Stamboom Vennik
Martinus van Velden
1857 - 1923 (65 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Hendric Cornelisz Dortweght
1620-1674
1620-1674
Grietje Paulusdr
1625-1665
1625-1665
Aryen Pouwelsz Verspeck
1609-
1609-
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Jan Dircksz Knoppert
1624-
1624-
Abraham Jansz van Dorp
1620-1680
1620-1680
Heiltje Ariesdr van der Swalme
1620-1643
1620-1643
Jacob van Leijden
1625-
1625-
Maartje Cornelisdr van Cralingen
1630-1680
1630-1680
Gillis Arendsz Burger
1617-
1617-
Rusje Cornelisdr
1621-1672
1621-1672
Cornelis van Duijnen
1600-
1600-
Floris Jansz van Houten
1615-1656
1615-1656
Neeltjen Jansdr van Dijck
1613-1661
1613-1661
Huig Valstar
1605-
1605-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Abraham Vranckensz van der Houff
1599-1671
1599-1671
Marijtje Cornelisdr
1615-
1615-
Jacob Claasz de Jongh
1600-
1600-
Cornelis Florisz Bruijser
1591-1654
1591-1654
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Cornelis Florisz Bruijser
1591-1654
1591-1654
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Jacob Huigensz de Jongh
1635-1680
1635-1680
Marijtje Florisdr van der Hout
1643-1707
1643-1707
Claes Burwertsz Vooijs
1640-1666
1640-1666
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1633-1680
1633-1680
Stijntje Leenartsdr Vooijs
1637-1690
1637-1690
Maertje Samuelsdr de Kock
1649-1739
1649-1739
Hendrick Harteved
1643-
1643-
Arent Jorisz van Vliet
1606-
1606-
Cornelis Jorisz van den Hout
1606-1662
1606-1662
Trijntje Jobsdr van Eendenburg
1625-1676
1625-1676
Vrank Arendsz van Adrichem
1635-1699
1635-1699
Ariaantje Jansdr van der Heide
1635-1693
1635-1693
Jannetje Arentsdr
1634-
1634-
Jannetje Jacobsdr
1625-1679
1625-1679
Heijnderick Philipsz Kemmers
1644-1709
1644-1709
Sara Severijnsdr Mulders
1645-1682
1645-1682
Annetje Leendertsdr
1648-
1648-
Jan Willemsz van Velsen
1657-
1657-
Jacob Dirksz 't Jong
1640-
1640-
Wouter Jansz van der Val
1646-
1646-
Aeltje Tyssensdr
1652-
1652-
Joost Lourensz Suijtgeest
1626-1672
1626-1672
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Valck
1632-1686
1632-1686
Jan Pietersz Houwaert
1623-1680
1623-1680
Leendert Diepenburg
1625-
1625-
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Cornelis Ariensz Stelman
1630-
1630-
Jan Willemsz van Rijn
1643-
1643-
Adriana van Thol
1643-
1643-
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1645-1725
1645-1725
Barbera Hendriksdr Dortweght
1655-1688
1655-1688
Pieter Arentsz Verspeck
1649-
1649-
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Jan Jansz Knoppert
1651-1730
1651-1730
Arnoldus Abramsz van Dorp
1643-1696
1643-1696
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Jacob Huigensz de Jongh
1635-1680
1635-1680
Marijtje Florisdr van der Hout
1643-1707
1643-1707
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Hendrik van den Bergh
1658-1742
1658-1742
Grietje van Dorp
1662-1723
1662-1723
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Cornelis Huijgensz van Buijsen
1669-1739
1669-1739
Maertje Crijnsdr Langevelt
1670-1754
1670-1754
Cornelis Hendricksz Harteved
1675-1740
1675-1740
Geertje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1682-1727
1682-1727
Arij Pietersz van der Hoeven (Houve)
1652-1711
1652-1711
Jannetje Arendsdr van Vliet
1643-1714
1643-1714
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van Adrichem
1657-1712
1657-1712
Trijntje Philipsdr
1655-
1655-
Trijntje Sierensdr
1660-
1660-
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Leendert Gielensz Swaanswijck
1675-1758
1675-1758
Ariaentje Jan Willemsdr van Velsen
1677-1738
1677-1738
Dirk Jacobsz 't Jong
1673-
1673-
Laurens Joostsz Suijdgeest
1660-1725
1660-1725
Annetje Jansdr Houwaert
1663-1739
1663-1739
Leendert Leendertsz Diepenburg
1645-1730
1645-1730
Aafje Lambertsdr van der Hout
1662-1741
1662-1741
Jan Cornelisz Stelman
1662-1732
1662-1732
Neeltje Jansdr van Rijn
1668-1722
1668-1722
Dirk Jeroensz Ruijgrok
1680-
1680-
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Ahasverus Jansz Knoppert
1679-1762
1679-1762
Aagje Arnoldusdr van Dorp
1678-1758
1678-1758
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Ariaantje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1702-1767
1702-1767
Catharina Cornelisdr Harteved
1711-1749
1711-1749
Dirk Flipsz Kemmers
1680-1776
1680-1776
Jannetje Philipsdr van Noord
1703-1779
1703-1779
Michiel Leendertsz Swaanswijk
1699-1752
1699-1752
Maria Dirksdr de Jong
1712-
1712-
Joost Lauwensz Zuidgeest (Suijdgeest)
1686-1776
1686-1776
Hilletje Leendertsdr Diepenburg
1686-1758
1686-1758
Johannes Jansz Stelman
1700-1767
1700-1767
Maria Dirksdr Ruijgrok
1713-1792
1713-1792
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1731-1810
1731-1810
Elisabeth Jansdr van Buijsen
1737-1817
1737-1817
Arend Pietersz van der Hoeven
1719-1787
1719-1787
Trijntje Philipsdr van der Hoeven
1721-1789
1721-1789
Willem Dirksz Kemmers
1738-1808
1738-1808
Ariaantje Chielesdr Swaenswijk
1739-1811
1739-1811
Leendert Joostz Zuidgeest
1716-1804
1716-1804
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1765-1837
1765-1837
Jannetje Arentsdr van der Hoeven
1761-1842
1761-1842
Dirk Willemsz Kemmers
1765-1847
1765-1847
Johanna Leendertsdr Zuidgeest
1764-1808
1764-1808
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1795-1871
1795-1871
Maria Johanna Kemmers
1799-1855
1799-1855
Machiel van Velden
1818-1894
1818-1894
Jannetje Burger
1824-1866
1824-1866
Martinus van Velden
1857-1923
1857-1923