Stamboom Vennik
Neeltje Vooijs
1880 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Arij Corsz Hoogenraad
1683-1747
1683-1747
Stijntje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1685-1749
1685-1749
Philip Cornelisz Loij
1671-1748
1671-1748
Trijntje Dirksdr Brinks
1674-1748
1674-1748
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Geertje Claasdr Koning
1664-
1664-
Jakob Jansz van Dam
1651-
1651-
Jan Maarten van Egom
1660-
1660-
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Arij Corsz Hoogenraad
1683-1747
1683-1747
Stijntje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1685-1749
1685-1749
Philip Cornelisz Loij
1671-1748
1671-1748
Trijntje Dirksdr Brinks
1674-1748
1674-1748
Cornelis Pleunensz Noordam
1684-1757
1684-1757
Maartje Gielensdr Swaanswijk
1672-1747
1672-1747
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Pieter Pietersz Scharp
1669-
1669-
Leendert Pons
1675-
1675-
Aefje Gerritsdr
1675-
1675-
Jan Maartensz van den Bos
1645-1723
1645-1723
Ariaantje Huigensdr Palestein
1662-1723
1662-1723
Bastiaen Arentsz Storm
1657-
1657-
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Jan Japiksz Hoogstraten
1670-
1670-
Willem van der Linden
1699-
1699-
Susanna Velthoven
1700-
1700-
Arie Pietersz Hoogenraad
1691-
1691-
Martijntje Arendsdr Suijker
1695-1761
1695-1761
Cornelis Fulpsz van der Eijk
1679-1756
1679-1756
Aaltje Sijmonsdr Swartvelt
1689-1745
1689-1745
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Jan Corsz Hoogenraad
1687-
1687-
Dammes Johannesz de Soete
1676-1728
1676-1728
Grietje Dirksdr Vlasvelt
1676-1718
1676-1718
Arie Gerritsz Blok
1681-1729
1681-1729
Jannetje Claesdr van der Keij
1683-1756
1683-1756
Pieter Teunisz Baak
1671-1759
1671-1759
Judikje Teunisdr Baek Berkenbosch
1672-1748
1672-1748
Jacob Clare Klaren
1658-1688
1658-1688
Cornelia Cornelisdr Pronck
1658-1747
1658-1747
Wouter Evertsz Knoester
1659-1736
1659-1736
Cornelia Cornelisdr Bal (Onrust)
1658-1738
1658-1738
Gijsbert Cornelisz Keus
1657-1731
1657-1731
Gerbrant Walings de Wit
1646-1738
1646-1738
Maertje Chielensdr Tasman
1651-1727
1651-1727
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Geertje Claasdr Koning
1664-
1664-
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Willem Burwertsz Vooijs
1693-1760
1693-1760
Maria Jansdr Schoonbrood
1706-1741
1706-1741
Grietje Philipsdr Looije
1708-1783
1708-1783
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Thomas Hendriksz Sonderwijk
1701-1793
1701-1793
Maartje Jansdr van Egom
1699-1766
1699-1766
Willem Burwertsz Vooijs
1693-1760
1693-1760
Maria Jansdr Schoonbrood
1706-1741
1706-1741
Grietje Philipsdr Looije
1708-1783
1708-1783
Jacob Cornelisz Noordam
1714-1793
1714-1793
Trijntje Maartensdr van Santen
1713-1793
1713-1793
Klaas Hogeveen
1710-
1710-
Jan Pietersz Scharp
1702-1731
1702-1731
Trijntje Leendertsdr Pons
1702-1754
1702-1754
Jan Jansz van den Bosch
1687-1727
1687-1727
Marija Bastiaansdr Storm
1687-
1687-
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Simon Jansz Hoogstraten
1712-1752
1712-1752
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Linden
1725-1809
1725-1809
Dirk Cornelisz Jonker
1722-
1722-
Maria Jansdr Hoogenraad
1724-
1724-
Samuel Dammesz de Zoete
1702-1765
1702-1765
Adriana Ariensdr van der Waal
1697-1777
1697-1777
Teunis Ariensz Blok
1702-1741
1702-1741
Marytje Pietersdr Baak
1704-1741
1704-1741
Claar Jacobsz Pronk
1685-1726
1685-1726
Marijtje Woutersdr Knoester
1690-1747
1690-1747
Jan Gijsz Keus
1683-1752
1683-1752
Dirckje Gerbrantsdr de Wit
1681-1744
1681-1744
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Ariaantje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1702-1767
1702-1767
Burwert Willemsz Vooijs
1732-1810
1732-1810
Johannes Maartensz Zeeman
1738-1809
1738-1809
Geertruij Jansdr Storm van Leeuwen
1744-1793
1744-1793
Jacobus Pietersz van Dam
1723-1803
1723-1803
Jannetje Tonies Sonderwijk
1728-1812
1728-1812
Burwert Willemsz Vooijs
1732-1810
1732-1810
Dirk Cornelisz de Jongh
1738-1793
1738-1793
Maartje Jacobsdr Noordam
1740-1826
1740-1826
Jacoba Klaasdr Hogeveen
1731-
1731-
Pieter Jansz Scharp
1723-1766
1723-1766
Neeltje Jansdr van den Bosch
1718-1766
1718-1766
Jacob van Leeuwen
1748-
1748-
Trijntje Baris
1748-
1748-
Willem Maartensz Zeeman
1731-1818
1731-1818
Jacob Ariensz van Veelen
1730-1821
1730-1821
Eva Jacobs de Vrient
1734-1814
1734-1814
Cornelis Sijmensz Hoogstraten
1752-1827
1752-1827
Ariaantje Pietersdr Hoogenraad
1752-1827
1752-1827
Corstiaan Corsz Storm
1745-1828
1745-1828
Mengsje Dirksdr Jonker
1754-1828
1754-1828
Samuel de Zoete
1732-1802
1732-1802
Jannetje Teunisdr Blok
1730-1802
1730-1802
Cornelis Claarsz Pronk
1724-1779
1724-1779
Willemijntje Jansdr Keus
1726-1787
1726-1787
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Arij Jansz Storm van Leeuwen
1733-1784
1733-1784
Maria Cornelisdr Burger
1734-1821
1734-1821
Willem Burwertsz Vooijs
1765-1843
1765-1843
Maria Jansdr Zeeman
1766-1834
1766-1834
Thomas Jacobsz van Dam
1768-1832
1768-1832
Maria Burwertsdr Vooijs
1772-1840
1772-1840
Jacob Dirkz de Jongh
1769-1838
1769-1838
Trijntje Dirksdr Middelburg
1762-1838
1762-1838
Leendert Pietersz Scharp
1762-1845
1762-1845
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Leeuwen
1768-1847
1768-1847
Nicolaas Willemsz Zeeman
1756-1842
1756-1842
Ida Jacobsdr van Veelen
1766-1841
1766-1841
Johannes Cornelisz Hoogstraten
1775-1869
1775-1869
Annetje Corsdr Storm
1780-1846
1780-1846
Cornelis de Zoete
1770-1844
1770-1844
Leuntje Pronk
1768-1848
1768-1848
Gerrit Leendertsz Storm van Leeuwen
1758-1829
1758-1829
Neeltje Ariensdr Storm van Leeuwen
1764-1829
1764-1829
Maarten Vooijs
1800-1849
1800-1849
Trijntje van Dam
1800-1887
1800-1887
Dirk Jacobsz de Jong
1798-1853
1798-1853
Neeltje Leensdr Scharp
1798-1864
1798-1864
Jacob Claasz Zeeman
1792-1864
1792-1864
Dirkje Hoogstraten
1802-1888
1802-1888
Johannis de Zoete
1795-1889
1795-1889
Neeltje van Leeuwen
1794-1869
1794-1869
Maarten Willem Voois
1824-1908
1824-1908
Maartje de Jong
1829-1905
1829-1905
Nicolaas Zeeman
1827-1906
1827-1906
Cornelia Neeltje de Zoete
1830-1919
1830-1919
Marinus Voois
1855-1919
1855-1919
Jaapje Zeeman
1857-1928
1857-1928
Neeltje Vooijs
1880-
1880-