Stamboom Vennik
Dirk Vreugdenhil
1826 - 1918 (92 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jacob Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1585-1612
1585-1612
Fransge Jansdr de Molijn
1585-
1585-
Mees Jorisz van der Horst
1586-1636
1586-1636
Geertje Gerritsdr
1587-1654
1587-1654
Lucas Willemsz van der Vlam
1585-1629
1585-1629
Heiltje Gerritsdr Craecker
1585-1641
1585-1641
Rochus Jansz van der Valck
1585-1615
1585-1615
Neeltje Gerritsdr Schipper
1585-1640
1585-1640
Maartje Jansdr
1600-
1600-
Jan Govertsz Hoogstraten
-1643
-1643
Jan Jansz van Foreest
1588-1645
1588-1645
Dirck Lenaertsz Bogaert
1569-1640
1569-1640
Pietertje Cornelisdr Molenwerf
1593-1677
1593-1677
Arij Jacobsz Noordam
1595-1625
1595-1625
Claasje Pleunensdr Olimans
1600-1638
1600-1638
Maerten den Drijver
1600-
1600-
Daniel Danielsz Koppenol
1591-
1591-
Pieter Gillisz de Bruijn
1600-
1600-
Huijbrecht van Rijn
1600-
1600-
Jan de Wilde
1650-
1650-
Crijn Haesbroek
1643-
1643-
Pieter Cornelisz Duijndam
1641-1680
1641-1680
Arent Thomasz Griffijn
1634-1718
1634-1718
Neeltje Frankensdr
1640-1712
1640-1712
Jan Pouwelsz Reijgersbergen
1618-1683
1618-1683
Barbera Jansdr Dom (Duinisveldt)
1650-1708
1650-1708
Huijbrecht Pietersz Burgersdijk
1595-1645
1595-1645
Jannetje Dirksdr
1599-
1599-
Cornelis van den Bergh
1615-
1615-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Post
1605-1660
1605-1660
Trijntje Cornelisdr Goudappel
1605-1643
1605-1643
Frans Ariens de Bije
1612-1695
1612-1695
Stijntje Dirksdr Backer
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Arend Jansz van Sweth
1655-1682
1655-1682
Neeltje Harmendr de Roo
1655-1706
1655-1706
Willem Jacobsz Rodenburg
1634-1676
1634-1676
Claas Corsz Kuijper
1620-
1620-
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Cleas Jansz Hoogstraten
-1659
-1659
Maartje Leendertsdr
-1639
-1639
Jan Jansz van Foreest
1612-1662
1612-1662
Annetje Dircksdr Boogaart
1619-1673
1619-1673
Jacob Ariensz Noordam
1622-1664
1622-1664
Geertje Cornelisdr
1631-1663
1631-1663
Jan Claesz Prins
1627-1708
1627-1708
Maertje Dircksdr
1618-
1618-
Jan Maertensz Hoogstad
1610-1684
1610-1684
Jurriaan Jansz de Wilde
1680-
1680-
Pieter Crijnen Haesbroek
1680-
1680-
Aaltje Pelle
1685-
1685-
Gerrit Pietersz Duijndam
1680-1732
1680-1732
Frank Arentsz Griffijn
1673-1737
1673-1737
Jannetje Jansdr Reijgersbergen
1675-1753
1675-1753
Pieter Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1627-1681
1627-1681
David Cornelisz van Alphen
1658-1727
1658-1727
Lijsbeth Jacobsdr Reverant
1650-1739
1650-1739
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Cornelis Cornelisz van der Post
1641-1703
1641-1703
Arijda Fransdr de Bie
1648-1700
1648-1700
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Dirk Claasz Kuijper
1653-
1653-
Jacob Pietersz Westmaas
1635-1697
1635-1697
Catharijntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1649-1714
1649-1714
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Teunis Pietersz Overgauw (Overgaegh)
1621-1682
1621-1682
Maartje Maartensdr van Heijningen
1649-1676
1649-1676
Jacob Claesz Hoogstraten
1637-1691
1637-1691
Gerritje Jansdr van Foreest
1640-1721
1640-1721
Pleun Jacobsz Noordam
1649-1693
1649-1693
Jannetje Cornelisdr Kraak
1660-1693
1660-1693
Jan Jacobsz Noorderduijn
1660-
1660-
Trijntje de Vlieger
1665-
1665-
Claes Jansz Prins
1653-
1653-
Soetje Jansdr Hoogstad
1653-1691
1653-1691
Arij Claesz Landersdorff
1669-
1669-
Annetje Thonisdr de Bruijn
1658-1738
1658-1738
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Dirk Gerritsz Duijndam
1708-1762
1708-1762
Maria Frankensdr Griffijn
1714-1739
1714-1739
Huijbert Pietersz Burgersdijk
1666-1746
1666-1746
Cornelia Davidsdr van Alphen
1683-1765
1683-1765
Phillips Goossensz van den Berg
1697-1730
1697-1730
Francina Philipsdr van Noord
1701-1781
1701-1781
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Annetje Jansdr van Wijck
1688-1723
1688-1723
Frans Cornelisz van der Post
1685-1744
1685-1744
Annetje Louwensdr van Staalduijnen
1683-1747
1683-1747
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Claas Dirksz Kuijper
1686-1732
1686-1732
Neeltje Jacobsdr Westmaas
1688-1757
1688-1757
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Pieter Teunisz Overgaauw
1668-1738
1668-1738
Annetje Jacobsdr Hoogstraten
1673-1722
1673-1722
Ary Pleunensz Noordam
1693-1768
1693-1768
Grietje Jansdr van Noorderduin
1694-1728
1694-1728
Dirk Claasz Prinse
1706-1733
1706-1733
Maartje Arendsdr Landershoff
1693-1751
1693-1751
Jurijanus Harmanus de Wilde
1735-1813
1735-1813
Geertuida Dirksdr Duindam
1739-1828
1739-1828
Cornelis Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1726-1816
1726-1816
Meinsje Philipsdr van den Berg
1727-1767
1727-1767
Jan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1722-1780
1722-1780
Meinsje Fransdr van der Post
1719-1781
1719-1781
Dirk Mathijsz van Gaalen
1735-1817
1735-1817
Maartje Klaasdr Kuiper
1727-1774
1727-1774
Dirck Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jaapje Pietersdr Overgaauw
1705-1792
1705-1792
Pleun Ariensz Noordam
1724-1780
1724-1780
Annetje Dirksdr Prinse
1726-1782
1726-1782
Gerrit Adriaansz de Wilde
1762-1847
1762-1847
Francina Cornelisdr Burgersdijk
1762-1832
1762-1832
Leendert Jansz van Staalduinen
1744-1794
1744-1794
Neeltje Dirksdr van Gaalen
1761-1822
1761-1822
Jochem Dirksz Vreugdenhil
1736-1820
1736-1820
Zoetje Pleunensdr Noordam
1761-1844
1761-1844
Dirk de Wilde
1784-1862
1784-1862
Meinsje Leendertsdr van Staalduinen
1784-1850
1784-1850
Pleun Vreugdenhil
1803-1870
1803-1870
Francina de Wilde
1804-
1804-
Dirk Vreugdenhil
1826-1918
1826-1918