Stamboom Vennik
Jolanthe van Abcoude Gaesbeek
ca. 1381 - 1444 (~ 63 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Steven Swedersz van Zuylen en Anholt
1151-1234
1151-1234
Henrica van Abcoude
1165-
1165-
Otto I van Buren
1175-1243
1175-1243
Rudolphus van Bosinchem
1100-1174
1100-1174
Aleijt van Heijnsberch
1125-1214
1125-1214
Stephan I van Zuylen
1125-1209
1125-1209
Hadewich Swedersdr van Wiltenburg
1128-1204
1128-1204
Stephan I van Zuylen
1125-1209
1125-1209
Hadewich Swedersdr van Wiltenburg
1128-1204
1128-1204
Hendrik Egbertsz van Amstel
1146-1172
1146-1172
Heer Floris Herbarensz van der Leede
1170-1207
1170-1207
Asekijn Huges Bottersdr van Schoonhoven
1175-1251
1175-1251
Jan I van Heusden
1160-1219
1160-1219
Alijdis Dirksdr Persijn
1165-1205
1165-1205
Ricolt II van Ochten
1168-1245
1168-1245
Maria van Bentheim
1170-1250
1170-1250
Hendrik IV van Cuijck en Grave
1195-1265
1195-1265
Agnes Jansdr Persijn van Putten
1195-1229
1195-1229
Willem I van Horne
1188-1264
1188-1264
Heilwig van Altena
1210-
1210-
Gottfried van Leuven Perweyz
1209-1257
1209-1257
Heer Everhard van Arenberg
1175-1229
1175-1229
Adelheid van Molsberg
1177-
1177-
Hendrik I van Brabant
1165-1235
1165-1235
Mathilde de Boulogne
1165-1211
1165-1211
Arnold IV van Oudenaarde
1190-
1190-
Adelheid de Rosoy
1198-1249
1198-1249
Dirk VIII van Beveren
1191-1231
1191-1231
Elisabeth van Wallers
1193-
1193-
Erhard van Brienne
1170-1245
1170-1245
Philippa van Blois-Champagne
1195-1250
1195-1250
Johan I Persijn van Putten
1153-1224
1153-1224
NN van Voorne en Putten
1180-
1180-
Volpert II van der Lecke
1195-1249
1195-1249
Othilde van Smitshuysen
1190-1233
1190-1233
Hendrik van Werth
1185-1276
1185-1276
Willem van Strijen (Striene)
1180-1244
1180-1244
Christina Willemsdr van Lynden
1195-1254
1195-1254
Sweersdr van Zuylen
1205-1260
1205-1260
Heer Nicolaas I van Borssele
1195-1260
1195-1260
Jutta Willemsdr van Holland
1200-1260
1200-1260
Godfried van Kruijningen
1214-
1214-
Oda van Pumbeke
1218-
1218-
Friedrich II van Leiningen
1185-1237
1185-1237
Agnes van Eberstein
1183-1251
1183-1251
Werner I van Habsburg Kyburg
1189-1228
1189-1228
Adelheid van Lotharingen
1195-1242
1195-1242
Gosbert d'Aspremont
1195-1263
1195-1263
Julienne de Rosoy
1195-1252
1195-1252
Thomas II van Coucy
1188-1253
1188-1253
Mathilde van Rethel
1201-1255
1201-1255
Hendrik I van Isenburg
1176-
1176-
Irmgard van Kleeberg
1190-
1190-
Lothar van Hochstaden
1180-1215
1180-1215
Mechtild van Vianden
1185-1241
1185-1241
Jutta van Gulik
1160-1218
1160-1218
Kunigunde van Monschau (Lotharingen)
1172-1214
1172-1214
Otto I van Gelre
1150-1207
1150-1207
Richarda van van Beieren
1166-1231
1166-1231
Hendrik I van Brabant
1165-1235
1165-1235
Mathilde de Boulogne
1165-1211
1165-1211
Hendrik II van Brabant
1207-1248
1207-1248
Maria van Zwaben
1201-1235
1201-1235
Yolande van Dreux
1212-1248
1212-1248
Guillaume van Vierzon
1212-1252
1212-1252
Blanche de Joigny
1215-1252
1215-1252
Erhard van Brienne
1170-1245
1170-1245
Philippa van Blois-Champagne
1195-1250
1195-1250
Hedwig von Meissen
1200-1249
1200-1249
Heinrich I van Sponheim
1200-1258
1200-1258
Vrouwe Agnes van Heinsberg-Valkenburg
1210-1267
1210-1267
Hermann van Virneburg
1195-1254
1195-1254
Luitgard van Nassau
1180-1222
1180-1222
Steven Swedersz van Zuylen tot Anholt
1181-1249
1181-1249
Henrica van Buren
1198-
1198-
Hubertus van Bosinchem
1145-1213
1145-1213
Johanna Swedersdr van Zuylen
1145-1226
1145-1226
Steven Swedersz van Zuylen en Anholt
1151-1234
1151-1234
Henrica van Abcoude
1165-
1165-
Aleida Alverade van Heusden
1190-1263
1190-1263
Hendirik I van Ochten
1190-1252
1190-1252
Willem II van Horne
1222-1304
1222-1304
Agnes van Perweyz Grimbergen
1234-1292
1234-1292
Heer Hendrik III van Arenberg
1195-1270
1195-1270
Mechteld van Neuenahr
1210-
1210-
Godfried IV van Leuven
1209-1253
1209-1253
Maria van Oudenaarde
1210-1293
1210-1293
Dirk IX van Beveren
1225-1275
1225-1275
Margaretha van Brienne
1219-1275
1219-1275
Nicolaas I Persijn van Putten
1201-1255
1201-1255
Maria van Velzen
1210-
1210-
Hendrik I van der Lecke
1210-1271
1210-1271
Jutta van Werth
1210-1296
1210-1296
Willem II van Strijen (Striene)
1220-1285
1220-1285
Heer Pieter van Borssele
1222-1278
1222-1278
Friedrich III van Leiningen
1215-1287
1215-1287
Adelheid Udelhardis van Habsburg Kyburg
1220-1282
1220-1282
Gosbert d'Aspremont
1226-1279
1226-1279
Agnes van Coucy
1220-1277
1220-1277
Hendrik II van Isenburg
1200-1279
1200-1279
Mechtild van Hochstaden
1200-
1200-
Willem III van Gulik
1180-1218
1180-1218
Mathilde van Limburg
1205-1234
1205-1234
Gerard IV van Gelre
1185-1229
1185-1229
Margaretha van Brabant
1192-1231
1192-1231
Hendrik III van Brabant
1231-1261
1231-1261
Aleidis van Bourgondiƫ
1233-1273
1233-1273
Herve III van Vierzon
1230-1270
1230-1270
Johanna van Brienne
1229-1298
1229-1298
Adelheid van Sponheim-Heinsberg
1235-1303
1235-1303
Heinrich van Virneburg
1217-1290
1217-1290
Ponchetta van Oberstein
1235-1311
1235-1311
Bertha van Abcoude
1200-
1200-
Steven van Bosinchem en Vianen
1180-1253
1180-1253
Ava van Zuylen tot Anholt
1199-1263
1199-1263
Johan VIII van Arkel
1220-1272
1220-1272
Bertha Hendriksdr van Ochten
1225-1285
1225-1285
Willem III van Horne en Altena
1265-1301
1265-1301
Heilwich van Arenberg
1250-
1250-
Hendrik van Brabant
1230-1285
1230-1285
Isabella van Beveren
1250-1308
1250-1308
Nicolaes II Persijn van Putten
1225-1276
1225-1276
Beatrix van der Lecke
1227-1280
1227-1280
Willem IV van Strijen (Striene)
1250-1294
1250-1294
Oda van Borssele
1250-1294
1250-1294
Friedrich IV van Leiningen
1249-1316
1249-1316
Johanna van Sponheim-Aspremont
1246-1296
1246-1296
Gerlach van Isenburg
1230-1291
1230-1291
Willem IV van Gulik
1218-1278
1218-1278
Richardis van Gelre
1212-1298
1212-1298
Godfried van Brabant
1254-1302
1254-1302
Johanna Isebeau van Vierzon
1260-1296
1260-1296
Dirk Luf II van Kleef
1256-1305
1256-1305
Elisabeth van Virneburg
1270-1304
1270-1304
Petronella van Bosinchem
1236-
1236-
Johan IX van Arkel
1250-1297
1250-1297
Gerard I van Horne
1270-1330
1270-1330
Johanna van Leuven Gaesbeek
1270-1319
1270-1319
Nicolaes III van Persijn van Putten
1265-1311
1265-1311
Aleidis van Strijen (Striene)
1270-1316
1270-1316
Friedrich V van Leiningen
1286-1342
1286-1342
Sofie van Freiburg Urach
1266-1336
1266-1336
Gerard V van Gulik en Bergheim
1260-1329
1260-1329
Elizabeth (Isabella) van Brabant
1281-1337
1281-1337
Graaf Dirk Luf III van Kleef
1286-1332
1286-1332
Jolanda van Hulchrath
1280-
1280-
Sweder van Zuylen en Abcoude
1275-1347
1275-1347
Mabelia van Arkel
1292-1317
1292-1317
Willem IV van Horne Gaesbeek
1297-1343
1297-1343
Oda Claasdr van Putten en Strijen
1290-1335
1290-1335
Friedrich VI van Leiningen
1294-1377
1294-1377
Jutta van Isenburg Limburg
1280-1335
1280-1335
Godfried van Gulik en Bergheim
1305-1335
1305-1335
Elisabeth van Kleef
1310-1347
1310-1347
Gijsbert III van Zuylen en Abcoude
1317-1371
1317-1371
Johanna van Horne en Altena
1319-1356
1319-1356
Friedrich VII van Leiningen Dagsburg
1325-1397
1325-1397
Jolanthe van Gulik en Bergheim
1330-1387
1330-1387
Heer Sweder van Zuylen en Abcoude
1350-1400
1350-1400
Anna van Leiningen Dagsburg
1350-1400
1350-1400
Jolanthe van Abcoude Gaesbeek
1381-1444
1381-1444