Stamboom Vennik
Hadewig van der Woert
1225 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Wulfhild van Sarpsberg
1020-1070
1020-1070
Jan I van Arkel
0990-1034
0990-1034
Elisabeth van Cuijck
0990-1036
0990-1036
Jan Thierry van Altena
0999-1043
0999-1043
Boudewijn II van Heusden
0970-1028
0970-1028
Aleida van Gennip
0990-
0990-
Adolf II van Berg
1055-1106
1055-1106
Adelheid van Lauffen
1057-1121
1057-1121
Dietrich van Kleef
1058-1114
1058-1114
Bertha van Montjove
1065-
1065-
Robert I van Vlaanderen
1030-1093
1030-1093
Arnold III Berthouts van Louw
1000-1035
1000-1035
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
1010-
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
1010-
Jan Thierry van Altena
0999-1043
0999-1043
Heer Hugo I van Voorne
1035-1108
1035-1108
Badeloge van Holland
1040-1065
1040-1065
Othilde (Ulfhild) van Saksen
1055-1120
1055-1120
Bernhard II van Werl van Hövel
0985-1083
0985-1083
Sigebodo IV van Ahr
1017-1073
1017-1073
Lothar V van Walbeck
1030-1106
1030-1106
Gerhard I van Hochstaden
1035-1096
1035-1096
Aleydis van Wickrath
1040-1100
1040-1100
Gerhard I van Hochstaden
1035-1096
1035-1096
Aleydis van Wickrath
1040-1100
1040-1100
Hedwich von Formbach
1058-1100
1058-1100
Graaf Hendrik III van Leuven
1055-1095
1055-1095
Gertruda van Vlaanderen
1070-1117
1070-1117
Heer Hugo I van Voorne
1035-1108
1035-1108
Badeloge van Holland
1040-1065
1040-1065
Othilde (Ulfhild) van Saksen
1055-1120
1055-1120
Jan II van Arkel
1025-1077
1025-1077
Margaretha Jansdr van Altena
1025-1070
1025-1070
Jan II van Heusden
1020-1077
1020-1077
Mechteld van Steenvoort
1020-1060
1020-1060
Adolf III van Berg
1080-1152
1080-1152
Adelheid van Kleef
1080-1130
1080-1130
Gertruda van Vlaanderen
1070-1117
1070-1117
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
1045-
1045-
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
1045-
1045-
Jan van Altena
1045-1073
1045-1073
Margaretha van Brustem
1050-
1050-
Hugo II van Voorne
1065-1135
1065-1135
NN van Naeldwijck
1080-
1080-
Herman zur Lippe
1048-1096
1048-1096
Theoderich I van Ahr
1060-1127
1060-1127
NN van Walbeck
1075-1130
1075-1130
Gerhard II van Hochstaden
1055-1147
1055-1147
Aleidis van Wickerode
1065-
1065-
Gerhard II van Hochstaden
1055-1147
1055-1147
Aleidis van Wickerode
1065-
1065-
Simon I van Lotharingen
1076-1138
1076-1138
Adelheid van Brabant
1090-1151
1090-1151
Hugo II van Voorne
1065-1135
1065-1135
NN van Naeldwijck
1080-
1080-
Jan III van Arkel
1060-1143
1060-1143
Adelheid van Heusden
1060-1143
1060-1143
Adolf IV van Berg
1100-1161
1100-1161
Margaretha Irmgard von Schwarzenburg
1097-1179
1097-1179
Wouter I Berthouts van Mechelen
1056-1120
1056-1120
Adeline van Bocholt
1080-1120
1080-1120
Gerard Simonsz van Teylingen
1038-1100
1038-1100
Aleida Jansdr van Arkel
1054-1110
1054-1110
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1072-1144
1072-1144
Hugo III van Voorne
1108-1156
1108-1156
Hadewich Florisdr van Holland
1110-1157
1110-1157
Berhard I zur Lippe
1075-1144
1075-1144
Otto I van Ahr
1098-1167
1098-1167
Adelheid van Hochstaden
1115-1170
1115-1170
Tiderich van Hochstaden
1100-
1100-
Luitgard van Lotharingen
1100-
1100-
Hugo III van Voorne
1108-1156
1108-1156
Hadewich Florisdr van Holland
1110-1157
1110-1157
Graaf Unarch van Nadelwick
1115-1157
1115-1157
Heer Folpert van Arkel
1110-1190
1110-1190
Willem van Altena Saffenberg
1120-1180
1120-1180
Adela Berthouts van Louw
1105-1140
1105-1140
Gerrit Gerardsz van Teylingen
1100-1164
1100-1164
Cunegonde van der Lecke
1106-1158
1106-1158
Heer Daniel I van der Merwede
1112-1172
1112-1172
Adelheid van Voorne
1132-1199
1132-1199
Herman I zur Lippe
1092-1167
1092-1167
Otto II van Ahr
1126-1197
1126-1197
Adelheid van Hochstaden
1126-
1126-
Dirck I van Voorne
1145-1189
1145-1189
Herbaren I van der Leede van Liethen
1140-1200
1140-1200
Adelheid Willemsdr van Altena
1150-1224
1150-1224
Hugo Gerritsz van Teylingen
1130-1172
1130-1172
Maria Danielsdr van der Merwede
1135-1183
1135-1183
Ridder Floris I de Wurth
1165-1233
1165-1233
Margaretha zur Lippe
1169-1210
1169-1210
Ridder Herbaren van der Woert
1192-1241
1192-1241
Machteld Willemsdr van Teylingen
1180-1240
1180-1240
Hadewig van der Woert
1225-
1225-