Stamboom Vennik
Alida Durieux
1856 - 1863 (7 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Eloy Dury, Durieuw
1629-
1629-
Hester le Roy
1624-1660
1624-1660
Trijnte Willemsdr
1620-
1620-
Pieter Albertsz Sommer
1630-1718
1630-1718
Jannetje Jaansdr te Nes
1640-
1640-
Dirck van Driebergen
1600-
1600-
Crijn Pietersz Verruijt
1614-
1614-
Jan Cornelisz van der Codde
1617-1670
1617-1670
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Quaak
1612-1676
1612-1676
Lijsbeth Gijsdr
1635-
1635-
Heijltje Tobiasdr
1640-
1640-
Maertie Dirksdr Grebbers
1633-
1633-
Dirk van der Does
1617-
1617-
Maritgen van Ouwervliet
1615-
1615-
Lucas Jansz van der Valk
1646-1733
1646-1733
Aerijen Jansz Lammens
1645-
1645-
Pieter Albertsz Sommer
1630-1718
1630-1718
Jannetje Jaansdr te Nes
1640-
1640-
Joris Samuelsz Koveij
1650-
1650-
Hillegond Martensdr Suik
1655-
1655-
Arent van der Swart
1645-
1645-
Grietge Claesdr
1650-
1650-
Pietertje Pietersdr
1620-
1620-
Cornelis Oosterbaan
1620-
1620-
Jacob Willemsz Berkheij
1671-1732
1671-1732
Dirck Cornelisz Haasnoot
1655-
1655-
Aagje Dircksdr Kuijt
1659-
1659-
Maerten Maertensz Kulcks
1658-
1658-
Maertje Jacobsdr Heer
1658-
1658-
Cornelis Jansz van der Boon
1649-1714
1649-1714
Grietje Cornelisdr van Rhijn
1650-1715
1650-1715
Claes Cornelisz Houck
1645-1731
1645-1731
Aegie Cornelisdr Lodder
1647-1701
1647-1701
Gijs Jacobsz van Duijne
1650-1721
1650-1721
Dirkje Bouwensdr de Best
1637-1694
1637-1694
Jan Cornelisz Dorrepaal
1630-
1630-
Ary Leendertsz Nijgh
1631-1700
1631-1700
Jacomijntje Vincentsdr Lammens
1620-1686
1620-1686
Dirck Aldertsz de Best (Kuijt)
1632-1697
1632-1697
Aefgen Cornelisdr
1634-1699
1634-1699
Jan Jansz de Craan
1626-1694
1626-1694
Anna Jacobsdr de Ridder
1630-1667
1630-1667
Cornelis Crijnsz van der Plas
1646-1718
1646-1718
Annetje Dirksdr Keijzer
1661-1741
1661-1741
Abraham du Rieux
1657-1687
1657-1687
Adriana van Voorde
1660-1723
1660-1723
Klaas Gerritsz Haasbroek
1656-
1656-
Cornelis Gerritsz de Vos
1660-
1660-
Maertje Pietersdr Sommer
1665-
1665-
Pieter Crijnsz Verruijt
1646-1721
1646-1721
Lijsbeth Jansdr van der Codde
1652-1719
1652-1719
Maria Leensdr
1655-
1655-
Tobias Bastiaansz Nonnekes
1664-1729
1664-1729
Sara Paulus van der Vin
1660-
1660-
Jan Dirksz van der Does
1642-
1642-
Jan Lucasz van der Valk
1676-1753
1676-1753
Geertje Arijsdr Lammens
1675-1749
1675-1749
Aalbert Pietersz Sommer
1678-
1678-
Pietertje Jorisdr Koveij
1681-1760
1681-1760
Cornelia Gerbrantsdr Haasbroek
1660-1717
1660-1717
Aeltje Noortduin
1660-
1660-
Wilhelm Jacobsz Berkheij
1697-
1697-
Dirck Dircksz Haasnoot
1688-1730
1688-1730
Lijsbeth Maartensdr Kulk
1689-
1689-
Maartje Claasdr Hoek
1676-
1676-
Jacob Gijsz van Duijne
1676-1749
1676-1749
Engeltje Maartensdr Krent
1678-1738
1678-1738
Jan Jansz Dorrepaal
1661-1720
1661-1720
Maartje Arijsdr Nijgh
1657-1726
1657-1726
Cornelis Dirksz de Best
1663-1729
1663-1729
Judith Jansdr de Craan
1657-1722
1657-1722
Elias du Rieux
1684-
1684-
Gerdijna Teeringh
1685-1744
1685-1744
Pieter Klaasz Haasbroek
1686-
1686-
Anna Cornelisdr de Vos
1687-
1687-
Crijn Pietersz Verruijt
1678-
1678-
Aagje Willemsdr van der Quaak
1675-1706
1675-1706
Paulus Tobiasz Nonnekes
1689-1775
1689-1775
Grietje Jansdr van der Does
1689-1775
1689-1775
Arie Jansz van der Valk
1704-1799
1704-1799
Albertje Aalbertsdr Sommer
1705-1778
1705-1778
Trijntje Jacobsdr Oosterbaan
1699-1744
1699-1744
Cornelis Willemsz Berkheij
1726-1790
1726-1790
Trijntje Dirksdr Haasnoot
1725-1763
1725-1763
Willem Jansz Dorrepaal
1696-1783
1696-1783
Aafje Cornelisdr de Best
1695-1780
1695-1780
Abram Durieux
1713-
1713-
Daniel Jansz de Ruijter
1722-
1722-
Maartje Paulusdr Nonnekes
1725-1785
1725-1785
Willem Cornelisz Berkheij
1752-1817
1752-1817
Grietje Pietersdr van der Boon
1749-1782
1749-1782
Dirk Willemsz Dorrepaal
1732-
1732-
Jan van Lutterveld
1750-
1750-
Gerretje van Eldik
1752-
1752-
Adrianus Abramsz Durieux
1755-1826
1755-1826
Lena Samuelsdr van Driebergen
1747-1809
1747-1809
Jan Danielsz de Ruijter
1761-1797
1761-1797
Trijntje Aalbertsdr van der Valk
1757-1813
1757-1813
Judith Dirksdr Dorrepaal
1775-
1775-
Pieter Greup
1770-1858
1770-1858
Dirkje Jansdr van Lutterveld
1773-1860
1773-1860
Abraham Ariensz Durieux
1782-1833
1782-1833
Aaltje Jansdr de Ruijter
1787-1858
1787-1858
Willem Pietersz Berkheij
1801-
1801-
Maria Gerritje Greup
1794-1867
1794-1867
Adrianus Durieux
1822-1868
1822-1868
Dirkje Berkheij
1825-1908
1825-1908
Alida Durieux
1856-1863
1856-1863