Stamboom Vennik
Catharina van Vliet
1804 - 1834 (30 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Anthonis Corsz van Vliet
1577-1638
1577-1638
Aechtje Cornelisdr van Roeijen
1579-1629
1579-1629
Ariaantje Willemsdr de Blooijs
1610-1673
1610-1673
Cornelis Willemsz Byemont (Biemondt)
1610-1697
1610-1697
Neeltje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1612-1677
1612-1677
Pieter Leendertsz van Onsel
1575-1621
1575-1621
Barber Leendertsdr
1580-1647
1580-1647
Leendert Philipsz Rodenburch
1530-1591
1530-1591
Belia Adriaensdr Trapper
1555-1611
1555-1611
Huibrechts Huibrechtsz van der Velden
1590-1662
1590-1662
Magdalena Adams van Dijck
1595-1645
1595-1645
Adriaen Jansz Luck
1560-1609
1560-1609
Gooltje Jorisdr Naaltwijck
1564-1656
1564-1656
Mees Jacobsz van de Sluijs
1538-1614
1538-1614
Catharina Huijgensdr
1545-1634
1545-1634
Bruijn Jansz van der Morsch
1553-1599
1553-1599
Marijtje Sijmonsdr van der Codde
1556-1634
1556-1634
Thijmon van Bleijswijk
1560-
1560-
Cornelis Dorp
1603-
1603-
Aechjen Jansdr Huijsman
1615-
1615-
Pieter Pietersz Bregman
1617-1668
1617-1668
Trijntje Cornelisdr Oosterlee
1619-1703
1619-1703
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Jacob Cornelisz van der Post
1580-1643
1580-1643
Maartje Dirksdr
1580-1655
1580-1655
Dirk Jansz van Bohemen
1600-1649
1600-1649
Dirck Cornelisz Sollevelt
1595-1655
1595-1655
Neeltje Simonsdr Sollevelt
1600-1651
1600-1651
Rombout Bartholomeusz van Mechelen
1600-1666
1600-1666
Suzanna Jansdr
1600-
1600-
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Struijs
1589-1641
1589-1641
NN Willemsdr Patijn
1588-1636
1588-1636
Cornelis Anthonisz van Vliet
1604-1688
1604-1688
Maartge Cornelisdr van der Valck
1622-1695
1622-1695
Jan Arentsz van der Sweth
1635-1699
1635-1699
Annetje Corsdr Biemont
1639-1698
1639-1698
Harmen Gerritsz de Roo
-1645
-1645
Niesje Pietersdr van Onsel
1608-1696
1608-1696
Jacob Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1644
1580-1644
Ariaantje Jansdr
-1665
-1665
Joris Cornelisz van Oosterlee
1568-1623
1568-1623
Fijtje Cornelisdr
1570-1668
1570-1668
Jacob Gijsbrechtsz Hoogwerff
1610-1679
1610-1679
Lijsbeth Huibrechtsdr van der Velden
1615-1678
1615-1678
Louris Adriaensz Luck
1589-
1589-
Jannetje Joppensdr
1600-1667
1600-1667
Cornelis Meesz Valkenburg
1575-1649
1575-1649
Elizabeth Bruijnensdr van der Morsch
1578-1650
1578-1650
Pieter Cornelis Dorp
1628-
1628-
Joost Cornelis van der Ende
1639-1679
1639-1679
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Maarten Jansz van den Bos
1610-1665
1610-1665
Burgje Jacobs van der Post
1620-1671
1620-1671
Jan Dirksz van Bohemen
1630-1680
1630-1680
Machtelt Dircksdr Sollevelt
1630-1679
1630-1679
Jeremias Romboutsz van Mechelen
1637-1679
1637-1679
Maertje Cornelisdr de Ruyter
1640-1715
1640-1715
Jan Gerritsz van der Struijs
1614-1653
1614-1653
Stijntje Leendertsdr
1615-1663
1615-1663
Jan Patijn van Duijn
1610-
1610-
Elisabeth van Wijkenburg
1615-
1615-
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1646-1700
1646-1700
Marietje Abrahamsdr Lodewijks
1650-1709
1650-1709
Arend Jansz van Sweth
1655-1682
1655-1682
Neeltje Harmendr de Roo
1655-1706
1655-1706
Willem Jacobsz Rodenburg
1634-1676
1634-1676
Cornelis Jorisz Oosterlee
1644-1704
1644-1704
Clara Jacobsdr Hoogwerff
1644-
1644-
Joris Lourisz Luck
1636-1683
1636-1683
Trijntje Hendriksdr van Eikhout
1643-1716
1643-1716
Bartholomeus Cornelisz Valkenburg
1621-1670
1621-1670
Grietje Jansdr van Bleijswijk
1620-1682
1620-1682
Cornelis Pietersz van Dorp
1651-1718
1651-1718
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Wijve Cornelisdr Molenaer
1643-1699
1643-1699
Jannetje Claasdr Kats
1666-
1666-
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1670-1736
1670-1736
Anna Jansdr van den Bosch
1675-1760
1675-1760
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Joris Cornelisz Oosterlee
1672-1748
1672-1748
Susannetje Jorisdr Locq
1673-1748
1673-1748
Johannes Meesz Valkenburg
1664-1726
1664-1726
Hilletge Cornelisdr van Dorp
1675-1731
1675-1731
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jan Arentsz Patijn
1665-
1665-
Jacob Woutersz Adrias
1702-
1702-
Jan Cornelisz van Vliet
1701-1775
1701-1775
Neeltje Pietersdr van Sweth
1702-1789
1702-1789
Jacob Jorisz Oosterlee
1699-1772
1699-1772
Lijsbeth Jansdr Valkenburg
1700-1786
1700-1786
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Teunis Jansz Patijn
1714-1783
1714-1783
Jannetje Jacobsdr Adrias
1726-1797
1726-1797
Cornelis Jansz van Vliet
1727-
1727-
Susanna Jacobsdr Oosterlee
1730-1816
1730-1816
Ary Dirksz van den Ende
1749-1809
1749-1809
Catharina Teunisdr Patijn
1755-1830
1755-1830
Pieter Cornelisz van Vliet
1761-1813
1761-1813
Teuntje van den Ende
1782-1830
1782-1830
Catharina van Vliet
1804-1834
1804-1834