Stamboom Vennik
Frans Nicolaas van der Ende
1916 - 1992 (76 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Arentje Ewoudsdr van Lochem
1682-1738
1682-1738
Trijntje Adamsdr van den Bosch
1682-1753
1682-1753
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Thomas Jansz van Beijen
1675-1714
1675-1714
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Olivier Teunisz Koen
1666-1726
1666-1726
Willem Cornelisz Loij
1665-1706
1665-1706
Ariaantje Oliviersdr Jonker
1669-1743
1669-1743
Willem Danielsz Kool
1660-
1660-
Anneken Jansdr Goes
1670-
1670-
Joris Willemsz van den Bergh
1655-1703
1655-1703
Cornelis Cornelisz Noordam
1667-1704
1667-1704
Pleuntje Pietersdr van der Spruijt
1674-1723
1674-1723
Pieter Dirksz van Vliet
1671-1711
1671-1711
Ariaantje Isaaksdr van den Bosch
1674-1737
1674-1737
Teunis Cornelisz van Loenen
1660-1730
1660-1730
Pieternel Gerritsdr Baie
1670-1740
1670-1740
Hendrik Dircxz Mostert
1654-1718
1654-1718
Geertje Tijssensdr Dijkshoorn
1660-1750
1660-1750
Laurens Ariensz van Spronsen
1655-1730
1655-1730
Geertje Ariensdr Vooijs
1660-1730
1660-1730
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Arent Centsz Doorduijn
1689-
1689-
Sara Pietersdr Sonneveld
1694-1774
1694-1774
Isaac IJsbrantsz Doorduijn
1693-1773
1693-1773
Marijtje Hendriksdr Poot
1691-1755
1691-1755
Hendrik Willemsz Spruijt
1673-1744
1673-1744
Maartje Sijmonsdr Mostert
1673-1754
1673-1754
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Jan Cornelisz de Hoog
1703-1746
1703-1746
Geertruij Cornelisdr Dorpman
1713-1773
1713-1773
Willem Dircksz Middeldorp
1709-1751
1709-1751
Johanna den Hengst
1700-1771
1700-1771
Jannetje Jansdr Patijn
1691-
1691-
Willem Lucasz van Hees
1700-1769
1700-1769
Jannetje Claasdr van der Valk
1701-1778
1701-1778
Jacob Claasz van Duijn
1689-1770
1689-1770
Neeltje Gerritsdr de Bruijn
1691-1746
1691-1746
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Helena Jansdr van Drongelen
1669-1732
1669-1732
Jochem Arienz Spanjersberg
1668-1754
1668-1754
Cornelia Pietersdr Dijkshoorn
1669-1751
1669-1751
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Claes Huijgensz Dekker
1671-1748
1671-1748
Jaepje Pietersdr Dubbelden
1682-1716
1682-1716
Reijer Cornelisz van der Ende
1711-1788
1711-1788
Maritje Claasdr van den Beukel
1708-1791
1708-1791
Gerrit Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1708-1784
1708-1784
Lijsbeth Thomasdr van Beijen
1707-1764
1707-1764
Jan Corsz Hoogenraad
1687-
1687-
Jan Oliviersz Koen
1694-
1694-
Josijntje Willemsdr Loij
1697-
1697-
Johan Willemsz Kool
1695-1736
1695-1736
Cornelis Cornelisz Noordam
1701-1770
1701-1770
Meinsje Pietersdr van Vliet
1708-1762
1708-1762
Arend Teunisz van Loenen
1690-1763
1690-1763
Matthijs Hendriksz Mostert
1695-1760
1695-1760
Machteld Lourensdr van Spronsen
1694-1759
1694-1759
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Dirk Hendriksz Spruijt
1713-
1713-
Cornelis Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1704-1783
1704-1783
Annetje Corsdr van der Hoeven
1712-1758
1712-1758
Corstiaan Jansz de Hoog
1739-1794
1739-1794
Catrina Willemesdr Middeldorp
1741-1787
1741-1787
Hendrik Hendriksz Stokdijk
1718-1808
1718-1808
Grietje Johannesdr Kuijvenhoven
1716-1759
1716-1759
Nicolaas Willemsz van Hees
1726-1768
1726-1768
Maria Jacobsdr van Duijn
1730-1811
1730-1811
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Jan Fransz van der Hout
1700-1756
1700-1756
Catharina Jochemsdr Spanjersberg
1700-1776
1700-1776
Joris Jansz van Santen
1707-1782
1707-1782
Maria Klaasdr Dekker
1712-1783
1712-1783
Klaas Reijersz van den Ende
1736-1812
1736-1812
Maartje Gerritsdr Vreugdenhil
1738-1802
1738-1802
Ariaantje Jansdr Koen
1737-
1737-
Willem Jansz Kool
1727-1776
1727-1776
Pleuntje Cornelisdr Noordam
1733-1773
1733-1773
Teunis Arendsz van Loenen
1729-1803
1729-1803
Grietje Thijsdr Mostert
1728-1807
1728-1807
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arent Centensz Doorduijn
1751-1825
1751-1825
Jannetje Dirksdr Spruijt
1751-1781
1751-1781
Lucas Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1744-1814
1744-1814
Jaapje Cornelisdr van der Knijf
1757-1817
1757-1817
Jan Corstensz de Hoog
1767-1812
1767-1812
Willemina van Riet
1755-1823
1755-1823
Hendrik Hendriksz Stokdijk
1751-1805
1751-1805
Neeltje Klaasdr van Hees
1759-1819
1759-1819
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Frans Jansz van der Hout
1730-1823
1730-1823
Huigje Jorisdr van Santen
1741-1826
1741-1826
Cornelis Klaasz van den Ende
1774-1848
1774-1848
Clasijntje Cornelisdr Hoogenraad
1779-1809
1779-1809
Jan Willemsz Kool
1761-1805
1761-1805
Pieternelletje Teunisdr van Loenen
1764-1834
1764-1834
Waling Ariensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1755-1825
1755-1825
Elisabeth Gerritsdr Schoenmaker
1756-1828
1756-1828
Dirk Ariensz Doorduijn
1780-1855
1780-1855
Antje Lucasdr Vreugdenhil
1787-1842
1787-1842
Klaas Hendriksz Stokdijk
1786-1848
1786-1848
Jannetje Jansdr Bresselaar
1790-1868
1790-1868
Willem Jansz Valstar
1779-1834
1779-1834
Francina Fransdr van der Hout
1783-1866
1783-1866
Nicolaas van der Ende
1804-1863
1804-1863
Grietje Jansdr Koole
1802-1834
1802-1834
Jacobus de Kievit (Kiewit)
1796-1864
1796-1864
Jaapje Dirksdr Doorduijn
1808-1866
1808-1866
Corstiaan de Hoog
1820-1902
1820-1902
Wilhelmina Elisabeth Heck
1822-1906
1822-1906
Nicolaas Stokdijk
1815-1885
1815-1885
Maria Valstar
1813-1872
1813-1872
Jan van der Ende
1827-1905
1827-1905
Antje de Kievit (Kiewit)
1829-1903
1829-1903
Hendricus Wilhelmus de Hoog
1846-1918
1846-1918
Francina Stokdijk
1844-1920
1844-1920
Nicolaas van der Ende
1872-1947
1872-1947
Francina de Hoog
1878-1956
1878-1956
Frans Nicolaas van der Ende
1916-1992
1916-1992