Stamboom Vennik
Abraham Vreugdenhil
1851 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Theodora van Groenendijk
1615-1669
1615-1669
Leendert Sierensz van der Beije
1628-1703
1628-1703
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1633-1680
1633-1680
Stijntje Leenartsdr Vooijs
1637-1690
1637-1690
Gijsbrecht Hendriksz Sonderwijck
1636-1673
1636-1673
Maertje Barentsdr Kerkeringh
1640-1679
1640-1679
Maerten Janzn van Egom
1635-
1635-
Jannetje Molenhouck
1635-
1635-
Maerten Gijsbertsz van Meeteren
1640-1689
1640-1689
Gerrit Willemsz van Rijnberk
1630-1695
1630-1695
Arent Jacobsz van Geest
1650-
1650-
Joris Bastiaensz Patijn
1643-
1643-
Cornelis Ariensz de Haan
1625-1693
1625-1693
Metje Claesdr
1631-
1631-
Jan Versluis
1640-
1640-
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Cornelis Claesz van Geest
1584-1658
1584-1658
Belitge Vranckensdr van der Houff
1590-1634
1590-1634
Engeltje Ariensdr van Vliet
1605-1662
1605-1662
Leendert Arentsz van Santen
1605-1658
1605-1658
Jan Jansz Wittebol
1605-1635
1605-1635
Trijntje Teunisdr
1610-1635
1610-1635
Maertge Ariensdr
-1680
-1680
Cornelis Arentsz Cleijn
1620-1670
1620-1670
Neeltje Claasdr Smijth
1621-1659
1621-1659
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Annetje Jansdr Schim
1644-
1644-
Petronella van Hoek
1653-
1653-
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Jan Maarten van Egom
1660-
1660-
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jan Jansz Wittebol
1634-1700
1634-1700
Trijntje Jansdr
1634-1686
1634-1686
Jan Ariensz Spanjersberg
1644-1677
1644-1677
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Hendrik Pietersz Schrevelius
1679-1734
1679-1734
Christina Dircksdr van der Beije
1692-1745
1692-1745
Thomas Hendriksz Sonderwijk
1701-1793
1701-1793
Maartje Jansdr van Egom
1699-1766
1699-1766
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Arij Jansz Wittebol
1665-1753
1665-1753
Gerritje Jansdr Spanjersberg
1676-1754
1676-1754
Cornelis Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1704-1783
1704-1783
Annetje Corsdr van der Hoeven
1712-1758
1712-1758
Dirk Hendriksz Schrevelius
1719-1799
1719-1799
Gerritje Thomasdr Sonderwijk
1729-1802
1729-1802
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Willem Cornelis van Geest
1692-1760
1692-1760
Jannetje Arentsdr Wittebol
1714-1762
1714-1762
Lucas Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1744-1814
1744-1814
Jaapje Cornelisdr van der Knijf
1757-1817
1757-1817
Christiaan Dirksz Schrevelius
1755-1808
1755-1808
Johanna Gerritsdr Schoenmaker
1770-1806
1770-1806
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Arij Willemsz van Geest
1755-
1755-
Cornelis Lucasz Vreugdenhil
1788-1868
1788-1868
Antje Christiaansdr Schrevelius
1794-1861
1794-1861
Abraham Jansz Beekenkamp
1786-1857
1786-1857
Elizabeth van Geest
1784-1859
1784-1859
Lucas Vreugdenhil
1822-1875
1822-1875
Neeltje Beekenkamp
1820-1857
1820-1857
Abraham Vreugdenhil
1851-
1851-