Stamboom Vennik
Adriana Claasdr Zeeman
1794 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Theodorus Dirksz Waterreus
1568-1643
1568-1643
Neeltje Pietersdr
1575-1645
1575-1645
Pieter Jacobsz van Klinckenbergh
1548-1633
1548-1633
Trijntje Jacobsdr
1550-1625
1550-1625
Claes Jansz Storm
1591-1624
1591-1624
Marritgen Hendriksdr
1591-1621
1591-1621
Hendrik Klaasz Storm
1611-1636
1611-1636
Arie Burger
1585-
1585-
Huijg Schipper
1606-
1606-
Harmen Jansz Crijgsman
1585-1666
1585-1666
Bastiaan Jacobsz Storm
1590-
1590-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduinen
1522-1597
1522-1597
Maritgen Thonisdr den Ouden
1560-1614
1560-1614
Cornelis Pietersz de Goede
1560-1623
1560-1623
Cornelis Philipsz Goudappel
1559-1630
1559-1630
Maartje Adriaensdr
1559-1644
1559-1644
Joris Willemsz Buijs
1565-1613
1565-1613
Theunis Cornelisz Zeeman
1615-1680
1615-1680
Trijntje Jacobsdr
1619-1685
1619-1685
Jacobus Theodori Dirksz Watereus
1601-1666
1601-1666
Kniertje Dammis
1610-1674
1610-1674
Dirck Pietersz van Klinckenbergh
1572-1646
1572-1646
Aeltje Jansdr Doncker
1595-
1595-
Hendrik Klaasz Storm
1611-1636
1611-1636
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Gillis Arendsz Burger
1617-
1617-
Rusje Cornelisdr
1621-1672
1621-1672
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Cornelis Corsz Hoogenraad
1620-1676
1620-1676
Beartje Ariensdr van Rijs
1624-1691
1624-1691
Arent Bastiaansz Storm
1620-
1620-
Trijntje Ariens
1624-
1624-
Gerrit Willemsz de Vrient
1585-1628
1585-1628
Catrina Martensdr
1589-
1589-
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Schilde
1598-1657
1598-1657
Pouwel Pieter Lievensz van der Kley
1590-1657
1590-1657
Meijnsge Jansdr Does
1605-1635
1605-1635
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Maerten Teunisz Zeeman
1637-1720
1637-1720
Ariaenje Jacobsdr Waterreus
1640-1700
1640-1700
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Claes Gerritsz de Vrient
1612-1679
1612-1679
Aefje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Willem Maartensz Zeeman
1731-1818
1731-1818
Jacob Ariensz van Veelen
1730-1821
1730-1821
Eva Jacobs de Vrient
1734-1814
1734-1814
Nicolaas Willemsz Zeeman
1756-1842
1756-1842
Ida Jacobsdr van Veelen
1766-1841
1766-1841
Adriana Claasdr Zeeman
1794-
1794-