Stamboom Vennik
Margaretha van Voorne
1210 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Othelhildis van de Noordmark van Saksen
0993-1044
0993-1044
Eilika van Schweinfurt
1005-1060
1005-1060
Othelhildis van de Noordmark van Saksen
0993-1044
0993-1044
Eilika van Schweinfurt
1005-1060
1005-1060
Eilika van Schweinfurt
1005-1060
1005-1060
Astrid van Zweden
1002-
1002-
Catharina van Haspengouw
0970-
0970-
Eustacius I de Boulogne
1009-1049
1009-1049
Mathildis van Leuven
1000-1049
1000-1049
Rutger II van Kleef
1016-1075
1016-1075
Adelheid van Zutphen
1015-1049
1015-1049
Lodewijk I de Chiny
0975-1025
0975-1025
Frederik van Lotharingen
0970-1022
0970-1022
Hildouin van Montdidier
0970-1031
0970-1031
Lesselina van Torqueville
0970-0998
0970-0998
Beatrix van Henegouwen
0990-1045
0990-1045
Barbara van Nassau
0965-1040
0965-1040
Hildegard van Stade
0956-0973
0956-0973
Arnold II van Aarschot
1035-1066
1035-1066
Hendrik II van Leuven
1020-1078
1020-1078
Adela van de Betuwe van Teisterbant
1027-1086
1027-1086
Wulfhild van Sarpsberg
1020-1070
1020-1070
Unruoch van Malsen
0990-
0990-
NN Isla Lake
0992-
0992-
Eustacius II de Boulogne
1020-1093
1020-1093
Ida van Verdun
1032-1113
1032-1113
Gerhard I van Hochstaden
1035-1096
1035-1096
Aleydis van Wickrath
1040-1100
1040-1100
Lodewijk II de Chiny
1025-1066
1025-1066
Sophie van Verdun
1010-1068
1010-1068
Alix de Roucy
1010-1063
1010-1063
Albert II van Namen
0997-1064
0997-1064
Regelindis van Lotharingen
0994-1064
0994-1064
Arnoud III van Aarschot
1055-1115
1055-1115
Ida van Leuven
1053-1139
1053-1139
Heer Hugo I van Voorne
1035-1108
1035-1108
Badeloge van Holland
1040-1065
1040-1065
Othilde (Ulfhild) van Saksen
1055-1120
1055-1120
Burggraaf Herman I van Cuijck-Malsen
1010-1080
1010-1080
Ida de Boulogne
1055-1106
1055-1106
Gerhard II van Hochstaden
1055-1147
1055-1147
Aleidis van Wickerode
1065-
1065-
Arnulf I de Chiny
1040-1106
1040-1106
Adela de Roucy de Rameru
1041-1068
1041-1068
Ida van Saksen Billung
1035-1102
1035-1102
Godfried van Aarschot-Rhenen
1073-1115
1073-1115
Sophia van Kleef
1075-
1075-
Dirk van Bemmel
1060-1096
1060-1096
Hugo II van Voorne
1065-1135
1065-1135
NN van Naeldwijck
1080-
1080-
Burggraaf Hendrik I van Cuijck
1070-1108
1070-1108
Alveradis von Hochstaden
1080-1131
1080-1131
Adelheid van Namen
1068-
1068-
Godfried II van Rhenen
1092-1178
1092-1178
Sophia van Bemmel
1092-1139
1092-1139
Hugo III van Voorne
1108-1156
1108-1156
Hadewich Florisdr van Holland
1110-1157
1110-1157
Graaf Unarch van Nadelwick
1115-1157
1115-1157
Herman van Cuijck van Malsen
1103-1168
1103-1168
Alveradis de Chiny (Laroche)
1109-1170
1109-1170
Dirck Godfriedsz van Rhenen van Aarschot
1110-1177
1110-1177
NN van Bierbeek
1120-
1120-
Dirck I van Voorne
1145-1189
1145-1189
Hendrik van Cuijck van Malsen
1132-1204
1132-1204
Sophia Dirksdr van Rhenen
1136-1203
1136-1203
Heer Diederik van Voorne
1172-1228
1172-1228
Alveradis van Cuijck
1165-1226
1165-1226
Margaretha van Voorne
1210-
1210-