Stamboom Vennik
NN Goedhart
1915 - 1915 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerrit Theunisz Goedhart
1670-
1670-
Gerritje Fijten
1678-
1678-
Marten van Heusden
1679-
1679-
Catharina Evertsdr
1679-
1679-
Hendrik Weeling
1670-
1670-
Hemig Lamberts
1660-
1660-
Johan Philip Stork
1670-1730
1670-1730
Anna Catharina Grothaus
1672-1713
1672-1713
Gabriël Pottken
1655-1723
1655-1723
Agneta Muntz
1658-1744
1658-1744
Johan Philip Stork
1670-1730
1670-1730
Anna Catharina Grothaus
1672-1713
1672-1713
Gabriël Pottken
1655-1723
1655-1723
Agneta Muntz
1658-1744
1658-1744
Hermannus Gerritsz Goedhart
1717-1769
1717-1769
Johanna de Hoog
1715-
1715-
Gerrit Cornelisz Vollewens
1720-1795
1720-1795
Geertrui Hendriksdr van Dolder
1719-1786
1719-1786
Jacob Evert van Heusden
1702-1741
1702-1741
Willemien Benne
1703-1741
1703-1741
Jan Hendriksz Weeling
1692-1734
1692-1734
Trijntje Helmigsdr Lamberts
1690-1744
1690-1744
Gerhard Willem Stork
1695-1776
1695-1776
Agneta Pottken
1694-1769
1694-1769
Gerhard Willem Stork
1695-1776
1695-1776
Agneta Pottken
1694-1769
1694-1769
Antonij Hermansz Goedhart
1751-1806
1751-1806
Johanna Geertruij Kuijlenburg
1751-1822
1751-1822
Aerd Jansz Schoonderbeek
1741-1800
1741-1800
Maaijke Gerritsdr Vollewens
1742-1805
1742-1805
Marten Jacobsz van Heusden
1729-1813
1729-1813
Elizabeth Eskes
1739-1819
1739-1819
Jan Jansz Weeling
1727-1772
1727-1772
Agneta Gerhardsdr Stork
1723-1772
1723-1772
Gijsbert Wijnant Bringenberg
1724-1793
1724-1793
Catharina Aleida Stork
1729-
1729-
Jan Jansz van Beek
1720-
1720-
Luitje Jansdr van Geijne
1729-
1729-
Hermen Ottensz van de Wal
1730-1767
1730-1767
Adriane Willemsdr
1740-
1740-
Johannis Antonsz Goedhart
1784-1857
1784-1857
Gerarda Schoonderbeek
1776-1841
1776-1841
Jacob Martensz van Heusden
1767-1840
1767-1840
Johanna Hendrika Stok
1770-1839
1770-1839
Gerrit Willem Weeling
1753-1807
1753-1807
Gerritdina Bringenberg
1764-1843
1764-1843
Gerrit Jan Ubbing
1776-1835
1776-1835
Maria van Essen
1778-1845
1778-1845
Aart Hendriksz Ring
1790-1857
1790-1857
Everdina Eversdr Busser
1796-1854
1796-1854
Johannes Jansz van Beek
1750-1842
1750-1842
Hermijna Ottonia van de Wal
1767-1816
1767-1816
Antonie Goedhart
1808-1880
1808-1880
Stephana Margaretha Heijs
1814-1883
1814-1883
Berend Jan van Heusden
1796-1840
1796-1840
Gerritje Wilhelmina Weeling
1802-1849
1802-1849
Gerrit van den Born
1811-1882
1811-1882
Antonia Ubbing
1813-1877
1813-1877
Jan Aartsz Ring
1820-1897
1820-1897
Johanna van Beek
1808-1891
1808-1891
Johannes Gerardus Franciscus Goedhart
1847-1921
1847-1921
Johanna Hendrika van Heusden
1839-1915
1839-1915
Frederik van den Born
1842-1926
1842-1926
Everdina Johanna Ring
1843-1897
1843-1897
Anthonie Franciscus Goedhart
1873-1943
1873-1943
Everdina Frederika van den Born
1876-1942
1876-1942
NN Goedhart
1915-1915
1915-1915