Stamboom Vennik
Nicolaas van Velden
1819 - 1903 (83 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Huibrechts Huibrechtsz van der Velden
1590-1662
1590-1662
Magdalena Adams van Dijck
1595-1645
1595-1645
Neeltje Jansdr
1585-
1585-
Pouwel Jacobsz Verspeck
1580-1662
1580-1662
Jaepge Adriaensdr Overgauw
1580-1669
1580-1669
Cornelis Pietersz Rodenburgh
1590-1653
1590-1653
Maartje Leendertsdr Wittebol
1595-1640
1595-1640
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduinen
1522-1597
1522-1597
Maritgen Thonisdr den Ouden
1560-1614
1560-1614
Cornelis Pietersz de Goede
1560-1623
1560-1623
Cornelis Philipsz Goudappel
1559-1630
1559-1630
Maartje Adriaensdr
1559-1644
1559-1644
Joris Willemsz Buijs
1565-1613
1565-1613
Dirck Jansz Knoppert
1595-
1595-
Paulus Pietersz van Lelyveld
1590-1637
1590-1637
Metje Aarstsdr
1590-
1590-
Jan Anthonisz van Dorp
1590-
1590-
Arnoldus Hendriksz van die Swalme
1568-1634
1568-1634
Elisabeth Lerfken
1590-
1590-
Arie Burger
1585-
1585-
Jan Jacobsz van Dijck
1592-1652
1592-1652
Magdaleentgen Claesdr van Bleijswijk
1593-1669
1593-1669
Pieter Jacobsz Versijden 't Hart
1565-1635
1565-1635
Roockgen Pietersdr
1570-1633
1570-1633
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Vranck Doesz van der Houff
1550-1631
1550-1631
Jannetgen Sijmonsdr
1570-1651
1570-1651
Floris Adriaensz Bruijser
1552-1602
1552-1602
Claes Adriaensz op de Geest
1550-1628
1550-1628
Maritgen Pietersdr
1552-1634
1552-1634
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduinen
1522-1597
1522-1597
Maritgen Thonisdr den Ouden
1560-1614
1560-1614
Cornelis Pietersz de Goede
1560-1623
1560-1623
Cornelis Philipsz Goudappel
1559-1630
1559-1630
Maartje Adriaensdr
1559-1644
1559-1644
Joris Willemsz Buijs
1565-1613
1565-1613
Floris Adriaensz Bruijser
1552-1602
1552-1602
Claes Adriaensz op de Geest
1550-1628
1550-1628
Maritgen Pietersdr
1552-1634
1552-1634
Hendric Cornelisz Dortweght
1620-1674
1620-1674
Grietje Paulusdr
1625-1665
1625-1665
Aryen Pouwelsz Verspeck
1609-
1609-
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Jan Dircksz Knoppert
1624-
1624-
Abraham Jansz van Dorp
1620-1680
1620-1680
Heiltje Ariesdr van der Swalme
1620-1643
1620-1643
Jacob van Leijden
1625-
1625-
Maartje Cornelisdr van Cralingen
1630-1680
1630-1680
Gillis Arendsz Burger
1617-
1617-
Rusje Cornelisdr
1621-1672
1621-1672
Cornelis van Duijnen
1600-
1600-
Floris Jansz van Houten
1615-1656
1615-1656
Neeltjen Jansdr van Dijck
1613-1661
1613-1661
Huig Valstar
1605-
1605-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Abraham Vranckensz van der Houff
1599-1671
1599-1671
Marijtje Cornelisdr
1615-
1615-
Jacob Claasz de Jongh
1600-
1600-
Cornelis Florisz Bruijser
1591-1654
1591-1654
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Cornelis Florisz Bruijser
1591-1654
1591-1654
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1645-1725
1645-1725
Barbera Hendriksdr Dortweght
1655-1688
1655-1688
Pieter Arentsz Verspeck
1649-
1649-
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Jan Jansz Knoppert
1651-1730
1651-1730
Arnoldus Abramsz van Dorp
1643-1696
1643-1696
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Jacob Huigensz de Jongh
1635-1680
1635-1680
Marijtje Florisdr van der Hout
1643-1707
1643-1707
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Hendrik van den Bergh
1658-1742
1658-1742
Grietje van Dorp
1662-1723
1662-1723
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Ahasverus Jansz Knoppert
1679-1762
1679-1762
Aagje Arnoldusdr van Dorp
1678-1758
1678-1758
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Nicolaas van Velden
1819-1903
1819-1903