Stamboom Vennik
Willem Zeeman
1861 - 1862 (1 year)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Maerten Teunisz Zeeman
1637-1720
1637-1720
Ariaenje Jacobsdr Waterreus
1640-1700
1640-1700
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Claes Gerritsz de Vrient
1612-1679
1612-1679
Aefje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Cornelis Corsz Hoogenraad
1620-1676
1620-1676
Beartje Ariensdr van Rijs
1624-1691
1624-1691
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Claes Burwertsz Vooijs
1640-1666
1640-1666
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1633-1680
1633-1680
Stijntje Leenartsdr Vooijs
1637-1690
1637-1690
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Joostje Isaacsdr
1637-
1637-
Neeltje Ariensdr Jonker
1636-
1636-
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Claes Cornelisz van der Keij
1643-1717
1643-1717
Cornelia Foppesdr van Schenaert
1644-1700
1644-1700
Theunis Jansz Baeck
1641-1686
1641-1686
Marytgen Arentsdr Schieman
1647-1717
1647-1717
Theunis Philipsz Baeck
1644-1683
1644-1683
Helena Thijsensdr van Cronesteijn
1648-1679
1648-1679
Claer Jacobsz Klaren
1620-1664
1620-1664
Geertje Cornelisdr Pronck
1630-1703
1630-1703
Cornelis Jobsz Pronck
1592-1663
1592-1663
Jacobje Willemsdr
1590-1681
1590-1681
Evert Adamsz Knoester
1626-1708
1626-1708
Maertje Woutersdr van der Heide
1628-1670
1628-1670
Cornelis Arentsz Bal
1621-1663
1621-1663
Marijtje Ariensdr de Jager
1625-1668
1625-1668
Cornelis Leendertsz Keus
1615-1689
1615-1689
Aaffie Leendertsdr Croon
1620-1666
1620-1666
Jan Crijnsz Harteveld
1635-1671
1635-1671
Kniertje Cornelisdr Caa
1625-1696
1625-1696
Walich Gerbrandtsz de Wit
1610-1691
1610-1691
Dirckje
1610-1679
1610-1679
Michiel Ariensz Tasman
1622-1672
1622-1672
Adriaantje Willemsdr Pluijs
1625-1689
1625-1689
Wijve Cornelisdr Molenaer
1643-1699
1643-1699
Dirk Gilles Rotteveel
1649-
1649-
Grietje Fransdr Voswijk
1655-
1655-
Maarten Crijnsz Verheul
1640-
1640-
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Arij Huigensz Suijker
1659-
1659-
Annetje Maartensdr Boers
1663-
1663-
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Arij Rochusz Luck
1658-
1658-
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hoogerboort
1663-1753
1663-1753
Geertje Claasdr Koning
1664-
1664-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Dammes Johannesz de Soete
1676-1728
1676-1728
Grietje Dirksdr Vlasvelt
1676-1718
1676-1718
Arie Gerritsz Blok
1681-1729
1681-1729
Jannetje Claesdr van der Keij
1683-1756
1683-1756
Pieter Teunisz Baak
1671-1759
1671-1759
Judikje Teunisdr Baek Berkenbosch
1672-1748
1672-1748
Jacob Clare Klaren
1658-1688
1658-1688
Cornelia Cornelisdr Pronck
1658-1747
1658-1747
Wouter Evertsz Knoester
1659-1736
1659-1736
Cornelia Cornelisdr Bal (Onrust)
1658-1738
1658-1738
Gijsbert Cornelisz Keus
1657-1731
1657-1731
Gerbrant Walings de Wit
1646-1738
1646-1738
Maertje Chielensdr Tasman
1651-1727
1651-1727
Arij Willemsz de Munnik
1673-1732
1673-1732
Cornelis Jansz de Bruijn
1672-
1672-
Crijn Maartensz Verheul
1677-
1677-
Maria de Bruijn
1680-
1680-
Trijntje van de Wegh
1707-
1707-
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Arie Pietersz Hoogenraad
1691-
1691-
Martijntje Arendsdr Suijker
1695-1761
1695-1761
Hijltje Ariensdr Luik
1694-
1694-
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Samuel Dammesz de Zoete
1702-1765
1702-1765
Adriana Ariensdr van der Waal
1697-1777
1697-1777
Teunis Ariensz Blok
1702-1741
1702-1741
Marytje Pietersdr Baak
1704-1741
1704-1741
Claar Jacobsz Pronk
1685-1726
1685-1726
Marijtje Woutersdr Knoester
1690-1747
1690-1747
Jan Gijsz Keus
1683-1752
1683-1752
Dirckje Gerbrantsdr de Wit
1681-1744
1681-1744
Joris Ariensz de Munnik
1720-1771
1720-1771
Maria Crijnsdr Verheul
1709-1767
1709-1767
Cornelis Leendertsz van Onselen
1733-1809
1733-1809
Liedewij Fransdr van der Werven
1726-1760
1726-1760
Willem Maartensz Zeeman
1731-1818
1731-1818
Jacob Ariensz van Veelen
1730-1821
1730-1821
Eva Jacobs de Vrient
1734-1814
1734-1814
Dirk Klaasz Dijkhuijzen
1732-1811
1732-1811
Samuel de Zoete
1732-1802
1732-1802
Jannetje Teunisdr Blok
1730-1802
1730-1802
Cornelis Claarsz Pronk
1724-1779
1724-1779
Willemijntje Jansdr Keus
1726-1787
1726-1787
Arij Jorisz de Munnik
1748-1838
1748-1838
Jaapje Teunisdr van Dijk
1749-1803
1749-1803
Krijn Fransz de Bruijn
1744-
1744-
Catharina Cornelsdr Onselen
1755-1836
1755-1836
Nicolaas Willemsz Zeeman
1756-1842
1756-1842
Ida Jacobsdr van Veelen
1766-1841
1766-1841
Willem Cornelisz Hoogenraad
1752-1811
1752-1811
Dirkje Dirksdr Dijkhuizen
1766-1844
1766-1844
Cornelis de Zoete
1770-1844
1770-1844
Leuntje Pronk
1768-1848
1768-1848
Anthonie Ariensz de Munnik
1775-1840
1775-1840
Lidewij Maria Krijnesdr de Bruijn
1784-1840
1784-1840
Willem Claasz Zeeman
1796-1871
1796-1871
Dirkje Willemsdr Hoogenraad
1798-1869
1798-1869
Leendert de Zoete
1810-1878
1810-1878
Lidewij Francina de Munnik
1813-1898
1813-1898
Willem Zeeman
1832-1918
1832-1918
Maria de Zoete
1836-1915
1836-1915
Willem Zeeman
1861-1862
1861-1862