Stamboom Vennik
Adriana Cornelia Roeleveld
1861 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Abraham Jacobsz Roeleveld
1674-1753
1674-1753
Pieternelletje Jansdr Houtman
1673-1739
1673-1739
Arie Cornelisz Ros
1664-1741
1664-1741
Aeltgen Ghijsdr Blok
1660-1748
1660-1748
Cornelis Woutersz Pronck
1658-1684
1658-1684
Jan Florisz Westerduin
1650-1723
1650-1723
Leuntge Cornelisdr Onrust
1650-1696
1650-1696
Arie Cornelisz Ros
1664-1741
1664-1741
Aeltgen Ghijsdr Blok
1660-1748
1660-1748
Leendert Leendertsz Keus
1680-1744
1680-1744
Burgje IJsbrandsdr Braa
1683-1731
1683-1731
Dirk Ariensz Vrolijk
1662-1720
1662-1720
Marijtgen Willemsdr Kervingh
1661-1740
1661-1740
Maarten Ariensz Vrolijk
1667-1713
1667-1713
Maertge Teunisdr Lap
1665-1756
1665-1756
Floris Baerhoutsz van der Meulen
1669-1724
1669-1724
Aeltge Simonsdr Fontijn
1669-1748
1669-1748
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Crijn Jansz Harteveld
1665-1714
1665-1714
Ariaentje Gerritsdr Taal
1668-1739
1668-1739
Bastiaen Jacobsz van der Harst
1654-1691
1654-1691
Marijtgen Aelbrechts Overduijn
1657-1741
1657-1741
Arij Arijensz de Ruijter
1647-1701
1647-1701
Jacobje Jacobsdr de Wit
1644-1681
1644-1681
Theunis Jansz Baeck
1641-1686
1641-1686
Marytgen Arentsdr Schieman
1647-1717
1647-1717
Jan Jacobsz de Haan
1650-
1650-
Neeltje Cornelisde
1650-
1650-
Commertie Dirksdr Vinck
1652-
1652-
Theunis Jansz Baeck
1641-1686
1641-1686
Marytgen Arentsdr Schieman
1647-1717
1647-1717
Theunis Philipsz Baeck
1644-1683
1644-1683
Helena Thijsensdr van Cronesteijn
1648-1679
1648-1679
Gijsbert Arensz de Jager
1636-1687
1636-1687
Geertje Jansdr
1637-1708
1637-1708
Claes Maertensz de Wit
1649-1723
1649-1723
Jannetje Cornelisdr van Veenkercke
1650-1684
1650-1684
Dominicus Pietersz de Mos
1635-1672
1635-1672
Maertje Leendertsdr Fix
1625-1683
1625-1683
Aelbert Jansz Overduin
1620-1679
1620-1679
Claertje Jansdr
1630-1681
1630-1681
Cornelis Jansz Rosch
1622-1664
1622-1664
Leuntje Jacobsdr Lap
1628-1680
1628-1680
Ghijs Gerritsz Blok
1630-1688
1630-1688
Maertje Willemsdr de Wit
1630-1688
1630-1688
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1630-1695
1630-1695
Leentje Dirksdr Doe
1632-1674
1632-1674
Cornelis Leendertsz Fickx
1624-1680
1624-1680
Trijntje Willemsdr
1632-
1632-
Arie Cornelisz Toet
1630-1695
1630-1695
Gerritje Eeuwitsdr
1624-1694
1624-1694
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Pol
1630-1680
1630-1680
Kniertje Arensdr
1635-1680
1635-1680
Leuntje Arensdr
1630-
1630-
Dominicus Arensz de Ruyter
1644-1690
1644-1690
Geertje Teunisdr Zeeman
1644-1729
1644-1729
Aris Cornelisz van der Pol
1652-1727
1652-1727
Ariaentge Sijmonsdr Doe
1656-1741
1656-1741
Crijn Jansz Harteveld
1665-1714
1665-1714
Ariaentje Gerritsdr Taal
1668-1739
1668-1739
Pieter Leendertsz de Wit
1657-1710
1657-1710
Neeltje Ariensdr
1670-
1670-
Philip Arentsz Spaans
1653-1710
1653-1710
Margrieta Jansdr Baak
1651-1708
1651-1708
Leendert Cornelisz Keus
1655-1729
1655-1729
Maijtgen Clare Pronck
1656-1697
1656-1697
Crijn Abrahamsz Roeleveld
1699-1722
1699-1722
Kniertje Ariensdr Ros
1699-1774
1699-1774
Wouter Cornelisz Pronk
1682-1748
1682-1748
Aeltje Jansdr Westerduin
1685-1757
1685-1757
Gijsbert Arensz Ros
1705-1781
1705-1781
Immetje Leendertsdr Keus
1710-1747
1710-1747
Tieleman Dirksz Vrolijk
1692-1753
1692-1753
Johanna Jansdr van Deventer
1698-1747
1698-1747
Maerten Maertensz Vrolijk
1693-1723
1693-1723
Haesje Floorsdr van der Meulen
1694-1741
1694-1741
Gerrit Corsz Hoogenraad
1689-1751
1689-1751
Ariaentje Crijnsdr Harteveld
1697-1781
1697-1781
Jacob Bastiaensz van der Harst
1687-1754
1687-1754
Huibertje Leendertsdr van Leeuwen
1690-1742
1690-1742
Jacob Arentsz de Ruijter
1673-1739
1673-1739
Aryaentje Teunisdr Baeck
1673-1759
1673-1759
Gerrit Jansz de Haan
1677-
1677-
Pieter Teunisz Baak
1671-1759
1671-1759
Judikje Teunisdr Baek Berkenbosch
1672-1748
1672-1748
Jan Gijsensz de Jager
1671-1753
1671-1753
Martigje Cllaesdr de Wit
1683-1728
1683-1728
Leendert Dominiksz de Mos
1664-1734
1664-1734
Trijntje Aelbertsdr Overduin
1655-1724
1655-1724
Arie Cornelisz Ros
1664-1741
1664-1741
Aeltgen Ghijsdr Blok
1660-1748
1660-1748
Leendert Cornelisz van der Harst
1658-1723
1658-1723
Ermpje Cornelisdr Fickx
1651-1728
1651-1728
Cornelis Arensz Toet
1657-1737
1657-1737
Jacomyn Cornelisdr van der Pol
1654-1720
1654-1720
Cornelis Cornelisz den Heijer
1668-1710
1668-1710
Simon Ariensz van der Pol
1682-1728
1682-1728
Dirkje Leendertsdr
1690-
1690-
Jan Crijnsz Harteveld
1692-1760
1692-1760
Jannetje Pietersdr de Wit
1692-1767
1692-1767
Arie Philipsz Spaans
1693-1745
1693-1745
Baertje Leendertsdr Keus
1693-1763
1693-1763
Crijn Crijnsz Roeleveld
1722-1805
1722-1805
Leuntje Woutersdr Pronk
1719-1771
1719-1771
Arie Gijsensz Ros
1733-1817
1733-1817
Kaatje Tielemansdr Vrolijk
1733-1801
1733-1801
Maarten Maartensz Vrolijk
1719-1803
1719-1803
Jacomijntje Arensdr Toet
1721-1809
1721-1809
Arij Gerritsz Hoogenraad
1729-
1729-
Klaartje Jacobsdr van der Harst
1731-1810
1731-1810
Arie Jacobsz de Ruijter
1704-1785
1704-1785
Claartje Gerritsdr de Haan
1710-1782
1710-1782
Jan Pietersz Baak
1705-1787
1705-1787
Geertruyd Jansdr de Jager
1707-1788
1707-1788
Aelbert Leendertsz de Mos
1702-1742
1702-1742
Apolonia Ariensdr Ros
1701-1759
1701-1759
Dirck Leendertsz van der Harst
1689-1752
1689-1752
Kniertje Cornelisdr Toet
1690-1753
1690-1753
Pieter Cornelisz den Heijer
1707-1756
1707-1756
Ermpje Simonsdr van der Pol
1710-1755
1710-1755
Pieter Jansz Harteveld
1719-1753
1719-1753
Maria Ariensdr Spaans
1720-1798
1720-1798
Arij Krijnensz Roeleveld
1759-1792
1759-1792
Immetje Ariensdr Ros
1762-1832
1762-1832
Maarten Maartensz Vrolijk
1754-1819
1754-1819
Adriana Arensdr Hoogenraad
1756-1803
1756-1803
Arie Arensz de Ruijter
1737-1811
1737-1811
Maria Jansdr Baak
1745-1822
1745-1822
Leendert Aalbertsz de Mos
1735-1808
1735-1808
Gerritje Dirksdr van der Harst
1727-1795
1727-1795
Minnekus Pietersz den Heijer
1744-1839
1744-1839
Adriana Pietersdr Harteveld
1746-1828
1746-1828
Krijn Arensz Roeleveld
1785-1853
1785-1853
Jannetje Cornelisdr de Jong
1784-1844
1784-1844
Arie Maartensz Vrolijk
1784-1851
1784-1851
Klaartje Ariensdr de Ruijter
1782-1855
1782-1855
Maarten Leendertsz de Mos
1771-1844
1771-1844
Pieternella Minnekusdr den Heijer
1775-1829
1775-1829
Cornelis Roeleveld
1810-1865
1810-1865
Adriana Vrolijk
1814-1862
1814-1862
Dirk Maartensz de Mos
1811-1847
1811-1847
Jobje Machielsdr Kuiper
1811-1878
1811-1878
Arie Roeleveld
1835-1912
1835-1912
Maria de Mos
1839-1931
1839-1931