Stamboom Vennik
Wilhelmina Vreugdenhil
1892 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Teunis Pietersz Overgauw (Overgaegh)
1621-1682
1621-1682
Maartje Maartensdr van Heijningen
1649-1676
1649-1676
Jacob Claesz Hoogstraten
1637-1691
1637-1691
Gerritje Jansdr van Foreest
1640-1721
1640-1721
Aert Jansz van Leerdam
1648-
1648-
Lijntje Gerritsdr
-1690
-1690
Gillis Leendertsz Duijfhuijs
1650-1709
1650-1709
Belitje Pietersdr Haarlemmerhout
1650-1727
1650-1727
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Maertje Hendrixsdr Spre(a)nckhuijsen
1645-1699
1645-1699
Benjamin Boers
1668-
1668-
Adriana Nicolaasdr Bloemendaal
1671-1705
1671-1705
Arij Oliviers Jonker
1668-
1668-
Joannes Andriesz Coppenael (Koppenol)
1660-1707
1660-1707
Cornelia Willemsdr Pander
1660-1707
1660-1707
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1645-1725
1645-1725
Barbera Hendriksdr Dortweght
1655-1688
1655-1688
Pieter Arentsz Verspeck
1649-
1649-
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Jan Jansz Knoppert
1651-1730
1651-1730
Arnoldus Abramsz van Dorp
1643-1696
1643-1696
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Jacob Huigensz de Jongh
1635-1680
1635-1680
Marijtje Florisdr van der Hout
1643-1707
1643-1707
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Hendrik van den Bergh
1658-1742
1658-1742
Grietje van Dorp
1662-1723
1662-1723
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Gerrit Sandersz van der Boom
1650-1702
1650-1702
Claesje Cornelisdr Noordam
1655-1711
1655-1711
Dirck Claesz van der Klauw
1635-1702
1635-1702
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Jan Isaacksz van Drongelen
1640-1715
1640-1715
Helena Joostensdr
1645-1718
1645-1718
Arent Cornelisz Spanjersberg
1644-1729
1644-1729
Willempje Jochumsdr de Bruin
1640-1714
1640-1714
Pieter Cornelisz Dijkshoorn
1645-1693
1645-1693
Trijntgen Maartensdr Vermeer
1637-1701
1637-1701
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Geervliet
1640-1686
1640-1686
Cornelis Jansz van der Vaart
1659-1703
1659-1703
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Huijgh Cornelisz Dekker
1645-
1645-
Grietje Ariensdr
1648-
1648-
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Pieter Teunisz Overgaauw
1668-1738
1668-1738
Annetje Jacobsdr Hoogstraten
1673-1722
1673-1722
Jan Aertsz van Leerdam
1678-
1678-
Pieter Gillisz Duijfhuijs
1680-1725
1680-1725
Maartje Claesdr Boekesteijn
1680-1738
1680-1738
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Arij Pietersz van der Oest (Roest)
1676-1742
1676-1742
Jannetje Andriesdr van der Hoeven
1682-1780
1682-1780
Christiaan Boers
1696-1733
1696-1733
Josina Ariensdr Jonker
1703-1784
1703-1784
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Ahasverus Jansz Knoppert
1679-1762
1679-1762
Aagje Arnoldusdr van Dorp
1678-1758
1678-1758
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Helena Jansdr van Drongelen
1669-1732
1669-1732
Jochem Arienz Spanjersberg
1668-1754
1668-1754
Cornelia Pietersdr Dijkshoorn
1669-1751
1669-1751
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Claes Huijgensz Dekker
1671-1748
1671-1748
Jaepje Pietersdr Dubbelden
1682-1716
1682-1716
Dirck Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jaapje Pietersdr Overgaauw
1705-1792
1705-1792
Frans Jansz van Leerdam
1706-1760
1706-1760
Neeltje Pietersdr Duijfhuijs
1714-1774
1714-1774
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Cornelis Pietersz Pas
1722-1773
1722-1773
Trijntje Arijnsdr van der Oest (Roest)
1711-1789
1711-1789
Arie Boers
1730-1796
1730-1796
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Jan Fransz van der Hout
1700-1756
1700-1756
Catharina Jochemsdr Spanjersberg
1700-1776
1700-1776
Joris Jansz van Santen
1707-1782
1707-1782
Maria Klaasdr Dekker
1712-1783
1712-1783
Jochem Dirksz Vreugdenhil
1736-1820
1736-1820
Ariaantje Fransdr van Leerdam
1745-1792
1745-1792
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Thomas Dirksz van den Ende
1758-1841
1758-1841
Jannetje Cornelisdr Pas
1755-1791
1755-1791
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Frans Jansz van der Hout
1730-1823
1730-1823
Huigje Jorisdr van Santen
1741-1826
1741-1826
Frans Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1787-1871
1787-1871
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Wel
1794-1833
1794-1833
Jan Thomasz van den Ende
1781-1837
1781-1837
Cornelia Benjaminsdr Boers
1783-1841
1783-1841
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Willem Jansz Valstar
1779-1834
1779-1834
Francina Fransdr van der Hout
1783-1866
1783-1866
Jogchem Vreugdenhil
1811-1897
1811-1897
Maria van den Ende
1812-1883
1812-1883
Huibrecht van Velden
1809-1881
1809-1881
Jannetje Valstar
1808-1897
1808-1897
Adrianus Vreugdenhil
1849-1918
1849-1918
Margaretha van Velden
1850-1918
1850-1918
Wilhelmina Vreugdenhil
1892-
1892-