732
1697-1732
Helena Jansdr van Drongelen
1669-1732
1669-1732
Jochem Arienz Spanjersberg
1668-1754
1668-1754
Cornelia Pietersdr Dijkshoorn
1669-1751
1669-1751
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Benjamin Boers
1668-
1668-
Adriana Nicolaasdr Bloemendaal
1671-1705
1671-1705
Arij Oliviers Jonker
1668-
1668-
Joannes Andriesz Coppenael (Koppenol)
1660-1707
1660-1707
Cornelia Willemsdr Pander
1660-1707
1660-1707
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Claes Leendertsz van der Snoeck Decker
1650-1715
1650-1715
Annetje Corsdr Corpershouck
1665-1702
1665-1702
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Cornelis Gerritsz van den Bogaart
1675-1737
1675-1737
Maria Leendertsdr Spuidijk
1679-1702
1679-1702
Willem van Trigt
1660-
1660-
Jan de Wilde
1650-
1650-
Crijn Haesbroek
1643-
1643-
Crijn Maartensz Verheul
1677-
1677-
Maria de Bruijn
1680-
1680-
Jacob Jansz Suijdervliet
1693-
1693-
Annetje Ewoutsdr Hogendijck
1696-1762
1696-1762
Jannetje Jansdr Patijn
1691-
1691-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Ariaantje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1702-1767
1702-1767
Jan Pietersz van Straalen
1673-1733
1673-1733
Aletta Jansdr van den Burg
1674-1762
1674-1762
Jannetje Pietersdr Vreugdenhil
1698-1749
1698-1749
Wouter Cornelisz Sars
1670-
1670-
Judith Jansdr van Soelen
1675-
1675-
Jacob Arijsz van der Ende
1691-1756
1691-1756
Jaapje Jacobsdr van der Valk
1686-1765
1686-1765
Barber Willemsdr Swager
1693-1767
1693-1767
Hendrik Jorisz Oosterlee
1703-1778
1703-1778
Maria Pietersdr Overgauw
1707-
1707-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Gerrit Pietersz Duijndam
1680-1732
1680-1732
Maartje Jacobsdr Sprockenburch
1693-1755
1693-1755
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Frans Jansz van Leerdam
1706-1760
1706-1760
Neeltje Pietersdr Duijfhuijs
1714-1774
1714-1774
Cornelis Jansz van Zanten
1725-1780
1725-1780
Neeltje Jacobsdr van der Hoeven
1728-1806
1728-1806
Jan Fransz van der Hout
1700-1756
1700-1756
Catharina Jochemsdr Spanjersberg
1700-1776
1700-1776
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Christiaan Boers
1696-1733
1696-1733
Josina Ariensdr Jonker
1703-1784
1703-1784
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jacobus Lucasz Verkoren
1671-1740
1671-1740
Geertje Claasdr van der Snoeck
1690-1719
1690-1719
Lucas Jochumsz Vreugdenhil
1700-1741
1700-1741
Pietertje Cornelisdr van den Bogaart
1702-1781
1702-1781
Gosen Willemsz van Trigt
1685-
1685-
Catrijne Martensdr Soest
1680-
1680-
Jurriaan Jansz de Wilde
1680-
1680-
Pieter Crijnen Haesbroek
1680-
1680-
Aaltje Pelle
1685-
1685-
Maerten Crijnsz Verheul
1706-
1706-
Hilletje van der Maarel
1723-
1723-
Frank Huijgensz Jonker
1717-1796
1717-1796
Neeltje Cornelisdr Burger
1727-1800
1727-1800
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Cornelis Woutersz van der Sar
1696-1754
1696-1754
Ariaantje Jacobsdr van der Ende
1712-1751
1712-1751
Arij Pietersz de Bruiin
1721-1796
1721-1796
Marijtje Oosterlee
1731-1814
1731-1814
Johannes Pietersz van Staalduinen
1704-1765
1704-1765
Trijntje Gerritsdr Duijndam
1718-1784
1718-1784
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Pieter Fransz van Leerdam
1747-1784
1747-1784
Gerritje Cornelisdr van Santen
1751-1805
1751-1805
Jochem Jansz van der Hout
1745-1836
1745-1836
Arie Boers
1730-1796
1730-1796
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Lucas Jacobsz Verkoren
1713-1780
1713-1780
Jobje Vreugdenhil
1728-1793
1728-1793
Ariaantje van Soest
1715-
1715-
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Krijn Maartensz Verheul
1741-
1741-
Pietertje Franksdr Jonker
1747-1827
1747-1827
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Dirck van der Sar
1748-1817
1748-1817
Barbara Ariensdr de Bruiin
1754-1840
1754-1840
Gerrit Jansz van Staalduinen
1753-1829
1753-1829
Frans Pietersz van Leerdam
1779-1832
1779-1832
Cornelia Jochemsdr van der Hout
1783-1865
1783-1865
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Thomas Dirksz van den Ende
1758-1841
1758-1841
Maria Lucasdr Verkoren
1767-1810
1767-1810
Willem van Trigt
1746-1834
1746-1834
Jacoba Quirina de Wilde
1753-1810
1753-1810
Maarten Krijnsz Verheul
1771-1856
1771-1856
Willempje Hendriksdr van der Water
1772-1852
1772-1852
Abraham Willemsz van Straalen
1789-1846
1789-1846
Trijntje van der Sar
1791-1848
1791-1848
Johannes Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1802-1880
1802-1880
Gerritje Fransdr Leerdam
1806-1852
1806-1852
Leendert Boers
1794-1842
1794-1842
Jopje van den Ende
1794-1855
1794-1855
Jan van Trigt
1783-1867
1783-1867
Jannetje Verheul
1797-1843
1797-1843
Leendert van Straalen
1830-1920
1830-1920
Dirkje van Staalduinen
1834-1905
1834-1905
Thomas Boers
1832-1895
1832-1895
Willemina van Trigt
1834-1897
1834-1897
Johannes Gerrit van Straalen
1861-1947
1861-1947
Willemina Boers
1863-1948
1863-1948
Abraham van Straalen
1900-
1900-