Stamboom Vennik
Joris Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1811 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Dirck Willemsz van Sonneveld
1530-1597
1530-1597
Annetgen Jansdr
1540-1596
1540-1596
Jan Jansz van der Schim
1560-1606
1560-1606
Anna Doessensdr
1560-1606
1560-1606
Frans Jansz van Ouwen
1550-
1550-
Pleun Michielsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1557-1644
1557-1644
Neeltgen Claesdr van Thol
1560-1606
1560-1606
Job Cornelisz Verboon
1580-1623
1580-1623
Annetje Huibrechtsdr de Beije
1578-1658
1578-1658
Jan Jansz van de Suijthoorn
1580-1616
1580-1616
Pieter Jacobsz Versijden 't Hart
1565-1635
1565-1635
Roockgen Pietersdr
1570-1633
1570-1633
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Vincent Gerritsz Doorduijn
1560-1620
1560-1620
Geertgen Pietersdr Verhouff
1564-1618
1564-1618
Neeltgen Leendertsdr Cool
1595-1656
1595-1656
Willem Maartensz van der Lee (Opstal)
1560-1618
1560-1618
Jannetje Dirksdr
1570-1609
1570-1609
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Jacob Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1644
1580-1644
Maritge Willemsdr van Waermont
1595-1633
1595-1633
Willem Dirksz Boogaert
1613-1676
1613-1676
Maartje Pleunsdr Proot
1623-1654
1623-1654
Lenaert Anthonisz van der Cruck
1590-1623
1590-1623
Arent Jansz van der Arent (Polanen)
1600-1659
1600-1659
Aeltje Jacobsdr Rodenburch
1607-1669
1607-1669
Vrank Jansz van Sweth
1600-1663
1600-1663
Dirck Willemsz van Sonneveld
1530-1597
1530-1597
Annetgen Jansdr
1540-1596
1540-1596
Jan Jansz van der Schim
1560-1606
1560-1606
Anna Doessensdr
1560-1606
1560-1606
Frans Jansz van Ouwen
1550-
1550-
Pleun Michielsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1557-1644
1557-1644
Neeltgen Claesdr van Thol
1560-1606
1560-1606
Job Cornelisz Verboon
1580-1623
1580-1623
Annetje Huibrechtsdr de Beije
1578-1658
1578-1658
Jan Jansz van de Suijthoorn
1580-1616
1580-1616
Pieter Jacobsz Versijden 't Hart
1565-1635
1565-1635
Roockgen Pietersdr
1570-1633
1570-1633
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Vincent Gerritsz Doorduijn
1560-1620
1560-1620
Geertgen Pietersdr Verhouff
1564-1618
1564-1618
Neeltgen Leendertsdr Cool
1595-1656
1595-1656
Claes Pouwelsz van de Lely
1597-1657
1597-1657
Neeltje Leenderdsdr
1600-1657
1600-1657
Gerrit Fransz Dijkshoorn
1601-1649
1601-1649
Marijtgen Corsdr Storm
1620-1647
1620-1647
Philip Ysbrantsz Heemskerck
1567-1633
1567-1633
Neeltgen Pietersdr Dijkshoorn
1568-1636
1568-1636
Geertje Arlewijnsdr
1570-1630
1570-1630
Trijntje Maertens van der Gaagh (Gaegh)
1580-1623
1580-1623
Pouwels Cornelisz van der Marel
1587-1652
1587-1652
Geertje Jansdr van Warremondt
1591-1643
1591-1643
Maertgen Ariensdt de Zeeuw
1620-1660
1620-1660
Adriaen Pietersz Bregman
1629-1688
1629-1688
Pieter Dircksz Sonneveld
1566-1649
1566-1649
Sara Doensdr Steffens
1590-1653
1590-1653
Doe Jansz van der Schim
1593-
1593-
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Joris Dirksz Biesland
1615-
1615-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Jacob Centsz Doorduijn
1600-1648
1600-1648
Arie Maartensz van Santen
1618-1680
1618-1680
Haesgen Dircxdr van der Eijck
1620-1691
1620-1691
Dirk Willemsz van der Lee
1603-1637
1603-1637
Judick Simonsdr van der Meer
1606-1655
1606-1655
Claes Jacobsz Rodenburg
1619-1663
1619-1663
Maertje Pouwelsdr van der Meer
1622-1672
1622-1672
Pieter Hoogeveen
1644-
1644-
Grietje Leendertsdr
1635-
1635-
Claas Vrankensz van Sweth
1635-1705
1635-1705
Maartje Dircxsdr
1645-
1645-
Pieter Dircksz Sonneveld
1566-1649
1566-1649
Sara Doensdr Steffens
1590-1653
1590-1653
Doe Jansz van der Schim
1593-
1593-
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Joris Dirksz Biesland
1615-
1615-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Jacob Centsz Doorduijn
1600-1648
1600-1648
Arie Maartensz van Santen
1618-1680
1618-1680
Haesgen Dircxdr van der Eijck
1620-1691
1620-1691
Paulus van de Lely
1640-
1640-
Dirkje Dirksdr van der Bijl
1630-1700
1630-1700
Leuntje Cornelisdr
1635-1682
1635-1682
Marij Willemsdr de Wit
1635-
1635-
IJsbrant Philipsz Heemskerck
1608-1652
1608-1652
Pieter Doensz van Ockenburch
1594-1661
1594-1661
Jan Pouwelz van der Marel
1633-1719
1633-1719
Hilletje Arendsdr van der Zijl
1638-1717
1638-1717
Leendert Schrevelsz Middelhuijsen
1644-1683
1644-1683
Maartje Ariensdr Bregman
1651-
1651-
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1638-1719
1638-1719
Roogje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1642-1682
1642-1682
Vincent Jacobsz Doorduijn
1642-1701
1642-1701
Maartje Arendsdr van Santen
1652-1724
1652-1724
Simon Dirksz van der Lee
1635-1687
1635-1687
Maartje Claesdr Rodenburg
1650-1689
1650-1689
Jacob Pietersz Noordervliet
1667-1746
1667-1746
Maartje Pietersdr Hogeveen
1662-1729
1662-1729
Aerjaentje Krijnensdr van de Vliet
1665-1718
1665-1718
Judith Claasdr van Sweth
1665-1758
1665-1758
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1638-1719
1638-1719
Roogje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1642-1682
1642-1682
Vincent Jacobsz Doorduijn
1642-1701
1642-1701
Maartje Arendsdr van Santen
1652-1724
1652-1724
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1659-
1659-
Neeltje Paulusdr van de Lely
1663-1727
1663-1727
Philip Ysbrantsz Heemskerck
1637-1723
1637-1723
Gerritje Pietersdr Ockenburch
1645-1730
1645-1730
Cornelis Jansz van der Marel
1678-1728
1678-1728
Lijsbeth Leendertsdr Middelhuijsen
1681-1778
1681-1778
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Dirk Simonsz van der Lee
1677-1741
1677-1741
Annetje Jacobsdr Noordervliet
1688-1751
1688-1751
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1695-1754
1695-1754
Maria Arentsdr Dijkshoorn
1690-1760
1690-1760
Pieter Philipsz Heemskerck
1682-1747
1682-1747
Maria Cornelisdr van der Marel
1707-1760
1707-1760
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Anna Maria van der Kruk
1719-
1719-
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1725-1781
1725-1781
Gerritje Pietersdr Heemskerk
1729-1806
1729-1806
Pieter Jansz Sonneveld
1731-
1731-
Vincent Jansz Sonneveld
1750-1838
1750-1838
Neeltje Jansdr de Bruijn
1757-1833
1757-1833
Maarten Pietersz Sonneveld
1773-1835
1773-1835
Maartje Centsdr Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1778-1843
1778-1843