Stamboom Vennik
Catherina Troost
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Leijer Dirksz Troost
1702-1781
1702-1781
Margarietje Cornelisdr Vermaat
1704-1768
1704-1768
Leendert Arysz van den Berg
1704-1792
1704-1792
Ariaentje Pietersdr Qualm
1693-1765
1693-1765
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Neeltje Jansdr van Lien
1711-1760
1711-1760
Adriaan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1727-1788
1727-1788
Antje Jaspikdr de Vrient
1727-1796
1727-1796
Adrianus Lalleman
1700-
1700-
Cornelia van der Hoeven
1700-
1700-
Cornelis Willemsz Dijkshoorn
1712-1769
1712-1769
Lena Claesdr van den Broek
1720-1769
1720-1769
Abraham Dircksz de Cocq
1687-
1687-
Grietje Jorisdr Bregman
1699-
1699-
Maria Crijnsdr Verheul
1709-1767
1709-1767
Elisabeth Hendriksdr van Os
1725-1776
1725-1776
Dirk Arentsz Hoogenraad
1711-
1711-
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Cornelis Woutersz van der Sar
1696-1754
1696-1754
Ariaantje Jacobsdr van der Ende
1712-1751
1712-1751
Arij Pietersz de Bruiin
1721-1796
1721-1796
Marijtje Oosterlee
1731-1814
1731-1814
Johannes Pietersz van Staalduinen
1704-1765
1704-1765
Trijntje Gerritsdr Duijndam
1718-1784
1718-1784
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Pieter Fransz van Leerdam
1747-1784
1747-1784
Gerritje Cornelisdr van Santen
1751-1805
1751-1805
Jochem Jansz van der Hout
1745-1836
1745-1836
Arie Boers
1730-1796
1730-1796
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Lucas Jacobsz Verkoren
1713-1780
1713-1780
Jobje Vreugdenhil
1728-1793
1728-1793
Ariaantje van Soest
1715-
1715-
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Krijn Maartensz Verheul
1741-
1741-
Pietertje Franksdr Jonker
1747-1827
1747-1827
Andreas Borgdorff
1702-
1702-
Jacob Jansz Swaanenbach
1700-
1700-
Maatje Arensdr de Zeeuw
1705-
1705-
Rijke Geertsz Nattekaas
1695-
1695-
Adriana Ariensdr Vaders
1708-
1708-
Maarten Willemsz van den Bosch
1692-1768
1692-1768
Cornelia Jansdr Doorens
1714-
1714-
Gerrit Cornelisz Ruijt
1725-1809
1725-1809
Claas Kreeft
1693-1731
1693-1731
Maria Jacobsdr van der Karsen
1686-1762
1686-1762
Cornelis van Soest
1690-
1690-
Maatje Harrentsdr Cramer
1689-
1689-
Pieter Paulusz Breen
1692-
1692-
Adriana Ariensdr Vaders
1708-
1708-
Maarten Willemsz van den Bosch
1692-1768
1692-1768
Cornelia Jansdr Doorens
1714-
1714-
Gerrit Cornelisz Ruijt
1725-1809
1725-1809
Johannes Manuel
1719-1802
1719-1802
Jannetje Janse
1728-
1728-
Jan Hendrik Schut
1725-
1725-
Geertruij van der Beek
1730-
1730-
Abraham Jansz Schregel
1723-
1723-
Elisabeth Akenijs
1730-
1730-
Klaas de Zwart
1723-
1723-
Klasijntje Adriaansdr van Biemen
1732-1804
1732-1804
Machiel Zirkzee
1739-
1739-
Marijtje Staring
1744-
1744-
Willem Maasz van Heemert
1736-
1736-
Jan Frederik Lonnee
1736-1808
1736-1808
Catharina Martensdr van der Poel
1733-1808
1733-1808
Jacobus de Kooning
1743-1803
1743-1803
Anna Joostensdr
1743-1803
1743-1803
Anna van den Bergh
1709-
1709-
Philippus Sandbergen
1735-
1735-
Aaltje Veltkamp
1735-
1735-
Jan Leijersz Troost
1746-1820
1746-1820
Neeltje Leenderdsdr van den Berg
1741-1827
1741-1827
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Christiaan Lalleman
1725-1788
1725-1788
Elisabeth Jansdr van Wingerden
1727-1779
1727-1779
Willem Cornelisz Dijkshoorn
1749-1826
1749-1826
Pieternelletje Barendsdr van der Touw
1754-1831
1754-1831
Arij Abramsz de Cocq
1741-1824
1741-1824
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Dirck van der Sar
1748-1817
1748-1817
Barbara Ariensdr de Bruiin
1754-1840
1754-1840
Gerrit Jansz van Staalduinen
1753-1829
1753-1829
Frans Pietersz van Leerdam
1779-1832
1779-1832
Cornelia Jochemsdr van der Hout
1783-1865
1783-1865
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Thomas Dirksz van den Ende
1758-1841
1758-1841
Maria Lucasdr Verkoren
1767-1810
1767-1810
Willem van Trigt
1746-1834
1746-1834
Jacoba Quirina de Wilde
1753-1810
1753-1810
Maarten Krijnsz Verheul
1771-1856
1771-1856
Willempje Hendriksdr van der Water
1772-1852
1772-1852
Johann Berend Borgdorff
1741-
1741-
Maria Dorothea Schmidt
1741-
1741-
Arent Jacobz Swaanenbach
1738-
1738-
Willem Cornelisz van Seters
1740-1810
1740-1810
Laurientje Boschloper
1744-1794
1744-1794
Maria Gerritsdr Ruijt
1759-1822
1759-1822
Jan Kreeft
1726-
1726-
Jan Cornelisz van Soest
1723-
1723-
Willem Cornelisz van Seters
1740-1810
1740-1810
Laurientje Boschloper
1744-1794
1744-1794
Maria Gerritsdr Ruijt
1759-1822
1759-1822
Matthijs Jansz Manuel
1761-1808
1761-1808
Niesje Jansdr Schut
1756-
1756-
Pieter Abramsz Schregel
1761-1821
1761-1821
Lydia Adamsdr van Leeuwen
1764-1828
1764-1828
Hendrik Klaasz de Zwart
1766-1830
1766-1830
Jan van Zaadel
1768-1829
1768-1829
Petronella van Heemert
1774-1841
1774-1841
Geertruij Brama
1777-1806
1777-1806
Jan Frederik Lonnee
1771-1838
1771-1838
Helena Gezina de Kooning
1765-1803
1765-1803
Margaretha Fulpsdr Sandbergen
1755-1797
1755-1797
Cornelis Troost
1784-1870
1784-1870
Neeltje Willemsdr van Straalen
1785-1834
1785-1834
Willem Willemsz van der Wel
1781-1836
1781-1836
Antje Cornelisdr van Geest
1785-1856
1785-1856
Arij Lalleman
1758-1839
1758-1839
Neeltje Willemsdr Dijkshoorn
1783-1841
1783-1841
Abraham Arijsz de Cocq
1773-1848
1773-1848
Elizabeth Catharina Dirksdr van der Hout
1775-1848
1775-1848
Abraham Willemsz van Straalen
1789-1846
1789-1846
Trijntje van der Sar
1791-1848
1791-1848
Johannes Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1802-1880
1802-1880
Gerritje Fransdr Leerdam
1806-1852
1806-1852
Leendert Boers
1794-1842
1794-1842
Jopje van den Ende
1794-1855
1794-1855
Jan van Trigt
1783-1867
1783-1867
Jannetje Verheul
1797-1843
1797-1843
Christiaan Andreas Martin Borgdorff
1766-1827
1766-1827
Pietertje Arentsdr Zwanenbach
1772-1835
1772-1835
Maarten Willemsz van Seters
1787-1862
1787-1862
Gerritje Huigsdr Komttebed (Comtebedde)
1791-1855
1791-1855
Adam Kreeft
1754-1814
1754-1814
Adriaantje Jansdr van Soest
1761-1814
1761-1814
Maarten Willemsz van Seters
1787-1862
1787-1862
Gerritje Huigsdr Komttebed (Comtebedde)
1791-1855
1791-1855
Jan Tijsensz Manuel
1790-
1790-
Aaltje Willemse
1787-
1787-
Willem Jansz van Zadel
1794-1832
1794-1832
Petronella Brama
1796-1864
1796-1864
Jacobus Jansz Lonnee
1794-1837
1794-1837
Willemeijntje Willemsdr van Leeuwen
1787-1833
1787-1833
Jan Cornelisz Troost
1806-1880
1806-1880
Neeltje van der Wel
1812-1901
1812-1901
Willem Lalleman
1810-1879
1810-1879
Johanna Cornelia de Cocq
1812-1879
1812-1879
Leendert van Straalen
1830-1920
1830-1920
Dirkje van Staalduinen
1834-1905
1834-1905
Thomas Boers
1832-1895
1832-1895
Willemina van Trigt
1834-1897
1834-1897
Hendrik Borgdorff (Borgdorp)
1817-1862
1817-1862
Maria van Seters
1813-1890
1813-1890
Aren Kreeft
1807-1854
1807-1854
Lauwerina van Setres
1816-1889
1816-1889
Jacobus Manuel
1824-1861
1824-1861
Catharina Schregel
1827-1864
1827-1864
Jan van Zadel
1823-1860
1823-1860
Helena Gezina Lonnee
1822-1865
1822-1865
Jan Troost
1841-1915
1841-1915
Johanna Cornelia Lalleman
1857-1923
1857-1923
Johannes Gerrit van Straalen
1861-1947
1861-1947
Willemina Boers
1863-1948
1863-1948
Johannes Christiaan Borgdorff
1845-1931
1845-1931
Adriaantje Kreeft
1842-1880
1842-1880
Jacobus Manuel
1851-1919
1851-1919
Petronella van Zadel
1849-1926
1849-1926
Arie Marinus Troost
1888-1967
1888-1967
Dirkje van Straalen
1890-1966
1890-1966
Aren Borgdorff
1872-1937
1872-1937
Catharina Manuel
1881-1941
1881-1941
Jan Troost
1910-1998
1910-1998
Petronella Flora Borgdorff
1912-2009
1912-2009