Stamboom Vennik
Daniel van der Valk
1882 - 1963 (81 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Arent Thomasz Griffijn
1634-1718
1634-1718
Neeltje Frankensdr
1640-1712
1640-1712
Jan Pouwelsz Reijgersbergen
1618-1683
1618-1683
Barbera Jansdr Dom (Duinisveldt)
1650-1708
1650-1708
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Jan Cornelisz Noordam
1669-1730
1669-1730
Maartje Pietersdr Goutappel
1675-1696
1675-1696
Gerrit Frankensz van der Vaart
1659-1728
1659-1728
Pieter Jansz de Geus
1654-
1654-
Willem Arendsz van der Hidde
1630-1686
1630-1686
Maarten Crijnsz Verheul
1640-
1640-
Dirk Joostensz Zijtregtop
1651-1733
1651-1733
Aryaantje Willemsdr Bogaart
1652-1694
1652-1694
Willem Cornelisz van den Bos
1641-1714
1641-1714
Maartje Adriaensdr Jongste
1649-1718
1649-1718
Jacob Jeroensz van der Gaagh
1650-1707
1650-1707
Lijsbeth Jansdr
1650-
1650-
Annetje Dircksdr de Vos
1640-
1640-
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Cornelis Gerritsz van den Dool
1610-1700
1610-1700
Claertje Leendertsdr
1620-1700
1620-1700
Jacob Pietersz de Jong
1648-1689
1648-1689
Cornelis Ariensz Hoogwerf
1662-1696
1662-1696
Teunis Gerritsz van Woerden
1658-1723
1658-1723
Cuintje Hendriksdr
1660-
1660-
Huyg Jansz Poortman
1670-1721
1670-1721
Maeijgje Jansdr de Leeuw
1670-
1670-
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1660-1736
1660-1736
Trijntje IJsbrandsdr Rodenburg
1660-1737
1660-1737
IJsbrant Jacobsz Doorduijn
1655-1694
1655-1694
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Jan Dirksz van Dorp
1648-1710
1648-1710
Lijsbeth Bruynensdr Valkenburg
1643-1683
1643-1683
Jan Adriaensz Qualm
1662-1749
1662-1749
Neeltje Willemsdr Dijkshoorn
1663-1757
1663-1757
Jan Jansz van der Vaart
1645-1678
1645-1678
Maartje Pietersdr Westmaas
1638-1700
1638-1700
Frank Arentsz Griffijn
1673-1737
1673-1737
Jannetje Jansdr Reijgersbergen
1675-1753
1675-1753
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Jansz Noordam
1696-
1696-
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Vaart
1696-1764
1696-1764
Arens Pietersz de Geus
1693-
1693-
Marijtje Teunisdr Klapwijk
1695-1722
1695-1722
Arij Willemsz van der Hidde
1654-1732
1654-1732
Cornelis Jansz van Heijningen
1675-1755
1675-1755
Anna Dirksdr Zijtregtop
1678-1759
1678-1759
Cornelis Willemsz van den Bos
1679-1760
1679-1760
Geertje Jacobsdr van der Gaag
1680-1741
1680-1741
Maarten Fransz van den Bos
1681-1717
1681-1717
Aaltje Jacobdr van Wassenaar
1681-1746
1681-1746
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Gerrit Cornelisz van den Dool
1652-1729
1652-1729
Dirkje Teunisdr
1660-1734
1660-1734
Pieter Jacobsz de Jong
1677-1748
1677-1748
Annetje Corsdr Hoogwerf
1683-1749
1683-1749
Gerrit Teunisz van Woerden
1686-1720
1686-1720
Jannetje Huighdr Poortman
1689-1726
1689-1726
IJsbrant Pietersz Coole
1687-1743
1687-1743
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Bruyn Jansz van Dorp
1673-1753
1673-1753
Jannetje Jansdr Qualm
1685-
1685-
Leendert Wollebrantsz Boutkan
1684-1758
1684-1758
Maria Teunisdr Block
1699-
1699-
Arend Frankensz Griffijn
1706-1765
1706-1765
Jacob Pietersz 't Hart
1711-
1711-
Maartje Arentsdr Groen
1707-1743
1707-1743
Jan Cornelisz Noordam
1724-1795
1724-1795
Clasina Arendsdr de Geus
1721-1795
1721-1795
Maarten Ariensz van der Ridder
1702-1779
1702-1779
Adriana Cornelisdr van Heijningen
1712-1755
1712-1755
Willem Cornelisz van den Bos
1705-1785
1705-1785
Maartje Klaasdr van den Broek
1723-1752
1723-1752
Frans Maartensz van den Bos
1706-1794
1706-1794
Maria Cornelisdr van Middelburgh
1703-1738
1703-1738
Cornelis Gerritsz van den Dool
1691-1755
1691-1755
Neeltje Pietersdr de Jong
1709-1770
1709-1770
Huijg Gerritsz van Woerden
1717-1787
1717-1787
Jannetje IJsbrantsdr Coole
1729-1799
1729-1799
Maarten Pietersz Sonneveld
1703-1777
1703-1777
Annetje Bruynsdr van Dorp
1712-1804
1712-1804
Adriaan Ariensz Griffijn
1750-1817
1750-1817
Aagtje Gillesdr Kwakkesteijn
1741-1817
1741-1817
Pieter Jacobsz 't Hart
1741-
1741-
Maartje van der Vaart
1750-
1750-
Cornelis Jansz Noordam
1753-1830
1753-1830
Johanna Maartensdr van der Hidde
1746-1781
1746-1781
Abraham Willemsz van den Bos
1752-1798
1752-1798
Geertruij Fransdr van den Bos
1740-1779
1740-1779
Teunis Cornelisz van den Dool
1748-1830
1748-1830
Jannetje Huijgensdr van Woerden
1753-1834
1753-1834
Cornelis Maartensz Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1752-1831
1752-1831
Mariaartje Cornelisdr van der Marel
1759-1836
1759-1836
Franciscus van der Valk
1774-1810
1774-1810
Maria Zaad
1757-1849
1757-1849
Machiel Adriaansz Griffijn
1784-1852
1784-1852
Lena Pietersdr 't Hart
1785-1835
1785-1835
Maarten Cornelisz Noordam
1777-1823
1777-1823
Maria Abrahamsdr van den Bos
1779-1855
1779-1855
Gerrit Teunisz van den Dool
1797-1879
1797-1879
Hermanus Fransz van der Valk
1806-1857
1806-1857
Aagje Griffijn
1813-1860
1813-1860
Willem Noordam
1817-1903
1817-1903
Jannetje van den Dool
1823-1904
1823-1904
Hendrik van der Valk
1845-1889
1845-1889
Neeltje Noordam
1844-1932
1844-1932
Daniel van der Valk
1882-1963
1882-1963