Stamboom Vennik
Neeltje Gerritsdr Westmaas
1782 - 1866 (83 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cornelis Jochemsz Westmase
1580-1640
1580-1640
Jaapje Claesdr Seen
1582-1642
1582-1642
Olivier Franckensz Inhouck
1587-1644
1587-1644
Neeltje Joostensdr Vercroft
1590-1639
1590-1639
Maerten Maertensz Sprockenburgh
1585-1654
1585-1654
Maritge Pietersdr
1590-1638
1590-1638
Pouwel Jacobsz Verspeck
1580-1662
1580-1662
Jaepge Adriaensdr Overgauw
1580-1669
1580-1669
Pouwel Adriaensz van Dijck van Adrichem
1568-1630
1568-1630
Jannitgen Jansdr Touw van der Burch
1565-1638
1565-1638
Joost Leendertsz Suijtgeest
1550-1593
1550-1593
Joris Meesz van der Meer
1550-1610
1550-1610
Grietgen Vranckendr van Rijt
1564-1622
1564-1622
Huych Jansz
1558-1583
1558-1583
Grietgen Pieterdr van der Valck
1552-1636
1552-1636
Dirk Cornelisz Houwaert
1571-1636
1571-1636
Diewertje Jansdr
1575-
1575-
Isaac Adriaensz van der Hout
1580-1624
1580-1624
Leentgen Lambrechtsdr
1585-1654
1585-1654
Pouwel Jacobsz Verspeck
1580-1662
1580-1662
Jaepge Adriaensdr Overgauw
1580-1669
1580-1669
Dirck Barentsz van der Zijll
1555-1625
1555-1625
Hilletgen Sijmondsdr
1570-
1570-
Willem Willemsz Noordervliet
1585-1627
1585-1627
Engeltje Jansdr
1590-
1590-
Lenert Philipsz Schinkelhoek
1594-1650
1594-1650
Marijtje Pietersdr
1600-
1600-
Cornelis van der Berg
1555-
1555-
Huijgh Thonisz Ruijgrock
1538-1623
1538-1623
Pieter Cornelisz Westmase
1610-1677
1610-1677
Vranck Oliviersz Inhouck
1612-1678
1612-1678
Elijsabeth Maertensdr Sprockenburgh
1615-1683
1615-1683
Jan Pouwelsz Verspeck
1608-1680
1608-1680
Lourens Joostensz Suijtgeest
1587-1657
1587-1657
Pieter Dirksz Houwaert
1600-1679
1600-1679
Anneke Pietersdr van der Oest (Roest)
1602-1667
1602-1667
Lambrecht Isaacsz van der Hout
1605-1634
1605-1634
Aeltgen Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1612-1680
1612-1680
Frans Dircksz van der Zijll
1609-1647
1609-1647
Aeffien Dirksdr
1610-
1610-
Willem Willemsz Noordervliet
1611-1672
1611-1672
Geertgen Leendertsdr Schinkelhoek
1610-1698
1610-1698
Quirinus Cornelisz van Marckenburgh
1585-1627
1585-1627
Elisabeth Cornelisdr van der Berg
1600-1666
1600-1666
Anthonie Huyghensz Ruijchrock
1600-1687
1600-1687
Gerrit Pietersz Westmaas
1638-1695
1638-1695
Arentje Andriesdr van der Loij
1640-1680
1640-1680
Paep Groenewegen
1650-
1650-
IJsbrand Cornelisz de Bruijn
1640-1697
1640-1697
Geertje Jacobsdr
1640-
1640-
Cornelis Vranckensz Inhouck
1639-1694
1639-1694
Gerritje Jansdr Verspeck
1643-1693
1643-1693
Joost Lourensz Suijtgeest
1626-1672
1626-1672
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Valck
1632-1686
1632-1686
Jan Pietersz Houwaert
1623-1680
1623-1680
Leendert Diepenburg
1625-
1625-
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Laurens Joostsz Suijdgeest
1660-1725
1660-1725
Annetje Jansdr Houwaert
1663-1739
1663-1739
Leendert Leendertsz Diepenburg
1645-1730
1645-1730
Aafje Lambertsdr van der Hout
1662-1741
1662-1741
Crijn Jansz Noordervliet
1655-1717
1655-1717
Huijg Leendertsz van Velden
1665-1737
1665-1737
Lijsbeth Pietersdr van der Swan
1669-1742
1669-1742
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Joost Lauwensz Zuidgeest (Suijdgeest)
1686-1776
1686-1776
Hilletje Leendertsdr Diepenburg
1686-1758
1686-1758
Cornelis Gerritsz Westmaas
1732-1784
1732-1784
Neeltje van Meurs
1730-1781
1730-1781
Laurens Joostz Zuidgeest (Suijdgeest)
1718-1809
1718-1809
Elisabeth Leendertsdr Noordervliet
1728-1816
1728-1816
Gerrit Cornelisz Westmaas
1755-1798
1755-1798
Anna Lourensdr Zuidgeest
1757-1828
1757-1828
Neeltje Gerritsdr Westmaas
1782-1866
1782-1866