Stamboom Vennik
Catharina Adriana Zeeman
1879 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Maerten Teunisz Zeeman
1637-1720
1637-1720
Ariaenje Jacobsdr Waterreus
1640-1700
1640-1700
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Claes Gerritsz de Vrient
1612-1679
1612-1679
Aefje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Jacob Claesz Hoogstraten
1637-1691
1637-1691
Gerritje Jansdr van Foreest
1640-1721
1640-1721
Arij Huigensz Suijker
1659-
1659-
Annetje Maartensdr Boers
1663-
1663-
Philips Jacobsz van der Eijk
1647-1724
1647-1724
Maartje Jacobsdr van der Velden
1650-1714
1650-1714
Sijmen Jansz Swartveld
1655-
1655-
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Dirk Centsz Overweijde
1649-
1649-
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Jacob Clare Klaren
1658-1688
1658-1688
Cornelia Cornelisdr Pronck
1658-1747
1658-1747
Wouter Evertsz Knoester
1659-1736
1659-1736
Cornelia Cornelisdr Bal (Onrust)
1658-1738
1658-1738
Maarten Ariensz Vrolijk
1667-1713
1667-1713
Maertge Teunisdr Lap
1665-1756
1665-1756
Floris Baerhoutsz van der Meulen
1669-1724
1669-1724
Aeltge Simonsdr Fontijn
1669-1748
1669-1748
Cornelis Claesz de Best
1646-1722
1646-1722
Leuntge Leendertsdr Pluimgraaff
1648-1729
1648-1729
Gijsbert Jacobsz van Duijnen
1680-1721
1680-1721
Cornelia Ariaensdr van der Poel
1650-1728
1650-1728
Huig Corneleisz Vink
1655-
1655-
Arie Dircksz Tuit
1644-1719
1644-1719
Aegje Willemsdr
1646-1718
1646-1718
Ment Ariensz Spaans
1640-1697
1640-1697
Jobje Claesdr de Wit
1643-1722
1643-1722
Leendert Cornelisz Keus
1655-1729
1655-1729
Maijtgen Clare Pronck
1656-1697
1656-1697
IJsbrant Jacobsz Braa
1658-1744
1658-1744
Gijsbert Cornelisz Keus
1657-1731
1657-1731
Gerbrant Walings de Wit
1646-1738
1646-1738
Maertje Chielensdr Tasman
1651-1727
1651-1727
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Jan Japiksz Hoogstraten
1670-
1670-
Willem van der Linden
1699-
1699-
Susanna Velthoven
1700-
1700-
Arie Pietersz Hoogenraad
1691-
1691-
Martijntje Arendsdr Suijker
1695-1761
1695-1761
Cornelis Fulpsz van der Eijk
1679-1756
1679-1756
Aaltje Sijmonsdr Swartvelt
1689-1745
1689-1745
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Jan Corsz Hoogenraad
1687-
1687-
Claar Jacobsz Pronk
1685-1726
1685-1726
Marijtje Woutersdr Knoester
1690-1747
1690-1747
Maerten Maertensz Vrolijk
1693-1723
1693-1723
Haesje Floorsdr van der Meulen
1694-1741
1694-1741
Claes Cornelisz de Best
1691-1732
1691-1732
Marijtje Gijsbertsdr van Duijnen
1689-1728
1689-1728
Jannetje Huijgensdr Vink
1685-
1685-
Willem Ariensz Tuit
1679-1751
1679-1751
Arentje Mentesdr Spaans
1681-1745
1681-1745
Leendert Leendertsz Keus
1680-1744
1680-1744
Burgje IJsbrandsdr Braa
1683-1731
1683-1731
Jan Gijsz Keus
1683-1752
1683-1752
Dirckje Gerbrantsdr de Wit
1681-1744
1681-1744
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Simon Jansz Hoogstraten
1712-1752
1712-1752
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Linden
1725-1809
1725-1809
Dirk Cornelisz Jonker
1722-
1722-
Maria Jansdr Hoogenraad
1724-
1724-
Jacob Clarensz Pronk
1716-1788
1716-1788
Helana Maartensdr Vrolijk
1721-1776
1721-1776
Cornelis Claasz de Best
1719-1795
1719-1795
Jaapje Cornelisdr Hennevanger
1711-1776
1711-1776
Ment Willemsz Tuit
1706-1766
1706-1766
Cornelis Leendertsz Keus
1703-1768
1703-1768
Pietertje Jansdr Keus
1709-1768
1709-1768
Willem Maartensz Zeeman
1731-1818
1731-1818
Jacob Ariensz van Veelen
1730-1821
1730-1821
Eva Jacobs de Vrient
1734-1814
1734-1814
Cornelis Sijmensz Hoogstraten
1752-1827
1752-1827
Ariaantje Pietersdr Hoogenraad
1752-1827
1752-1827
Corstiaan Corsz Storm
1745-1828
1745-1828
Mengsje Dirksdr Jonker
1754-1828
1754-1828
Klaar Jacobsz Pronk
1743-1827
1743-1827
Jannetje Cornelisdr de Best
1743-1804
1743-1804
Floris Mentsz Tuit
1743-1806
1743-1806
Baartje Cornelisdr Keus
1740-1812
1740-1812
Nicolaas Willemsz Zeeman
1756-1842
1756-1842
Ida Jacobsdr van Veelen
1766-1841
1766-1841
Johannes Cornelisz Hoogstraten
1775-1869
1775-1869
Annetje Corsdr Storm
1780-1846
1780-1846
Jacob Claarsz Pronk
1767-1849
1767-1849
Burgje Floorsdr Tuit
1772-1845
1772-1845
Jacob Claasz Zeeman
1792-1864
1792-1864
Dirkje Hoogstraten
1802-1888
1802-1888
Floor Jacobsz Pronk
1799-1859
1799-1859
Catharina van der Water
1811-1874
1811-1874
Adrianus Zeeman
1843-1928
1843-1928
Maria Pronk
1851-1928
1851-1928
Catharina Adriana Zeeman
1879-
1879-