Stamboom Vennik
Dirk van der Zwan
1830 - 1883 (52 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jacob Arijensz van der Zwan
1612-1680
1612-1680
Trijntje Engelsdr
1614-1679
1614-1679
Steffen Steffensz Overclift
1610-1649
1610-1649
Lijsbeth Jacobsdr Thijmen
1620-1676
1620-1676
Thielman Claesz Koopman
1600-1667
1600-1667
Geertje Jansdr Dou
1602-1667
1602-1667
Arien Arentsz Spaans
1598-1654
1598-1654
Neeltje Maertensdr Pauwels
1602-1656
1602-1656
Gijsbert Jacobsz van Duijne
1595-1665
1595-1665
Pietertje Pietersdr
1595-
1595-
Jan Pietersz van der Spijck
1597-1635
1597-1635
Catharina Jansdr van der Burch
1597-1653
1597-1653
Jan Arensz Ros
1595-
1595-
Maertje Cornelisdr de Jager
1593-1657
1593-1657
Gerrit Blok
1610-1631
1610-1631
Cornelis Leendertsz Keus
1615-1689
1615-1689
Aaffie Leendertsdr Croon
1620-1666
1620-1666
Claer Jacobsz Klaren
1620-1664
1620-1664
Geertje Cornelisdr Pronck
1630-1703
1630-1703
Jacob IJsbrantsz Braa
1634-1692
1634-1692
Maertje Arensdr
1638-
1638-
Pieter Crijnsz van der Zwan
1630-1676
1630-1676
Leuntje Arijen Coolsensdr
1640-1709
1640-1709
Dirck Jacobsz van Zanen
1607-
1607-
M. van Beusekom
1607-
1607-
Fop Gerritsz van Schenaert
1610-1696
1610-1696
Kniertje Dammisdr Tuijt
1620-1681
1620-1681
Arijen Arijensz van Maet Dijckhuijsen
1590-1671
1590-1671
Maertge Pietersdr Bisdommer
1592-1657
1592-1657
Geertruijd Jeroensdr
1580-
1580-
Adam Knoester
1600-1626
1600-1626
Arent Ariensz Bal (Balings)
1590-1640
1590-1640
Neeltje Dircksdr Overclift
1590-1666
1590-1666
Ariaen Cornelisz de Jager
1600-1669
1600-1669
Aechte Willemsdr Doe
1600-1669
1600-1669
Theunis Cornelisz Zeeman
1615-1680
1615-1680
Trijntje Jacobsdr
1619-1685
1619-1685
Jacobus Theodori Dirksz Watereus
1601-1666
1601-1666
Kniertje Dammis
1610-1674
1610-1674
Jan Willemsz Korvingh
1590-1639
1590-1639
Neeltje Jansdr Toet
1592-1641
1592-1641
Leendert Ghijsz Croon
1583-1666
1583-1666
Jacobge Maertensdr
1590-1680
1590-1680
Leendert Jacobz van der Harst
1590-1654
1590-1654
Neeltje Adriaensdr van der Bom
1595-1630
1595-1630
Dirck Willemsz Doe
1600-1658
1600-1658
Geurtje Leendertsdr
1600-1653
1600-1653
Leendert Fickx
1580-
1580-
Claesje Cornelisdr Moer
1585-
1585-
Cornelis Toet
1600-1631
1600-1631
Jacob Willemsz van der Pol
1602-1681
1602-1681
Jacobge Willemsdr
1604-1681
1604-1681
Leendert Jacobz van der Harst
1590-1654
1590-1654
Neeltje Adriaensdr van der Bom
1595-1630
1595-1630
Jan Aelbrechtsz Overduin
1602-1664
1602-1664
Marijtje Jansdr
1601-1664
1601-1664
Jan Joostensz de Niet
1598-
1598-
Neeltje Martinsdr
1598-1628
1598-1628
Cornelis Dircksz Kaa (Kraijevanger)
1605-1688
1605-1688
Maertje Ariensdr Vrolijk
1609-1657
1609-1657
Leendert Jacobz van der Harst
1590-1654
1590-1654
Maertje Cornelisdr de Jager
1606-1657
1606-1657
Sier Cornelisz Krimp
1618-1680
1618-1680
Kniertje Willemsdr Spieringshoek
1618-1680
1618-1680
Arien Arentsz Spaans
1598-1654
1598-1654
Neeltje Maertensdr Pauwels
1602-1656
1602-1656
Claes Cornelisz de Wit
1619-1680
1619-1680
Trijntge Florisdr de Wit
1619-1686
1619-1686
Aelbert Florensz Buijs
1610-
1610-
Haesge Bastiaensdr
1620-
1620-
Job Jacobsz van der Zwan
1630-1707
1630-1707
Meynsge Steffensdr Overklift
1640-1695
1640-1695
Jan Tielmansz Koopman
1633-1708
1633-1708
Martijntje Ariensdr Spaans
1637-1725
1637-1725
Maerten Voorsloot
1640-
1640-
Roelof Gijsbertsz van Duijne
1626-1695
1626-1695
Petronella Jansdr van der Spijck
1625-1683
1625-1683
Cornelis Jansz Rosch
1622-1664
1622-1664
Leuntje Jacobsdr Lap
1628-1680
1628-1680
Ghijs Gerritsz Blok
1630-1688
1630-1688
Maertje Willemsdr de Wit
1630-1688
1630-1688
Leendert Cornelisz Keus
1655-1729
1655-1729
Maijtgen Clare Pronck
1656-1697
1656-1697
IJsbrant Jacobsz Braa
1658-1744
1658-1744
Dirck Dircksz van Zanen
1633-1673
1633-1673
Magdalena van Vliet
1634-
1634-
Theunis Leendertsz Lap
1637-1693
1637-1693
Claertje Foppensdr van Schenaert
1640-1690
1640-1690
Arent Arensz van Dijckhuijsen
1618-1697
1618-1697
Belytge Heijndricxdr Stouthart
1620-1680
1620-1680
Evert Adamsz Knoester
1626-1708
1626-1708
Maertje Woutersdr van der Heide
1628-1670
1628-1670
Cornelis Arentsz Bal
1621-1663
1621-1663
Marijtje Ariensdr de Jager
1625-1668
1625-1668
Maerten Teunisz Zeeman
1637-1720
1637-1720
Ariaenje Jacobsdr Waterreus
1640-1700
1640-1700
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Arie Jansz Korvingh
1615-1682
1615-1682
Baertge Leendertsdr Croon Keus
1627-1682
1627-1682
Crijn Willemsz Harteveld
1610-1680
1610-1680
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1630-1695
1630-1695
Leentje Dirksdr Doe
1632-1674
1632-1674
Cornelis Leendertsz Fickx
1624-1680
1624-1680
Trijntje Willemsdr
1632-
1632-
Arie Cornelisz Toet
1630-1695
1630-1695
Gerritje Eeuwitsdr
1624-1694
1624-1694
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Pol
1630-1680
1630-1680
Kniertje Arensdr
1635-1680
1635-1680
Jacob Leendertz van der Harst
1622-1680
1622-1680
Neeltje Bastiaensdr
1625-1680
1625-1680
Aelbrecht Jansz Overduijn
1630-1679
1630-1679
Claertje Jandr
1630-1681
1630-1681
Joost Jansz de Niet
1624-1684
1624-1684
Claesge Cornelisdr Kaa
1631-1713
1631-1713
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1636-1715
1636-1715
Trijntje Sierensdr Krimp
1645-1711
1645-1711
Ment Ariensz Spaans
1640-1697
1640-1697
Jobje Claesdr de Wit
1643-1722
1643-1722
Bastiaen Aelbrechtsz Buijs
1647-1709
1647-1709
Cornelis Jacobsdr
1650-1696
1650-1696
Korving Joppesz Overklift (Zwan)
1660-1715
1660-1715
Geertje Jansdr Koopman
1673-1740
1673-1740
Arij Maertensz Voorsloot
1667-1745
1667-1745
Pietertje Roelsdr van Duijne
1667-1736
1667-1736
Arie Cornelisz Ros
1664-1741
1664-1741
Aeltgen Ghijsdr Blok
1660-1748
1660-1748
Leendert Leendertsz Keus
1680-1744
1680-1744
Burgje IJsbrandsdr Braa
1683-1731
1683-1731
Dirck Dircksz van Zanen
1667-1717
1667-1717
Judith Venig
1670-
1670-
Cornelis Teunisz Lap
1668-
1668-
Barbara Arendsdr van Dijkhuizen
1669-1740
1669-1740
Wouter Evertsz Knoester
1659-1736
1659-1736
Cornelia Cornelisdr Bal (Onrust)
1658-1738
1658-1738
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Leendert Arensz Keus (Kervingh)
1647-1711
1647-1711
Kniertje Dircksdr Guijten
1652-1711
1652-1711
Arij Crijnsz Harteveld
1637-1713
1637-1713
Immetje Egbertsdr van Vollenhoven
1641-1717
1641-1717
Leendert Cornelisz van der Harst
1658-1723
1658-1723
Ermpje Cornelisdr Fickx
1651-1728
1651-1728
Cornelis Arensz Toet
1657-1737
1657-1737
Jacomyn Cornelisdr van der Pol
1654-1720
1654-1720
Bastiaen Jacobsz van der Harst
1654-1691
1654-1691
Marijtgen Aelbrechts Overduijn
1657-1741
1657-1741
Jan Joostensz de Niet
1663-1712
1663-1712
Maria Cornelisdr van der Harst
1662-1742
1662-1742
Claes Mentsz Spaans
1667-1717
1667-1717
Haesje Bastiaensdr Buijs (Buys)
1673-1723
1673-1723
Gijsbert Arensz Ros
1705-1781
1705-1781
Immetje Leendertsdr Keus
1710-1747
1710-1747
Jacobus Dircksz van Zanen
1700-1746
1700-1746
Pieterje Dicksdr Lap
1703-1741
1703-1741
Arie Woutersz Knoester
1696-1746
1696-1746
Arien Leendertsz Keus
1682-1722
1682-1722
Klaartje Arendsdr Harteveld
1683-1728
1683-1728
Dirck Leendertsz van der Harst
1689-1752
1689-1752
Kniertje Cornelisdr Toet
1690-1753
1690-1753
Jacob Bastiaensz van der Harst
1687-1754
1687-1754
Huibertje Leendertsdr van Leeuwen
1690-1742
1690-1742
Willem Jansz de Niet
1703-1770
1703-1770
Cornelia Claesdr Spaans
1706-1775
1706-1775
Korvink Pietersz van der Zwan
1735-1768
1735-1768
Alida Gijsensdr Ros
1740-1788
1740-1788
Arie Jacobsz van Zanen
1725-1804
1725-1804
Leuntje Ariensdr Knoester
1732-1810
1732-1810
Teunis Ariensz Keus
1715-1796
1715-1796
Jacomijntje Dirksdr van der Harst
1717-1810
1717-1810
Abraham Jacobsz van der Harst
1726-1798
1726-1798
Haasje Willemsdr de Niet
1726-1806
1726-1806
Pieter Korvingsz van der Zwan
1765-1801
1765-1801
Ariaantje Ariensdr van Zanen
1762-1802
1762-1802
Dirk Teunisz Keus
1763-1805
1763-1805
Jacoba Abramsdr van der Harst
1761-1832
1761-1832
Aalbert Pietersz van der Zwan
1792-1857
1792-1857
Huibertje Dirksdr Keus
1792-1877
1792-1877
Dirk van der Zwan
1830-1883
1830-1883