Stamboom Vennik
NN van den Ende
1846 - 1846 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Aechjen Jansdr Huijsman
1615-
1615-
Pieter Pietersz Bregman
1617-1668
1617-1668
Trijntje Cornelisdr Oosterlee
1619-1703
1619-1703
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Jacob Groenewegen
1606-
1606-
Cornelis Dirksz op de Clapwijck
1547-1618
1547-1618
Maritgen Jansdr
1550-1617
1550-1617
Leendert Pietersz Cool
1535-1615
1535-1615
Neeltgen Pietersdr
-1666
-1666
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Cleas Jansz Hoogstraten
-1659
-1659
Maartje Leendertsdr
-1639
-1639
Jan Jansz van Foreest
1612-1662
1612-1662
Annetje Dircksdr Boogaart
1619-1673
1619-1673
Jan Diercxz van Leerdam
1605-1663
1605-1663
Grietgen Evertsdr
1617-
1617-
Leendert Gillisz Duijfhuijs
1620-1664
1620-1664
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Willem Claassensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1645-1709
1645-1709
Aart Woutersz van Hattem
1645-1703
1645-1703
Maicken Stevensdr
1649-
1649-
Peter de Groot
1640-
1640-
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Maerten Gijsbertsz van Meeteren
1640-1689
1640-1689
Gerrit Willemsz van Rijnberk
1630-1695
1630-1695
Arent Jacobsz van Geest
1650-
1650-
Joris Bastiaensz Patijn
1643-
1643-
Cornelis Ariensz de Haan
1625-1693
1625-1693
Metje Claesdr
1631-
1631-
Jan Versluis
1640-
1640-
Joost Cornelis van der Ende
1639-1679
1639-1679
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Lucas Verhoef
1650-
1650-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Haesgen Leendertsdr Cool
1575-1614
1575-1614
Neeltje Claesdr
1584-1636
1584-1636
Arij Arijsz Kermis
1660-1727
1660-1727
Stijntje Arijsdr Kleingeld
1660-1737
1660-1737
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Teunis Pietersz Overgauw (Overgaegh)
1621-1682
1621-1682
Maartje Maartensdr van Heijningen
1649-1676
1649-1676
Jacob Claesz Hoogstraten
1637-1691
1637-1691
Gerritje Jansdr van Foreest
1640-1721
1640-1721
Aert Jansz van Leerdam
1648-
1648-
Lijntje Gerritsdr
-1690
-1690
Gillis Leendertsz Duijfhuijs
1650-1709
1650-1709
Belitje Pietersdr Haarlemmerhout
1650-1727
1650-1727
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Cornelis Lucasz Verhoef
1670-
1670-
Cornelis Dircxz van der Eijck
1607-1660
1607-1660
Engeltgen Leendertsdr Bruijnswijck
1605-1681
1605-1681
Arij Arijsz Kermis
1686-
1686-
Teuntje Jansdr van der Weijde
1700-1764
1700-1764
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Pieter Teunisz Overgaauw
1668-1738
1668-1738
Annetje Jacobsdr Hoogstraten
1673-1722
1673-1722
Jan Aertsz van Leerdam
1678-
1678-
Pieter Gillisz Duijfhuijs
1680-1725
1680-1725
Maartje Claesdr Boekesteijn
1680-1738
1680-1738
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Joost Cornelisz van den Ende
1697-1774
1697-1774
Trijntje Cornelisdr van der Hoeve
1696-1779
1696-1779
Pieter Arijsz Kermis
1722-
1722-
Willempje Hendriksdr Swart
1713-1799
1713-1799
Dirck Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jaapje Pietersdr Overgaauw
1705-1792
1705-1792
Frans Jansz van Leerdam
1706-1760
1706-1760
Neeltje Pietersdr Duijfhuijs
1714-1774
1714-1774
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Adriaan Joosten van den Ende
1730-1787
1730-1787
Pieternelletje Jacobsdr van der Eijck
1741-1793
1741-1793
Hendrik Pietersz Kermis
1748-1835
1748-1835
Neeltje Hermansdr van Dieme
1753-1834
1753-1834
Jochem Dirksz Vreugdenhil
1736-1820
1736-1820
Ariaantje Fransdr van Leerdam
1745-1792
1745-1792
Waling Ariensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1755-1825
1755-1825
Elisabeth Gerritsdr Schoenmaker
1756-1828
1756-1828
Jacob Adrianusz van den Ende
1776-1863
1776-1863
Maria Hendriksdr Kermis
1778-1847
1778-1847
Dirk Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1774-1858
1774-1858
Jaapje de Kievit (Kiewit)
1788-1867
1788-1867
Hendrik Jacobusz van den Ende
1807-1880
1807-1880
Maria Vreugdenhil
1816-1894
1816-1894
NN van den Ende
1846-1846
1846-1846