Stamboom Vennik
Abraham Pieter van Velden
1901 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Ahasverus Jansz Knoppert
1679-1762
1679-1762
Aagje Arnoldusdr van Dorp
1678-1758
1678-1758
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Helena Jansdr van Drongelen
1669-1732
1669-1732
Jochem Arienz Spanjersberg
1668-1754
1668-1754
Cornelia Pietersdr Dijkshoorn
1669-1751
1669-1751
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Claes Huijgensz Dekker
1671-1748
1671-1748
Jaepje Pietersdr Dubbelden
1682-1716
1682-1716
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Ahasverus Jansz Knoppert
1679-1762
1679-1762
Aagje Arnoldusdr van Dorp
1678-1758
1678-1758
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Dirk Claasz Prinse
1706-1733
1706-1733
Maartje Arendsdr Landershoff
1693-1751
1693-1751
Arij Pietersz van Rijn
1700-
1700-
Trijntje Maertensdr van der Elst
1703-1778
1703-1778
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Adam Willem Rams
1696-1764
1696-1764
Neeltje Simonsdr Patijn
1699-1778
1699-1778
Ary Franksz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1696-1729
1696-1729
Jannetje Philipsdr van Noord
1703-1779
1703-1779
Willem Jacobsz Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1694-1741
1694-1741
Annetje Pietersdr van Santen
1695-1764
1695-1764
Reijer Cornelisz van der Ende
1711-1788
1711-1788
Maritje Claasdr van den Beukel
1708-1791
1708-1791
Gerrit Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1708-1784
1708-1784
Lijsbeth Thomasdr van Beijen
1707-1764
1707-1764
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Lucas Jochumsz Vreugdenhil
1700-1741
1700-1741
Pietertje Cornelisdr van den Bogaart
1702-1781
1702-1781
Pieter Cornelisz Valstar
1702-1780
1702-1780
Maria Dirksdr Vroegop
1699-1793
1699-1793
Willem Lucasz van Hees
1700-1769
1700-1769
Jannetje Claasdr van der Valk
1701-1778
1701-1778
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Jan Fransz van der Hout
1700-1756
1700-1756
Catharina Jochemsdr Spanjersberg
1700-1776
1700-1776
Joris Jansz van Santen
1707-1782
1707-1782
Maria Klaasdr Dekker
1712-1783
1712-1783
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Arij Driksz Prins
1718-1790
1718-1790
Sijtje Ariensdr van Rijn
1727-1802
1727-1802
Ahasverus Arnoldsz Knoppert
1726-1810
1726-1810
Metje Aamsdr Rams
1726-1786
1726-1786
Frank Arentsz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1727-1798
1727-1798
Cornelia Willemsdr Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1732-1788
1732-1788
Klaas Reijersz van den Ende
1736-1812
1736-1812
Maartje Gerritsdr Vreugdenhil
1738-1802
1738-1802
Pieter Willemsz Valstar
1695-1778
1695-1778
Maartje Pietersdr 't Hart
1699-1751
1699-1751
Johannis Lucasz Vreugdenhil
1731-1813
1731-1813
Neeltje van Reij
1739-
1739-
Dirk Valstar
1732-1810
1732-1810
Maria Willemsdr van Hees
1738-1774
1738-1774
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Frans Jansz van der Hout
1730-1823
1730-1823
Huigje Jorisdr van Santen
1741-1826
1741-1826
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Jeremias Schrijver
1740-1810
1740-1810
Maria Joanna Beuger
1742-1818
1742-1818
Catharina Elizabeth Struijs
1764-1800
1764-1800
Klaas Ariensz Prins
1758-1822
1758-1822
Maria Knoppert
1757-1836
1757-1836
Arij Frankz Westeijn
1764-1804
1764-1804
Lijsje Claasr van den Ende
1767-1788
1767-1788
Johannes Pietersz Valstar
1740-1794
1740-1794
Johanna Tuk
1745-1817
1745-1817
Lucas Jansz Vreugdenhil
1768-1800
1768-1800
Jannetje Valstar
1767-1847
1767-1847
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Willem Jansz Valstar
1779-1834
1779-1834
Francina Fransdr van der Hout
1783-1866
1783-1866
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Hendrik Jeremiasz Schrijver
1770-1834
1770-1834
Alida Petronella Nieuwenhuisen
1789-1859
1789-1859
Arij Klaasz Prins
1788-1863
1788-1863
Cornelia Arijsdr Westein
1787-1861
1787-1861
Arij Valstar
1788-1864
1788-1864
Petronella Hendriksdr van Haren
1786-1841
1786-1841
Johannes Lucasz Vreugdenhil
1789-1878
1789-1878
Leentje Sluiter
1793-1860
1793-1860
Huibrecht van Velden
1809-1881
1809-1881
Jannetje Valstar
1808-1897
1808-1897
Arnoldus van Velden
1813-1887
1813-1887
Catharina Elisabeth Schrijver
1809-1873
1809-1873
Martinus Prins
1823-1896
1823-1896
Jannetje Valstar
1821-1891
1821-1891
Lucas Vreugdenhil
1820-1909
1820-1909
Johanna Eillemsdr van den Bos
1824-1915
1824-1915
Pieter van Velden
1836-1917
1836-1917
Petronella van Velden
1840-1933
1840-1933
Abraham Prins
1850-
1850-
Leentje Vreugdenhil
1852-1903
1852-1903
Arie Jan van Velden
1871-
1871-
Johanna Prins
1877-
1877-