Stamboom Vennik
Jacobus Cornelisz van Vliet
1738 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Joachims van Vliet
1540-
1540-
Pieter Claesz van der Valck
1517-1575
1517-1575
Dignom Cornelisdr
1533-1553
1533-1553
NN Pietersdr van Dijck
1510-1560
1510-1560
IJsbrand Sijmonsz van der Meer
1510-1545
1510-1545
Anthonis Heijndricksz Buijs
1501-1570
1501-1570
Elisabeth Cornelisdr
1500-1579
1500-1579
Adriaen Pietersz Luijck (Lucq)
1510-1570
1510-1570
Claes Pietersz van der Burch
1520-1576
1520-1576
Lydewij Jansdr
1520-1578
1520-1578
Aeltgen Cornelisdr van der Croft
1520-1580
1520-1580
Cors Joachimsz van Vliet
1560-1616
1560-1616
Cornelis Azn van Roeijen
1554-1584
1554-1584
Elijsabeth Heijndricxdr
1558-1624
1558-1624
Huych Jansz
1558-1583
1558-1583
Grietgen Pieterdr van der Valck
1552-1636
1552-1636
Jacob Cornelisz Versijden 't Hart
1540-1578
1540-1578
Trijntje Leendertsdr Franken
1540-1565
1540-1565
Frans IJsbrantsz van der Meer
1545-1618
1545-1618
Juetgen Dircxdr
1550-1587
1550-1587
Cornelis IJsbrantsz
1560-1580
1560-1580
Neeltgen Thonisdr Buijs
1560-1618
1560-1618
Maerten Jacobsz Sprockenburgh
1560-1618
1560-1618
Crijntie Ariensdr
-1618
-1618
Doe Adriaens Luijck (Lucq)
1543-1618
1543-1618
Maritgen Jansdr van Alenburgh
1543-1587
1543-1587
Willem Claesz van der Burch
1550-1611
1550-1611
Arentgen Heymansdr op de Wael
1550-1623
1550-1623
Lijsbeth Ariensdr
1585-
1585-
Anthonis Corsz van Vliet
1577-1638
1577-1638
Aechtje Cornelisdr van Roeijen
1579-1629
1579-1629
Pieter Jacobsz Versijden 't Hart
1565-1635
1565-1635
Roockgen Pietersdr
1570-1633
1570-1633
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Gillis de Bruijn
1575-1651
1575-1651
Maerten Maertensz Sprockenburgh
1585-1654
1585-1654
Maritge Pietersdr
1590-1638
1590-1638
Jacob Doezenz Luck
1568-1659
1568-1659
Cornelis van 't Wout
1590-
1590-
Pieter Cornelisz van Capelle
1603-1670
1603-1670
Cornelis Anthonisz van Vliet
1604-1688
1604-1688
Maartge Cornelisdr van der Valck
1622-1695
1622-1695
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Arie Gillisz de Bruijn
1615-
1615-
Pieter Maertensz Sprockenburgh
1607-1655
1607-1655
Maartje Jacobsdr (de oude) Luck
1610-1680
1610-1680
Maerten Cornelisz van 't Wout
1615-1686
1615-1686
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1646-1700
1646-1700
Marietje Abrahamsdr Lodewijks
1650-1709
1650-1709
Sijmon Leendertsz 't Hart
1636-1682
1636-1682
Neeltgen Ariensdr de Bruijn
1643-1727
1643-1727
Jannetje Maertensdr van 't Wout
1641-1666
1641-1666
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1670-1736
1670-1736
Anna Jansdr van den Bosch
1675-1760
1675-1760
Leendert Simonsz 't Hart
1666-1704
1666-1704
Maartje Maertensdr Sprockenburg
1663-1740
1663-1740
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1699-1766
1699-1766
Marijtje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1701-1769
1701-1769