Stamboom Vennik
Cornelis Troost
1851 - 1937 (86 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Dirk Dominicusz Troost
1592-1648
1592-1648
Arie Jacobsz Jongknegt
1590-
1590-
Margaretha Jansdr
1600-1633
1600-1633
Philips Philipsz Vermaat
1591-1655
1591-1655
Geertje Jansdr Bosch
1591-1658
1591-1658
Pieter Jacobsz Landmeter
1588-1652
1588-1652
Bastiaentje Jacobsdr Ketting
1592-1653
1592-1653
Reijmbrant Ariensz van den Bergh
1619-1680
1619-1680
Jaapje Gerritsdr
1620-1677
1620-1677
Adriaan Dircxz Mostert
1590-1644
1590-1644
Neeltje Ariensdr Post
1615-
1615-
Jacob Cornelisz Doelman
1600-
1600-
Martgen Jansdr van Rijn
1605-1669
1605-1669
Leendert Adriaensz Qualm
1595-1657
1595-1657
Ariaantje Jansdr van Schie
1600-1663
1600-1663
Philip Blasiusz Dijkshoorn
1601-1650
1601-1650
Jannetgen Foppensdr Ackersdijck
1605-1683
1605-1683
Arij Gerritsz van Clapwijck
1610-1670
1610-1670
Lijsbeth Adriaensdr Overgauw
1613-1685
1613-1685
Simon Theunisz van Suylen
1605-1679
1605-1679
Jannetje Cornelis van der Back
1604-1680
1604-1680
Jan Hendriksz van Straalen
1620-1654
1620-1654
Pieter Sijmonsz van der Meer
1609-1659
1609-1659
Haesgen Jacobsdr van Dijck
1627-1689
1627-1689
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Philips Cornelisz Biemond
1642-1702
1642-1702
Neeltje Willemsdr Smit
1647-1741
1647-1741
Arij Dirksz van der Lelij
1630-1669
1630-1669
Immetje Abramsdr Westerlee
1638-1681
1638-1681
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Jan Abrahamsz Nieuwland
1640-1684
1640-1684
Jannetje Philipsdr Sonderwijck
1640-1678
1640-1678
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Post
1605-1660
1605-1660
Trijntje Cornelisdr Goudappel
1605-1643
1605-1643
Frans Ariens de Bije
1612-1695
1612-1695
Stijntje Dirksdr Backer
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Arend Jansz van Sweth
1655-1682
1655-1682
Neeltje Harmendr de Roo
1655-1706
1655-1706
Willem Jacobsz Rodenburg
1634-1676
1634-1676
Claas Corsz Kuijper
1620-
1620-
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Jan de Wilde
1650-
1650-
Crijn Haesbroek
1643-
1643-
Pieter Cornelisz Duijndam
1641-1680
1641-1680
Arent Thomasz Griffijn
1634-1718
1634-1718
Neeltje Frankensdr
1640-1712
1640-1712
Jan Pouwelsz Reijgersbergen
1618-1683
1618-1683
Barbera Jansdr Dom (Duinisveldt)
1650-1708
1650-1708
Huijbrecht Pietersz Burgersdijk
1595-1645
1595-1645
Jannetje Dirksdr
1599-
1599-
Cornelis van den Bergh
1615-
1615-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Leijer Dircks Troost
1630-
1630-
Willempje Ariensdr
1641-1706
1641-1706
Jan Ariensz Jongknegt
1628-
1628-
Elisabeth Jacobsdr Stell
1645-
1645-
Johan Philipsz Vermaat
1634-
1634-
Leentje Ariensdr Mostert
1643-1686
1643-1686
Maartje Jacobsdr Doelman
1648-1708
1648-1708
Adriaen Leendertsz Qualm
1625-1706
1625-1706
Jannetgen Philipsdr Dijkshoorn
1631-1706
1631-1706
Cornelis Ariensz van Clapwijck
1636-1702
1636-1702
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729
Pieter Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1673-1764
1673-1764
Johanna Jan Abrahamsdr Nieuwland
1676-1717
1676-1717
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Cornelis Cornelisz van der Post
1641-1703
1641-1703
Arijda Fransdr de Bie
1648-1700
1648-1700
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Dirk Claasz Kuijper
1653-
1653-
Jacob Pietersz Westmaas
1635-1697
1635-1697
Catharijntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1649-1714
1649-1714
Jurriaan Jansz de Wilde
1680-
1680-
Pieter Crijnen Haesbroek
1680-
1680-
Aaltje Pelle
1685-
1685-
Gerrit Pietersz Duijndam
1680-1732
1680-1732
Frank Arentsz Griffijn
1673-1737
1673-1737
Jannetje Jansdr Reijgersbergen
1675-1753
1675-1753
Pieter Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1627-1681
1627-1681
David Cornelisz van Alphen
1658-1727
1658-1727
Lijsbeth Jacobsdr Reverant
1650-1739
1650-1739
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Dirck Leijersz Troost
1671-1720
1671-1720
Cornelis Jansz Vermaat
1663-1726
1663-1726
Margrietje Jansdr Barreveld
1666-1729
1666-1729
Arij Gerritsz van den Bergh
1676-1722
1676-1722
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Burch
1673-1745
1673-1745
Pieter Adriaensz Qualm
1666-1732
1666-1732
Jannetje van Clapwijck
1669-1708
1669-1708
Jan Pietersz van Straalen
1673-1733
1673-1733
Aletta Jansdr van den Burg
1674-1762
1674-1762
Jannetje Pietersdr Vreugdenhil
1698-1749
1698-1749
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Annetje Jansdr van Wijck
1688-1723
1688-1723
Frans Cornelisz van der Post
1685-1744
1685-1744
Annetje Louwensdr van Staalduijnen
1683-1747
1683-1747
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Claas Dirksz Kuijper
1686-1732
1686-1732
Neeltje Jacobsdr Westmaas
1688-1757
1688-1757
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Dirk Gerritsz Duijndam
1708-1762
1708-1762
Maria Frankensdr Griffijn
1714-1739
1714-1739
Huijbert Pietersz Burgersdijk
1666-1746
1666-1746
Cornelia Davidsdr van Alphen
1683-1765
1683-1765
Phillips Goossensz van den Berg
1697-1730
1697-1730
Francina Philipsdr van Noord
1701-1781
1701-1781
Leijer Dirksz Troost
1702-1781
1702-1781
Margarietje Cornelisdr Vermaat
1704-1768
1704-1768
Leendert Arysz van den Berg
1704-1792
1704-1792
Ariaentje Pietersdr Qualm
1693-1765
1693-1765
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Jan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1722-1780
1722-1780
Meinsje Fransdr van der Post
1719-1781
1719-1781
Dirk Mathijsz van Gaalen
1735-1817
1735-1817
Maartje Klaasdr Kuiper
1727-1774
1727-1774
Jurijanus Harmanus de Wilde
1735-1813
1735-1813
Geertuida Dirksdr Duindam
1739-1828
1739-1828
Cornelis Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1726-1816
1726-1816
Meinsje Philipsdr van den Berg
1727-1767
1727-1767
Jan Leijersz Troost
1746-1820
1746-1820
Neeltje Leenderdsdr van den Berg
1741-1827
1741-1827
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Leendert Jansz van Staalduinen
1744-1794
1744-1794
Neeltje Dirksdr van Gaalen
1761-1822
1761-1822
Gerrit Adriaansz de Wilde
1762-1847
1762-1847
Francina Cornelisdr Burgersdijk
1762-1832
1762-1832
Cornelis Troost
1784-1870
1784-1870
Neeltje Willemsdr van Straalen
1785-1834
1785-1834
Leendert Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1789-1859
1789-1859
Cornelia de Wilde
1791-1864
1791-1864
Abraham Troost
1820-1864
1820-1864
Cornelia van Staalduinen
1823-1863
1823-1863
Cornelis Troost
1851-1937
1851-1937