Stamboom Vennik
Joseph Guillaume François Elise Marie Versteegh
1850 - 1924 (73 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Sebastiaen Corstensz Versteegh
1565-1630
1565-1630
Eelke Gerritsdr Hackert
1572-1639
1572-1639
Jan Gerritsz van Dien
1625-1693
1625-1693
Leijghje Pleunsdr Huijser
1635-1698
1635-1698
Willem Dircksz Simonis
1640-1706
1640-1706
Grietien Werners
1643-1723
1643-1723
Hendrick Joostsz Grijmelinck (Jaelinck)
1632-1699
1632-1699
Henderic op Alberinck
1650-1703
1650-1703
Gerhard Melchers
1622-1678
1622-1678
Gertrud Rive
1628-1687
1628-1687
Martin Wagener
1655-
1655-
Johann Schmedding
1610-1682
1610-1682
Anna von Doethen (Deuthen, Deute, Doyte)
1620-1676
1620-1676
Tonies Wirls
1650-
1650-
Agnes Koch
-1728
-1728
Wulff Wineke
-1723
-1723
Magdalena Steinhaus
-1710
-1710
Wilhelm Leifferen
-1693
-1693
Thomas Bastiaensz Versteegh
1630-1680
1630-1680
Elizabeth
1640-
1640-
Gerrit Jansensz van Diejen
1670-1757
1670-1757
Meghtelt Willemsdr Simonis
1670-1739
1670-1739
Philippus Cortbeek
1670-
1670-
Jenneken Simonis
1670-1709
1670-1709
Derck van de Tuijtert
1670-
1670-
Jenneken Derksdr Jalinck
1675-
1675-
Gerrit Hendricksz Holmer Alberink
1670-1733
1670-1733
Fenne Luickens Wolterink
1670-
1670-
Willemken
1665-
1665-
Jan Fredericks op Verdriet
1682-1727
1682-1727
Johann Melchers
1652-1719
1652-1719
Anna Wineke
1649-1702
1649-1702
Hermann Stephan Wagener
1681-
1681-
Heinrich Schmedding
1654-1710
1654-1710
Elisabeth Munster
1659-1733
1659-1733
Heinrich Georg Wirls
1674-1724
1674-1724
Elisabeth Bergh
1680-1735
1680-1735
Rembert Theodor Gobbel
1686-1748
1686-1748
Gertrud Siethoff
-1774
-1774
Willem Thomasz Versteegh
1667-1732
1667-1732
Seijke (Lucia) Florisdr de Veer
1672-1743
1672-1743
Willem Dirk Gerritsz van Diejen
1701-1750
1701-1750
Geertruijdt Kortbeek
1698-1737
1698-1737
Henrick Dercksz Teuiter
1706-1763
1706-1763
Gerritjen Gerritsdr Holmer
1713-1777
1713-1777
Willem Janssen Plasman
1703-1756
1703-1756
Jenneken Jansen Verdriet
1707-1737
1707-1737
Johann Wilhem Melchers
1681-1729
1681-1729
Anna Elisabeth Harte (Hardte)
1698-1762
1698-1762
Johann Theodor Wagener
1712-
1712-
Anna Sybille Heitzen
-1785
-1785
Johann Theodor Holterman
1717-1784
1717-1784
Marie Agnes Hoint
1717-1757
1717-1757
Hermann Schmedding
1687-1761
1687-1761
Maria Catharina Selmes
1710-1761
1710-1761
Johann Wilhelm Wirls
1701-1760
1701-1760
Maria Juliana Gobbel
1716-1760
1716-1760
Melchior Heinrich Glaremin
1714-1759
1714-1759
Maria Gertrud Theodora Schutte
1719-1788
1719-1788
Sebastianus Willemsz Versteegh
1713-1771
1713-1771
Mechtilde Willemsdr van Diejen
1735-1811
1735-1811
Hendrik Holmer
1738-1795
1738-1795
Jenneken Plasman
1732-1808
1732-1808
Gerhard Christian Melchers
1722-1787
1722-1787
Anna Clara Elisabeth Caessem
1727-1797
1727-1797
Franz Bernhard Josef Wagener
1739-1799
1739-1799
Catharina Elisabeth Holterman
1742-1806
1742-1806
Johann Theodor Anton Schmedding
1740-1816
1740-1816
Anna Maria Elisabeth Uphoff
1744-1814
1744-1814
Johann Ferdinand Wirls (Wierdels)
1740-1803
1740-1803
Maria Catharina Glorimin
1744-1830
1744-1830
Willem Bastiaansz Versteegh
1761-1826
1761-1826
Jenneke (Johanna) Holmer
1759-1805
1759-1805
Nicolaas Bartholomeus Knaap
1757-1823
1757-1823
Bastiaanse
-1852
-1852
Johann Franz Melchers
1761-1823
1761-1823
Maria Anna Gertrud Wagener
1768-1801
1768-1801
Johann Heinrich Franz Schmedding
1769-1847
1769-1847
Christina Bernardina Wierdels
1779-1851
1779-1851
Johannes Martinus Versteegh
1797-1848
1797-1848
Johanna Maria Holmer Knaap
1797-1833
1797-1833
Frans Joseph Anton Melchers
1794-1868
1794-1868
Elisabeth Marie Schmedding
1802-1853
1802-1853
Christiaan Wilhelmus Lambertus Versteegh
1822-1883
1822-1883
Francisca Eleonora Christina Melchers
1829-1913
1829-1913