Stamboom Vennik
Gerritje de Kievit (Kiewit)
1877 - 1937 (59 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Willem Claassensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1645-1709
1645-1709
Aart Woutersz van Hattem
1645-1703
1645-1703
Maicken Stevensdr
1649-
1649-
Peter de Groot
1640-
1640-
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Maerten Gijsbertsz van Meeteren
1640-1689
1640-1689
Gerrit Willemsz van Rijnberk
1630-1695
1630-1695
Arent Jacobsz van Geest
1650-
1650-
Joris Bastiaensz Patijn
1643-
1643-
Cornelis Ariensz de Haan
1625-1693
1625-1693
Metje Claesdr
1631-
1631-
Jan Versluis
1640-
1640-
Jan Maartensz van den Bos
1645-1723
1645-1723
Ariaantje Huigensdr Palestein
1662-1723
1662-1723
Bastiaen Arentsz Storm
1657-
1657-
Willem Cornelisz van den Bos
1641-1714
1641-1714
Maartje Adriaensdr Jongste
1649-1718
1649-1718
Jacob Jeroensz van der Gaagh
1650-1707
1650-1707
Lijsbeth Jansdr
1650-
1650-
Willem Dirksz van Buijten
1640-1725
1640-1725
Catharina Jansdr Olsthoorn
1640-1700
1640-1700
Jan Jansz Wittebol
1634-1700
1634-1700
Trijntje Jansdr
1634-1686
1634-1686
Jan Ariensz Spanjersberg
1644-1677
1644-1677
Benjamin Boers
1668-
1668-
Adriana Nicolaasdr Bloemendaal
1671-1705
1671-1705
Arij Oliviers Jonker
1668-
1668-
Joannes Andriesz Coppenael (Koppenol)
1660-1707
1660-1707
Cornelia Willemsdr Pander
1660-1707
1660-1707
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Arien Leendertsz Stigter
1680-1726
1680-1726
Metje Petersdr Peel
1688-
1688-
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Pietertje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1672-1747
1672-1747
Joost Lauwensz Zuidgeest (Suijdgeest)
1686-1776
1686-1776
Hilletje Leendertsdr Diepenburg
1686-1758
1686-1758
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Bruyn Jansz van Dorp
1673-1753
1673-1753
Jannetje Jansdr Qualm
1685-
1685-
Arij Gerritsz van Clapwijck
1671-1743
1671-1743
Maertje Leendertsdr Roobol
1677-1729
1677-1729
Jan Aryensz Keet
1650-1698
1650-1698
Jacob Dircksz Warrebout
1662-
1662-
Jan Simonsz de Bije
1676-
1676-
Jaapje Dammisdr van der Bijl
1675-1724
1675-1724
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Cornelis Lucasz Verhoef
1670-
1670-
Leendert Jansz Stoorvogel
1675-1742
1675-1742
Teuntje Pietersdr Korendijck
1665-1738
1665-1738
Willem Ariensz Koning
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jaapje Jacobsdr van der Wilt
1674-1740
1674-1740
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Arij Jansz van Velden
1625-1680
1625-1680
Trijntje Philipsdr Dijkshoorn
1636-1719
1636-1719
Job Jacobsz Arkenbout
1654-1722
1654-1722
Pieter Dekhuijsen
1660-
1660-
Leendert Jansz Meuldijk
1642-
1642-
Soetje Goversdr
1650-
1650-
Kors Pietersz Dekker
1655-
1655-
Maertje Bastiaensdr
1655-
1655-
Annetje Willemsdr
1637-
1637-
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Jan Jansz van den Bosch
1687-1727
1687-1727
Marija Bastiaansdr Storm
1687-
1687-
Cornelis Willemsz van den Bos
1679-1760
1679-1760
Geertje Jacobsdr van der Gaag
1680-1741
1680-1741
Evert Gerritsz van Lendrik (Lenderen)
1687-1721
1687-1721
Arij Jansz Wittebol
1665-1753
1665-1753
Gerritje Jansdr Spanjersberg
1676-1754
1676-1754
Christiaan Boers
1696-1733
1696-1733
Josina Ariensdr Jonker
1703-1784
1703-1784
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jan Ariesz Verhoog
1684-1761
1684-1761
Fintje Gerritsdr Duerniet (Duurniet)
1707-1781
1707-1781
Leendert Ariensz Stigter
1708-1779
1708-1779
Aagje Govertsdr Boekensteijn
1717-1790
1717-1790
Gerrit Paulusz Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1711-1789
1711-1789
Adriaantje Joostdr Zuidgeest
1713-1770
1713-1770
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1698-1786
1698-1786
Trijntje Bruynsdr van Dorp
1709-1789
1709-1789
Gerrit Arijensz van Clapwijck
1707-1776
1707-1776
Jannetje Jans Keet
1700-1766
1700-1766
Johannes Jacobsz Warrebout
1698-1742
1698-1742
Elisabeth Jansdr de Bije
1702-1764
1702-1764
Joost Cornelisz van den Ende
1697-1774
1697-1774
Trijntje Cornelisdr van der Hoeve
1696-1779
1696-1779
Jan Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1696-1742
1696-1742
Maartje Willemsdr Koning
1697-1771
1697-1771
Gerrit Frankensz van der Vaart
1659-1728
1659-1728
Bastiaen van der Vos
1670-
1670-
Aart Jobsz Arkenbout
1682-
1682-
Cornelis Pietersz van Esch (Es)
1682-1755
1682-1755
Pieter Corsz Dekker
1681-
1681-
Cornelis Gerritsz van den Bogaart
1675-1737
1675-1737
Neeltje Leendertsdr Westdijk
1676-1721
1676-1721
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Bastiaan Jansz van den Bosch
1713-1776
1713-1776
Maria Cornelisdr van den Bos
1709-1766
1709-1766
Maertje Arentsdr Wittebol
1715-1749
1715-1749
Arie Boers
1730-1796
1730-1796
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Gerrit Jansz Verhoog
1734-1785
1734-1785
Metje Leendertsdr Stigter
1744-1822
1744-1822
Neeltje Doensdr Sonnevelt
1737-1808
1737-1808
Arij Gerritz Klapwijk
1732-1769
1732-1769
Dirkje Jansdr Warrebout
1732-1805
1732-1805
Johannes Joosten van der Ende
1727-1781
1727-1781
Jaapje Jansdr Stoorvogel
1729-1818
1729-1818
Franck Gerritsz van der Vaart
1688-1771
1688-1771
Jacob Ariensz Arkenbout
1710-1781
1710-1781
Pietertje Cornelisdr van Esch
1715-1780
1715-1780
Kors Pietersz Dekker
1707-
1707-
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arij Bastiaansz van den Bos
1737-1799
1737-1799
Gerritje Aldertsdr van Lendrik
1744-1803
1744-1803
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Leendert Gerritsz Verhoog
1768-1822
1768-1822
Gerrit Ariensz Klapwijk
1759-1811
1759-1811
Jannetje Jansdr van der Ende
1764-1843
1764-1843
Jan Gielensz van Berkel
1752-
1752-
Bastiaantje Korsensdr Dekker
1749-1830
1749-1830
Waling Ariensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1755-1825
1755-1825
Elisabeth Gerritsdr Schoenmaker
1756-1828
1756-1828
Aldert Ariensz van den Bos
1776-1815
1776-1815
Francijntje Boers
1789-1862
1789-1862
Gerrit Leendertsz Verhoog
1793-1834
1793-1834
Jaapje Gerritsdr Klapwijk
1791-1833
1791-1833
Abraham Jansz van Berkel
1779-1855
1779-1855
Anna Leendertsdr Arkenbout
1783-1819
1783-1819
Gerrit de Kievit (Kiewit)
1790-1850
1790-1850
Gerritje van den Bos
1810-1869
1810-1869
Philippus Verhoog
1815-1866
1815-1866
Lena van Berkel
1818-1896
1818-1896
Gerrit de Kievit (Kiewit)
1851-1931
1851-1931
Anna Klazina Verhoog
1852-1931
1852-1931
Gerritje de Kievit (Kiewit)
1877-1937
1877-1937