Stamboom Vennik
Petronella Neeltje Maria van Velden
1904 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Ahasverus Jansz Knoppert
1679-1762
1679-1762
Aagje Arnoldusdr van Dorp
1678-1758
1678-1758
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Jannetje Jansdr Patijn
1691-
1691-
Karel Jobsz van der Hout
1690-
1690-
Johanna Cornelisdr Kuijvenhoven
1694-1776
1694-1776
Jacob Claasz van Duijn
1689-1770
1689-1770
Neeltje Gerritsdr de Bruijn
1691-1746
1691-1746
Willem Lucasz van Hees
1700-1769
1700-1769
Jannetje Claasdr van der Valk
1701-1778
1701-1778
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1695-1754
1695-1754
Maria Arentsdr Dijkshoorn
1690-1760
1690-1760
Pieter Philipsz Heemskerck
1682-1747
1682-1747
Maria Cornelisdr van der Marel
1707-1760
1707-1760
Maarten Fransz van den Bos
1681-1717
1681-1717
Aaltje Jacobdr van Wassenaar
1681-1746
1681-1746
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Cornelis Abrahamsz Patijn
1685-1721
1685-1721
Trijntje Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1692-1753
1692-1753
Johann Wilhelm Overberg
1667-1741
1667-1741
Margaretha Hesselbrock
1671-1750
1671-1750
Joris Jansz Vellekoop
1675-1748
1675-1748
Cornelia van der Graaf
1681-
1681-
Arnoldus Hendriksz van Rijn
1686-1760
1686-1760
Niesje Swanenburg
1685-1734
1685-1734
Johannes Corsz Copper
1701-1748
1701-1748
Johanna Eleonora de Meijne
1704-1783
1704-1783
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Pieter Claasz van Bremen
1690-
1690-
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Sijbrand Jansz Alblas
1665-
1665-
Aart Aartsz Speksnijder
1670-
1670-
Neeltje Jansdr Verhoef
1675-
1675-
Jan Teunisz Griek
1675-1747
1675-1747
Teuntje Saarsdr Bouwman
1680-1752
1680-1752
Leendert Pietersz Dijkshoorn
1691-1729
1691-1729
Lena Jacobsdr van der Burgh
1693-1722
1693-1722
Cornelis Jansz van der Marel
1678-1728
1678-1728
Lijsbeth Leendertsdr Middelhuijsen
1681-1778
1681-1778
Jan Hendricksz de Bruijn
1670-
1670-
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Lely
1645-1713
1645-1713
Magteld Jansdr van Duijn
1688-
1688-
Jannetje Cornelisdr Patijn
1699-1762
1699-1762
Annetje Leendertsdr
1648-
1648-
Jan Willemsz van Velsen
1657-
1657-
Jacob Dirksz 't Jong
1640-
1640-
Wouter Jansz van der Val
1646-
1646-
Aeltje Tyssensdr
1652-
1652-
Trijntje Corsdr van der Meer
1625-1691
1625-1691
Jonas Pietersz Outshoorn
1635-
1635-
Cornelis Ariensz Hofland
1701-1773
1701-1773
Magteltje Ariens Speelman
1700-1725
1700-1725
Willem Jansz IJzerman
1700-
1700-
Dijna Leendertsdr Burghoorn
1691-1779
1691-1779
Marijtje Abramsdr Tuinebreijer
1700-1773
1700-1773
Pieter Jansz Ooijkaas (Hoijkaas)
1681-1751
1681-1751
Elisabeth Dirksdr van Daalen
1682-1769
1682-1769
Jan Jansz Haket
1695-1761
1695-1761
Anna Jansdr Lelijveld
-1729
-1729
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Pieter Johannesz Kuijvenhoven
1734-1813
1734-1813
Aagje Cornelisdr van der Hout
1732-1780
1732-1780
Jacob Jacobsz van Duijn
1727-1807
1727-1807
Marije Willemsdr van Hees
1728-1800
1728-1800
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1725-1781
1725-1781
Gerritje Pietersdr Heemskerk
1729-1806
1729-1806
Frans Maartensz van den Bos
1706-1794
1706-1794
Maria Cornelisdr van Middelburgh
1703-1738
1703-1738
Willem Pietersz van Swet
1703-1748
1703-1748
Johann Herman Hesselbrock
1705-1763
1705-1763
Gesina Adelheid Kohlberg
1715-
1715-
Johann Dirk Arthman
1710-1795
1710-1795
Anna Margaretha Teepen
1707-1785
1707-1785
Arie Arendsz Vellekoop
1720-1807
1720-1807
Catharina Pietersdr Brants
1722-1793
1722-1793
Arnoldus Arnoldsz van Rijn
1719-1777
1719-1777
Cornelia Johansdr Copper
1735-1808
1735-1808
Johanna Pietersdr van Breemen
1717-1759
1717-1759
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Hendrik Sijbandsz Alblas
1706-1782
1706-1782
Geertrui Aartsdr Spek
1708-1784
1708-1784
Jilles Ariensz Bek
1710-1788
1710-1788
Aagje Jansdr Griek
1715-
1715-
Hillegonda Cornelisdr van der Marel
1709-1783
1709-1783
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1708-
1708-
Marigjen Ariensdr Dors
1708-1765
1708-1765
Pieter Leendertsz Oversloot
1705-1788
1705-1788
Johanna Pieterse van der Lely
1701-1782
1701-1782
Willem Hendriksz van Limbeek
1709-1772
1709-1772
Hendrik Maartensz van Santen
1722-1779
1722-1779
Cornelia Jansdr van der Hoeven
1723-1753
1723-1753
Hendrik Christiaansz van der Pot
1723-1781
1723-1781
Lena Dirksdr van der Kruijk
1722-1820
1722-1820
Leendert Gielensz Swaanswijck
1675-1758
1675-1758
Ariaentje Jan Willemsdr van Velsen
1677-1738
1677-1738
Dirk Jacobsz 't Jong
1673-
1673-
Pieter Jonasz Outshoorn
1664-1715
1664-1715
Hendrik Hofland
1723-1797
1723-1797
Clazina Willemsdr IJzerman
1727-1794
1727-1794
Abram Pietersz van Leeuwen
1737-1812
1737-1812
Jannetje Dirksdr Roos
1739-1827
1739-1827
Dirk Pietersz Ooijkaas
1718-
1718-
Geertje Jansdr Haket
1721-1752
1721-1752
Adrianus Fauel
1722-
1722-
Krijna de Blom
1725-
1725-
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Karel Pietersz Kuijvenhoven
1759-1829
1759-1829
Jannetje Jacobsdr van Duijn
1759-1830
1759-1830
Vincent Jansz Sonneveld
1750-1838
1750-1838
Neeltje Jansdr de Bruijn
1757-1833
1757-1833
Maarten Fransz van den Bos
1733-1780
1733-1780
Trijntje Willemsdr van Swet
1741-1809
1741-1809
Johann Henrich Hesselbrock
1747-1827
1747-1827
Margareta Elisabeth Arthman
1748-1792
1748-1792
Pieter Arendsz Vellekoop
1752-1837
1752-1837
Johanna Arnoldsdr van Rijn
1759-1834
1759-1834
Pieter Cornelisz van Spronsen
1750-1826
1750-1826
Maria Jansdr van Dam
1755-1806
1755-1806
Baartje Jillisdr Bek
1743-1813
1743-1813
Cornelis Jacobsz Dijkshoorn
1739-1816
1739-1816
Cornelia Jansdr de Bruijn
1740-1782
1740-1782
Arij Leendertsz Oversloot
1745-1827
1745-1827
Annetje Willemsdr van Limbeek
1746-1813
1746-1813
Johannes Hendriksz van Santen
1748-1824
1748-1824
Christijnte Hendriksdr van der Pot
1750-1824
1750-1824
Michiel Leendertsz Swaanswijk
1699-1752
1699-1752
Maria Dirksdr de Jong
1712-
1712-
Willem Hendriksz Hofland
1749-1800
1749-1800
Maria Abrahamsdr van Leeuwen
1758-1803
1758-1803
Pieter Dirksz Ooijkaas
1749-1808
1749-1808
Johanna Fauel
1757-1811
1757-1811
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Pieter Karelsz Kuijvenhoven
1782-1823
1782-1823
Gerritje Centsdr Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1779-1853
1779-1853
Frans Maartensz van den Bos
1773-1848
1773-1848
Maria Hesselbrock
1774-1828
1774-1828
Arij Pietersz Vellekoop
1784-1845
1784-1845
Jannetje Pietersdr van Spronsen
1782-1834
1782-1834
Jilles Sijbrantsz Alblas
1779-1852
1779-1852
Adriana Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1782-1869
1782-1869
Pieter Ariensz Oversloot
1781-1831
1781-1831
Cornelia Johansdr van Zanten
1785-1871
1785-1871
Leendert Chielsz Swaanswijk
1745-1814
1745-1814
Pieternelletje Cornelisdr van Velden
1744-1804
1744-1804
Abraham Willemsz Hofland
1784-1863
1784-1863
Krijna Pietersdr Ooijkaas
1785-1858
1785-1858
Dirk van Velden
1805-1887
1805-1887
Jannetje Kuijvenhoven
1807-1892
1807-1892
Maarten Fransz van den Bos
1799-1855
1799-1855
Maria Vellekoop
1809-1891
1809-1891
Sijbrand Jillesz Alblas
1804-1875
1804-1875
Antje Oversloot
1811-1849
1811-1849
Marinus Leendertsz Zwaansdijk
1782-1855
1782-1855
Geertruijda Hofland
1815-1875
1815-1875
Huijbregt van Velden
1838-1930
1838-1930
Maria van den Bos
1840-1915
1840-1915
Jillis Alblas
1843-1927
1843-1927
Pieternella Swaanswijk
-1884
-1884
Karel van Velden
1875-1935
1875-1935
Geertruda Jeane Alblas
1877-
1877-