Stamboom Vennik
Jacobus de Kievit (Kiewit)
1873 - 1893 (20 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Willem Claassensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1645-1709
1645-1709
Aart Woutersz van Hattem
1645-1703
1645-1703
Maicken Stevensdr
1649-
1649-
Peter de Groot
1640-
1640-
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Maerten Gijsbertsz van Meeteren
1640-1689
1640-1689
Gerrit Willemsz van Rijnberk
1630-1695
1630-1695
Arent Jacobsz van Geest
1650-
1650-
Joris Bastiaensz Patijn
1643-
1643-
Cornelis Ariensz de Haan
1625-1693
1625-1693
Metje Claesdr
1631-
1631-
Jan Versluis
1640-
1640-
Vincent Jacobsz Doorduijn
1642-1701
1642-1701
Maartje Arendsdr van Santen
1652-1724
1652-1724
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
IJsbrant Jacobsz Doorduijn
1655-1694
1655-1694
Heijnrich Huibrechtsz Poot
1659-1721
1659-1721
Jaapje Jacobsdr Coppert
1664-1734
1664-1734
Sijmon Dircksz Mostert
1643-1700
1643-1700
Pietertje Leendertsdr de Zeeuw
1643-1714
1643-1714
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Annetje Jansdr Schim
1644-
1644-
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Arent Centsz Doorduijn
1689-
1689-
Sara Pietersdr Sonneveld
1694-1774
1694-1774
Isaac IJsbrantsz Doorduijn
1693-1773
1693-1773
Marijtje Hendriksdr Poot
1691-1755
1691-1755
Hendrik Willemsz Spruijt
1673-1744
1673-1744
Maartje Sijmonsdr Mostert
1673-1754
1673-1754
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Dirk Hendriksz Spruijt
1713-
1713-
Cornelis Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1704-1783
1704-1783
Annetje Corsdr van der Hoeven
1712-1758
1712-1758
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arent Centensz Doorduijn
1751-1825
1751-1825
Jannetje Dirksdr Spruijt
1751-1781
1751-1781
Lucas Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1744-1814
1744-1814
Jaapje Cornelisdr van der Knijf
1757-1817
1757-1817
Waling Ariensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1755-1825
1755-1825
Elisabeth Gerritsdr Schoenmaker
1756-1828
1756-1828
Dirk Ariensz Doorduijn
1780-1855
1780-1855
Antje Lucasdr Vreugdenhil
1787-1842
1787-1842
Jacobus de Kievit (Kiewit)
1796-1864
1796-1864
Jaapje Dirksdr Doorduijn
1808-1866
1808-1866
Waling de Kievit (Kiewit)
1828-1898
1828-1898
Elisabeth van den Bos
1835-1895
1835-1895
Jacobus de Kievit (Kiewit)
1873-1893
1873-1893