Stamboom Vennik
Klazina van der Wel
1820 - 1894 (74 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Maritgen Leendertsdr
1600-
1600-
Claes Gillesz Coolen
1590-1636
1590-1636
Leuntge Jansdr
1595-1645
1595-1645
Frans Pietersz Dijcxhoorn
1575-1634
1575-1634
Rusgen Willemsdr
1580-1616
1580-1616
Thomas Ariensz van Staelduinen
1575-1616
1575-1616
Maritge Joachimsdr
1577-1614
1577-1614
Pieter Jeroensz de Goede
1585-
1585-
Claes Arijsz Goeijenbier
1565-1631
1565-1631
Harman Corsz Kuyper
-1638
-1638
Lijsbeth Cornelisdr
1575-1647
1575-1647
Pouwel Jacobsz Verspeck
1580-1662
1580-1662
Jaepge Adriaensdr Overgauw
1580-1669
1580-1669
Bastiaan Ariensz van Hoogeweegen
1561-1637
1561-1637
Neeltje Aryensdr
1575-1637
1575-1637
Jacob Adriaansz Overgauw
1583-1658
1583-1658
Maritgen Pleunensdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1587-1644
1587-1644
Cornelis Willemsz Suiderent
1580-1650
1580-1650
Pieter Pietersz Poot
1577-1640
1577-1640
Martijntgen Cornelisdr Verhouck
1580-1653
1580-1653
Jan Jansz van der Vaart
1598-1643
1598-1643
Lijsbeth Willemsdr
1602-
1602-
Gerrit Jansz de Soon (Verhoorn)
1591-1664
1591-1664
Annetje Gerritsdr Vercroft
1590-1667
1590-1667
Jacob Pleunensz van der Kooy, Kooij
1585-1619
1585-1619
Hilletge Joostensdr van der Hoeff
1585-1670
1585-1670
Dirck Jacobsz de Hoogh
1598-1646
1598-1646
Ariaentgen van der Houff (van der Hoeve)
1598-1671
1598-1671
Bastiaan Ariensz van Hoogeweegen
1561-1637
1561-1637
Neeltje Aryensdr
1575-1637
1575-1637
Jacob Adriaansz Overgauw
1583-1658
1583-1658
Maritgen Pleunensdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1587-1644
1587-1644
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Schilde
1598-1657
1598-1657
Huijg Schipper
1606-
1606-
Harmen Jansz Crijgsman
1585-1666
1585-1666
Claes Adriaensz op de Geest
1550-1628
1550-1628
Maritgen Pietersdr
1552-1634
1552-1634
Vranck Doesz van der Houff
1550-1631
1550-1631
Jannetgen Sijmonsdr
1570-1651
1570-1651
Adriaan Jansz Achter 't Hoff
1578-1637
1578-1637
Annetge Cornelisdr van der Speck
1580-1632
1580-1632
Arien Mathijsz van Vliet
1570-1650
1570-1650
Annetgen Cornelisdr
1575-1655
1575-1655
Jacob van Lien
1590-
1590-
Claes Cornelisz van der Chijs
1585-1628
1585-1628
Claeijsken Martensdr
1585-
1585-
Cornelis Riddersz Dockum
1567-1632
1567-1632
Hilletje Engelsdr
1570-1624
1570-1624
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Schilde
1598-1657
1598-1657
Jan Jochemsz Westmaas
1575-1648
1575-1648
Jacomientje Beyersdr
1577-1643
1577-1643
Gerrit Willemsz de Vrient
1585-1628
1585-1628
Catrina Martensdr
1589-
1589-
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Schilde
1598-1657
1598-1657
Pouwel Pieter Lievensz van der Kley
1590-1657
1590-1657
Meijnsge Jansdr Does
1605-1635
1605-1635
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Jan Jansz van der Wel
1621-1672
1621-1672
Maertje Claesdr Coolen
1623-1654
1623-1654
Gerrit Fransz Dijkshoorn
1601-1649
1601-1649
Marijtgen Corsdr Storm
1620-1647
1620-1647
Willem Thomas van Staelduinen
1614-1645
1614-1645
Arien Claasz Goeijenbier
1592-1665
1592-1665
Engeltje Corsdr Kuyper
-1680
-1680
Cornelis Jansz van den Bos
1601-1670
1601-1670
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Cornelis Claesz van Geest
1584-1658
1584-1658
Belitge Vranckensdr van der Houff
1590-1634
1590-1634
Engeltje Ariensdr van Vliet
1605-1662
1605-1662
Leendert Arentsz van Santen
1605-1658
1605-1658
Frans Jacobsz van Lien
1615-
1615-
Aryaentje Ariensdr Sebel
1619-
1619-
Leendert Cornelisz Dockum
1600-1668
1600-1668
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Claes Gerritsz de Vrient
1612-1679
1612-1679
Aefje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jacob Fransz van Lien
1647-
1647-
Claas Cornelisz van der Chijs
1638-1680
1638-1680
Hilletje Leendertsdr Dockum
1645-1678
1645-1678
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Jan Jacobsz van Lien
1679-
1679-
Leentje Claesdr van der Chijs
1668-1738
1668-1738
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Trijntje Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1692-1753
1692-1753
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Neeltje Jansdr van Lien
1711-1760
1711-1760
Adriaan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1727-1788
1727-1788
Antje Jaspikdr de Vrient
1727-1796
1727-1796
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Willem Willemsz van der Wel
1781-1836
1781-1836
Antje Cornelisdr van Geest
1785-1856
1785-1856
Klazina van der Wel
1820-1894
1820-1894